League Table Under 18 Division 6

Team Pld W L D Pts
Whitehall Colmcille B 3 3 0 0 9
Round Towers (L) 2 2 0 0 6
Castleknock B 2 2 0 0 6
Clontarf D 3 2 1 0 6
Cuala B 2 1 1 0 3
Clontarf C 3 1 2 0 3
St Oliver Plunketts B 3 1 2 0 3
St James Gaels 1 0 1 0 0
Na Fianna C 2 0 2 0 0
Ballyboden St Endas C 3 0 3 0 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 23/03/2019
  • 23/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • 4-11 v 3-6
  • 4-11V3-6
  • St James Gaels
  • St James Gaels
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 23/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 2-5 v 5-20
  • 2-5V5-20
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:Stephen Harbron
  • 23/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • 3-6 v 6-3
  • 3-6V6-3
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Antoin Keating
  • 22/03/2019
  • 22/03/2019
  • 20:00
  • Clontarf D
  • Clontarf D
  • 4-4 v 2-9
  • 4-4V2-9
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 09/03/2019
  • 09/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • 9-8 v 1-0
  • 9-8V1-0
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • Venue: Cloghran

    Referee:TBC
  • 09/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • 4-5 v 6-8
  • 4-5V6-8
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Lisa Brett
  • 09/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Round Towers (L)
  • 5-13 v 1-4
  • 5-13V1-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Venue: Lusk

    Referee:TBC
  • 09/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • 4-2 v 3-1
  • 4-2V3-1
  • Clontarf D
  • Clontarf D
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 02/03/2019
  • 02/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • 0-1 v 9-27
  • 0-1V9-27
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

    Referee:Philip Cullen
  • 02/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • 1-1 v 5-11
  • 1-1V5-11
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Kevin Woods
  • 02/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 0-2 v 4-9
  • 0-2V4-9
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 27/02/2019
  • 27/02/2019
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf D
  • Clontarf D
  • 1-3 v 0-2
  • 1-3V0-2
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 09/03/2019
  • 23/03/2019
  • 30/03/2019
  • 06/04/2019
  • 08/04/2019
  • 15/04/2019
  • 29/04/2019
  • 06/05/2019
  • 13/05/2019