League Table SSG U9 4-team 2021
Team |
---|
Kilmacud Crokes B |
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy |
Lucan Sarsfields |
St Sylvesters |
Naomh Olaf |
St Judes |
St Vincents |
Erins Isle |
Templeogue Synge Street |
Ballinteer St Johns B |
Ballinteer St Johns A |
Kilmacud Crokes A |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 20/06/2021
- 10:00
- 20/06/21
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 10:00
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 10:00
- 20/06/21
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 10:00
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 10:00
- 20/06/21
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 10:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 10:00
- 20/06/21
- Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- 10:00
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 10:00
- 20/06/21
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 04/07/2021
- 10:00
- 04/07/21
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 10:00
- 04/07/21
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 10:00
- 04/07/21
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 10:00
- 04/07/21
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 10:00
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 10:00
- 04/07/21
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 10:00
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- 18/07/2021
- 10:00
- 18/07/21
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 10:00
- 18/07/21
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 10:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 10:00
- 18/07/21
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 10:00
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 10:00
- 18/07/21
- Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- 10:00
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 10:00
- 18/07/21
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 10:00
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 01/08/2021
- 10:00
- 01/08/21
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 10:00
- 01/08/21
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 10:00
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 10:00
- 01/08/21
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 10:00
- 01/08/21
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 10:00
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- 10:00
- 01/08/21
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A