League Table Adult League Division 5

Team Pld W L D Pts
Garristown 2 2 0 0 6
Castleknock B 2 2 0 0 6
Ranelagh Gaels 2 2 0 0 6
Naomh Olaf 2 1 0 1 4
Ballyboden St Endas C 2 1 1 0 3
St Finians Swords/St Margarets 2 1 1 0 3
St Monicas 2 1 1 0 3
Cuala B 2 0 0 2 2
Kilmacud Crokes C 2 0 1 1 1
Ballymun Kickhams 2 0 2 0 0
Whitehall Colmcille 2 0 2 0 0
Crumlin 2 0 2 0 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 17/04/2019
  • 17/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 3-10 v 6-6
  • 3-10V6-6
  • St Finians Swords/St Margarets
  • St Finians Swords/St Margarets
  • Venue: Cloghran

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 17/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • 0-7 v 1-9
  • 0-7V1-9
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Suzanne Ford
  • 17/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 3-9 v 3-9
  • 3-9V3-9
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 17/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 3-9 v 3-13
  • 3-9V3-13
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

    Referee:Kevin Doherty
  • 17/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Garristown
  • Garristown
  • 9-14 v 2-4
  • 9-14V2-4
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • Venue: Garristown

    Referee:Gary Boyce
  • 17/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 4-11 v 1-3
  • 4-11V1-3
  • St Monicas
  • St Monicas
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Craig Curtis
  • 10/04/2019
  • 10/04/2019
  • 19:30
  • St Monicas
  • St Monicas
  • 4-2 v 1-6
  • 4-2V1-6
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Venue: Edenmore
    Comment: Note Time Change

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 10/04/2019
  • 18:45
  • St Finians Swords/St Margarets
  • St Finians Swords/St Margarets
  • 7-6 v 7-13
  • 7-6V7-13
  • Garristown
  • Garristown
  • Venue: River Valley

    Referee:Eamon Bryce
  • 10/04/2019
  • 18:45
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 4-9 v 1-9
  • 4-9V1-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Anthony Clinton
  • 10/04/2019
  • 18:45
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • 1-4 v 0-7
  • 1-4V0-7
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Eddie Leonard
  • 10/04/2019
  • 18:45
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • 1-1 v 4-9
  • 1-1V4-9
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Venue: Pearse Park

    Referee:Ronald Malone
  • 10/04/2019
  • 18:45
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • 5-10 v 0-7
  • 5-10V0-7
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Charlie O Reilly
  • 24/04/2019
  • 01/05/2019
  • 10/07/2019
  • 24/07/2019
  • 07/08/2019
  • 14/08/2019
  • 04/09/2019
  • 11/09/2019
  • 18/09/2019