League Table Adult League Division 5

Team Pld W L D Pts
Naomh Olaf 11 9 1 1 28
Castleknock B 11 8 2 1 25
Garristown 11 8 3 0 24
Ranelagh Gaels 11 6 4 1 19
St Monicas 11 5 5 1 16
Whitehall Colmcille 11 5 6 0 15
Ballyboden St Endas C 11 4 6 1 13
Kilmacud Crokes C 11 3 5 3 12
Cuala B 11 3 6 2 11
Ballymun Kickhams 11 3 7 1 10
Crumlin 11 3 7 1 10
St Finians Swords/St Margarets 11 3 8 0 9
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 09/10/2019
  • 09/10/2019
  • 20:15
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 3-13 v 2-11
  • 3-13V2-11
  • Garristown
  • Garristown
  • Venue: Stepaside

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 09/10/2019
  • 19:30
  • St Finians Swords/St Margarets
  • St Finians Swords/St Margarets
  • 2-9 v 4-6
  • 2-9V4-6
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Venue: St Margarets
    Comment:

    Referee:Tom Tansey
  • 02/10/2019
  • 02/10/2019
  • 19:30
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • 13-10 v 6-2
  • 13-10V6-2
  • St Finians Swords/St Margarets
  • St Finians Swords/St Margarets
  • Venue: Bray Emetts

    Referee:Terry Canavan
  • 02/10/2019
  • 19:30
  • Garristown
  • Garristown
  • 1-11 v 4-6
  • 1-11V4-6
  • St Monicas
  • St Monicas
  • Venue: Garristown

    Referee:Gary Carthy
  • 25/09/2019
  • 25/09/2019
  • 19:45
  • Garristown
  • Garristown
  • 3-17 v 2-13
  • 3-17V2-13
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • Venue: Garristown

    Referee:Jason Buckley
  • 25/09/2019
  • 19:30
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 2-14 v 5-11
  • 2-14V5-11
  • St Monicas
  • St Monicas
  • Venue: Edenmore

    Referee:Gerry McGough
  • 23/09/2019
  • 23/09/2019
  • 20:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 1-12 v 7-9
  • 1-12V7-9
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • Venue: Sancta Maria School

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 23/09/2019
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 8-18 v 3-5
  • 8-18V3-5
  • St Finians Swords/St Margarets
  • St Finians Swords/St Margarets
  • Venue: Stepaside
    Comment: Game In Stepaside

    Referee:Eddie Leonard
  • 18/09/2019
  • 18/09/2019
  • 19:30
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 0-5 v 6-11
  • 0-5V6-11
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 18/09/2019
  • 19:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 3-12 v 0-8
  • 3-12V0-8
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

    Referee:Damien Burnett
  • 11/09/2019
  • 11/09/2019
  • 20:00
  • St Finians Swords/St Margarets
  • St Finians Swords/St Margarets
  • 5-5 v 6-9
  • 5-5V6-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Venue: St Margarets

    Referee:Danny Harrington
  • 11/09/2019
  • 18:30
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • 1-6 v 1-5
  • 1-6V1-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Venue: Pearse Park

    Referee:Paul Flanagan
  • 11/09/2019
  • 18:30
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • 5-7 v 5-8
  • 5-7V5-8
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 11/09/2019
  • 18:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 3-16 v 3-9
  • 3-16V3-9
  • St Monicas
  • St Monicas
  • Venue: Cloghran

    Referee:Derek Greene
  • 11/09/2019
  • 18:30
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • 0-10 v 3-8
  • 0-10V3-8
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Craig Curtis
  • 11/09/2019
  • 18:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 2-3 v 1-11
  • 2-3V1-11
  • Garristown
  • Garristown
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

    Referee:Eamon Bryce
  • 09/09/2019
  • 09/09/2019
  • 18:30
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • 3-8 v 6-3
  • 3-8V6-3
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • Venue: Pearse Park

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 04/09/2019
  • 04/09/2019
  • 18:45
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 4-10 v 7-11
  • 4-10V7-11
  • St Finians Swords/St Margarets
  • St Finians Swords/St Margarets
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 04/09/2019
  • 18:45
  • Garristown
  • Garristown
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: Garristown
    Comment: Conceded By Whitehall Colmcille

    Referee:Padraig Furlong
  • 04/09/2019
  • 18:45
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • 1-3 v 11-9
  • 1-3V11-9
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 04/09/2019
  • 18:45
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian
    Comment: Conceded By Ballymun Kickhams

    Referee:Eddie Leonard
  • 04/09/2019
  • 18:45
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 1-9 v 1-5
  • 1-9V1-5
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Gerry McGough
  • 04/09/2019
  • 18:45
  • St Monicas
  • St Monicas
  • 6-17 v 2-4
  • 6-17V2-4
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • Venue: Edenmore

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 01/09/2019
  • 01/09/2019
  • 14:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • 2-8 v 2-8
  • 2-8V2-8
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Stephen McNulty
  • 28/08/2019
  • 28/08/2019
  • 19:15
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 2-12 v 5-9
  • 2-12V5-9
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Venue: Cloghran

    Referee:Gary Carthy
  • 14/08/2019
  • 14/08/2019
  • 19:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 2-5 v 1-5
  • 2-5V1-5
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

    Referee:Gary Boyce
  • 14/08/2019
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • 5-10 v 4-13
  • 5-10V4-13
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Gerry McGough
  • 07/08/2019
  • 07/08/2019
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • 2-8 v 0-13
  • 2-8V0-13
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Eddie Leonard
  • 07/08/2019
  • 19:30
  • St Monicas
  • St Monicas
  • 3-6 v 4-6
  • 3-6V4-6
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • Venue: Edenmore

