League Table Autumn Under 10 South X (3 team)
Team |
---|
Ballyboden St Endas A |
Ranelagh Gaels |
Kilmacud Crokes A |
Naomh Olaf |
Round Towers Clondalkin |
St Brigids A |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 28/08/2021
- 12:00
- 28/08/21
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 12:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 12:00
- 28/08/21
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 12:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 12:00
- 28/08/21
- Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 12:00
- St Brigids A
- St Brigids A
- 11/09/2021
- 12:00
- 11/09/21
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 12:00
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 12:00
- 11/09/21
- Bushy Park
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 12:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 12:00
- 11/09/21
- Russell Park
- St Brigids A
- St Brigids A
- 12:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 25/09/2021
- 12:00
- 25/09/21
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 12:00
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 12:00
- 25/09/21
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 12:00
- St Brigids A
- St Brigids A
- 12:00
- 25/09/21
- Bushy Park
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 12:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 09/10/2021
- 12:00
- 09/10/21
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 12:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 12:00
- 09/10/21
- Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 12:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 12:00
- 09/10/21
- Russell Park
- St Brigids A
- St Brigids A
- 12:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 23/10/2021
- 12:00
- 23/10/21
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 12:00
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 12:00
- 23/10/21
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 12:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 12:00
- 23/10/21
- Bushy Park
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 12:00
- St Brigids A
- St Brigids A