League Table Adult Cup Division 3

Team Pld W L D Pts
Ballyboughal 2 1 0 1 4
Blessington 2 1 0 1 4
Naomh Barrog 1 1 0 0 3
Man O War 2 1 1 0 3
Ballinteer St Johns 2 1 1 0 3
Kilmacud Crokes B 2 1 1 0 3
St Judes 2 1 1 0 3
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels 2 1 1 0 3
Scoil Ui Chonaill 2 1 1 0 3
Portobello 2 1 1 0 3
Ballyboden St Endas B 1 0 1 0 0
St Peregrines 2 0 2 0 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 24/04/2019
  • 24/04/2019
  • 19:15
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • 1-16 v 4-14
  • 1-16V4-14
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 24/04/2019
  • 19:15
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • 1-14 v 4-10
  • 1-14V4-10
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Venue: Blakestown

    Referee:Tom Tansey
  • 24/04/2019
  • 19:15
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 5-2 v 5-14
  • 5-2V5-14
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: Westmanstown

    Referee:Philip Fitzsimons
  • 24/04/2019
  • 19:15
  • Portobello
  • Portobello
  • 0-7 v 3-19
  • 0-7V3-19
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • Venue: Leinster Road

    Referee:Craig Curtis
  • 24/04/2019
  • 19:15
  • Ballyboughal
  • Ballyboughal
  • 3-16 v 5-10
  • 3-16V5-10
  • Blessington
  • Blessington
  • Venue: Ballyboughal

    Referee:Gary Carthy
  • 17/04/2019
  • 17/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 2-15 v 6-15
  • 2-15V6-15
  • Ballyboughal
  • Ballyboughal
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee:Maurice Mulcahy
  • 17/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 7-11 v 2-9
  • 7-11V2-9
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • Venue: Pairc Barrog

    Referee:Joe Dromgoole
  • 17/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • 2-12 v 6-9
  • 2-12V6-9
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Venue: Man O War

    Referee:Robert Carthy
  • 17/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 0-9 v 2-12
  • 0-9V2-12
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Aaron Murphy
  • 17/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Blessington
  • Blessington
  • 2-17 v 2-11
  • 2-17V2-11
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Robbie Glennon
  • 17/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 2-11 v 5-3
  • 2-11V5-3
  • Portobello
  • Portobello
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Stephen McNulty
  • 12/06/2019
  • 19/06/2019
  • 26/06/2019
  • 03/07/2019
  • 10/07/2019
  • 17/07/2019
  • 24/07/2019
  • 31/07/2019
  • 21/08/2019
  • TBC