    Referee:Derek McKittrick
  • 31/07/2019
  • 31/07/2019
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 2-11 v 2-10
  • 2-11V2-10
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Philip Fitzsimons
  • 24/07/2019
  • 24/07/2019
  • 19:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 1-8 v 1-8
  • 1-8V1-8
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

    Referee:Philip Cullen
  • 24/07/2019
  • 19:30
  • Garristown
  • Garristown
  • 3-18 v 4-10
  • 3-18V4-10
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Venue: Garristown

    Referee:Angela Gallagher
  • 24/07/2019
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 4-15 v 2-3
  • 4-15V2-3
  • St Monicas
  • St Monicas
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

    Referee:Seamus Farrelly
  • 24/07/2019
  • 19:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 5-11 v 3-8
  • 5-11V3-8
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Venue: Cloghran

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 24/07/2019
  • 19:30
  • St Finians Swords/St Margarets
  • St Finians Swords/St Margarets
  • 1-7 v 2-12
  • 1-7V2-12
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • Venue: River Valley

    Referee:Brian Moore
  • 22/07/2019
  • 22/07/2019
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • 4-13 v 1-5
  • 4-13V1-5
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Aaron Murphy
  • 10/07/2019
  • 10/07/2019
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 3-11 v 2-12
  • 3-11V2-12
  • Garristown
  • Garristown
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Aaron Murphy
  • 10/07/2019
  • 19:30
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • 2-6 v 3-6
  • 2-6V3-6
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • Venue: Pearse Park

    Referee:Senan Finucane
  • 10/07/2019
  • 19:30
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • 2-7 v 1-14
  • 2-7V1-14
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Eddie Leonard
  • 10/07/2019
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • 6-6 v 4-8
  • 6-6V4-8
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 10/07/2019
  • 19:30
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 7-6 v 2-8
  • 7-6V2-8
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 10/07/2019
  • 19:30
  • St Monicas
  • St Monicas
  • 2-11 v 1-7
  • 2-11V1-7
  • St Finians Swords/St Margarets
  • St Finians Swords/St Margarets
  • Venue: Edenmore

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 01/05/2019
  • 01/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • 6-13 v 0-4
  • 6-13V0-4
  • St Finians Swords/St Margarets
  • St Finians Swords/St Margarets
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Suzanne Ford
  • 01/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • Garristown
  • Garristown
  • 2-12 v 1-11
  • 2-12V1-11
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Venue: Garristown

    Referee:Robert Carthy
  • 01/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • 2-10 v 2-10
  • 2-10V2-10
  • St Monicas
  • St Monicas
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Harry O Crowley
  • 01/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 5-11 v 2-8
  • 5-11V2-8
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 01/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 3-16 v 2-11
  • 3-16V2-11
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • Venue: Cloghran

    Referee:Anthony Brennan
  • 01/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 5-3 v 2-7
  • 5-3V2-7
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 24/04/2019
  • 24/04/2019
  • 19:30
  • St Monicas
  • St Monicas
  • 1-4 v 7-13
  • 1-4V7-13
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • Venue: Edenmore
    Comment: Time Change Agreed

    Referee:Anthony Brennan
  • 24/04/2019
  • 19:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 2-12 v 2-11
  • 2-12V2-11
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 24/04/2019
  • 19:15
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • 5-5 v 8-6
  • 5-5V8-6
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: Pearse Park

    Referee:Senan Finucane
  • 24/04/2019
  • 19:15
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • 0-10 v 3-12
  • 0-10V3-12
  • Garristown
  • Garristown
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Terry Canavan
  • 24/04/2019
  • 19:15
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 2-6 v 4-8
  • 2-6V4-8
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Suzanne Ford
  • 24/04/2019
  • 19:15
  • St Finians Swords/St Margarets
  • St Finians Swords/St Margarets
  • 2-6 v 2-3
  • 2-6V2-3
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Venue: River Valley

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 17/04/2019
  • 17/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 4-11 v 1-3
  • 4-11V1-3
  • St Monicas
  • St Monicas
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Craig Curtis
  • 17/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 3-9 v 3-13
  • 3-9V3-13
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

    Referee:Kevin Doherty
  • 17/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Garristown
  • Garristown
  • 9-14 v 2-4
  • 9-14V2-4
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • Venue: Garristown

    Referee:Gary Boyce
  • 17/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • 0-7 v 1-9
  • 0-7V1-9
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Suzanne Ford
  • 17/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 3-9 v 3-9
  • 3-9V3-9
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 17/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 3-10 v 6-6
  • 3-10V6-6
  • St Finians Swords/St Margarets
  • St Finians Swords/St Margarets
  • Venue: Cloghran

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 10/04/2019
  • 10/04/2019
  • 19:30
  • St Monicas
  • St Monicas
  • 4-2 v 1-6
  • 4-2V1-6
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Venue: Edenmore
    Comment: Note Time Change

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 10/04/2019
  • 18:45
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 4-9 v 1-9
  • 4-9V1-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Anthony Clinton
  • 10/04/2019
  • 18:45
  • St Finians Swords/St Margarets
  • St Finians Swords/St Margarets
  • 7-6 v 7-13
  • 7-6V7-13
  • Garristown
  • Garristown
  • Venue: River Valley

    Referee:Eamon Bryce
  • 10/04/2019
  • 18:45
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • 1-4 v 0-7
  • 1-4V0-7
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Eddie Leonard
  • 10/04/2019
  • 18:45
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • 5-10 v 0-7
  • 5-10V0-7
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Charlie O Reilly
  • 10/04/2019
  • 18:45
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • 1-1 v 4-9
  • 1-1V4-9
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Venue: Pearse Park

    Referee:Ronald Malone