League Table Adult League Division 3b

Team Pld W L D Pts
Ballinteer St Johns 4 4 0 0 12
Kilmacud Crokes B 4 3 1 0 9
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels 5 3 2 0 9
Naomh Barrog 5 2 3 0 6
Ballyboden St Endas B 5 1 4 0 3
St Peregrines 5 1 4 0 3
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 13/10/2019
  • 13/10/2019
  • 14:00
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • 6-7 v 6-8
  • 6-7V6-8
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Venue: Blakestown

    Referee:Craig Curtis
  • 13/10/2019
  • 14:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 2-14 v 1-6
  • 2-14V1-6
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 09/10/2019
  • 09/10/2019
  • 19:45
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 2-6 v 1-8
  • 2-6V1-8
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: Westmanstown

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 06/10/2019
  • 06/10/2019
  • 14:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 4-9 v 1-5
  • 4-9V1-5
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 06/10/2019
  • 14:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 6-3 v 2-8
  • 6-3V2-8
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: Pairc Barrog

    Referee:Derek Greene
  • 01/05/2019
  • 01/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 3-5 v 4-11
  • 3-5V4-11
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Venue: Pairc Barrog
    Comment: Moved From May 8th

    Referee:Gary Boyce
  • 01/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • 2-14 v 1-8
  • 2-14V1-8
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: Blakestown
    Comment: Moved From May 8th

    Referee:Robbie Glennon
  • 01/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 7-15 v 2-7
  • 7-15V2-7
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca
    Comment: Moved From May 8th

    Referee:Ronald Malone
  • 10/04/2019
  • 10/04/2019
  • 18:45
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • 2-12 v 6-8
  • 2-12V6-8
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: Blakestown

    Referee:Finbarr Shanahan
  • 10/04/2019
  • 18:45
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 4-11 v 3-7
  • 4-11V3-7
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Venue: Westmanstown

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 10/04/2019
  • 18:45
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 1-6 v 4-10
  • 1-6V4-10
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 03/04/2019
  • 03/04/2019
  • 18:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 8-12 v 4-6
  • 8-12V4-6
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • Venue: Pairc Barrog

    Referee:Liam Aherne Clarke
  • 03/04/2019
  • 18:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 3-7 v 1-4
  • 3-7V1-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Sinead McHugh
  • 31/03/2019
  • 31/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 5-15 v 5-7
  • 5-15V5-7
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 20/10/2019