League Table Under 18 Division 5

Team Pld W L D Pts
Templeogue Synge Street 3 3 0 0 9
Fingal Ravens 2 2 0 0 6
St Judes 3 2 1 0 6
Westmanstown Gaels 2 1 1 0 3
Erin Go Bragh 2 1 1 0 3
Kilmacud Crokes B 3 1 2 0 3
Lucan Sarsfields B 2 1 1 0 3
St Marys Saggart 3 1 2 0 3
St Vincents 3 1 2 0 3
Round Towers (C) 3 0 3 0 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 23/03/2019
  • 23/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 3-6 v 3-8
  • 3-6V3-8
  • St Marys Saggart
  • St Marys Saggart
  • Venue: Clondalkin

    Referee:Philip Fitzsimons
  • 23/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-7 v 2-3
  • 2-7V2-3
  • Westmanstown Gaels
  • Westmanstown Gaels
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Harry O Crowley
  • 23/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 5-9 v 3-9
  • 5-9V3-9
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • Venue: Rolestown

    Referee:Laurence Groome
  • 23/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 3-13 v 4-4
  • 3-13V4-4
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Jason Corcoran
  • 23/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 1-8 v 2-7
  • 1-8V2-7
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • Venue: Hunters Run Park

    Referee:Tom Casserly
  • 09/03/2019
  • 09/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Westmanstown Gaels
  • Westmanstown Gaels
  • 3-10 v 0-3
  • 3-10V0-3
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Venue: Westmanstown Gaels

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 09/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • St Marys Saggart
  • St Marys Saggart
  • 6-5 v 8-9
  • 6-5V8-9
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Venue: Saggart

    Referee:Terry Canavan
  • 09/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • 1-2 v 6-8
  • 1-2V6-8
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn

    Referee:Jennie Haire
  • 09/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 2-6 v 3-4
  • 2-6V3-4
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Orla Kavanagh
  • 02/03/2019
  • 02/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 6-5 v 4-7
  • 6-5V4-7
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 02/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • 5-4 v 4-2
  • 5-4V4-2
  • St Marys Saggart
  • St Marys Saggart
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee:Gerry McGough
  • 02/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 1-2 v 3-7
  • 1-2V3-7
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: Clondalkin

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 02/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 10-5 v 0-4
  • 10-5V0-4
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • Venue: Rolestown

    Referee:Jennie Haire
  • 09/03/2019
  • 30/03/2019
  • 06/04/2019
  • 08/04/2019
  • 15/04/2019
  • 29/04/2019
  • 13/05/2019
  • 20/05/2019