League Table Under 15 Division 6

Team Pld W L D Pts
Clontarf B 3 3 0 0 9
Ballyboden St Endas C 3 3 0 0 9
Trinity Gaels 3 2 0 1 7
St Margarets 1 1 0 0 3
Raheny B 2 1 1 0 3
Na Fianna C 3 0 2 1 1
Ballinteer St Johns B 3 0 3 0 0
Naomh Fionnbarra 1 0 1 0 0
St Sylvesters B 3 0 3 0 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 23/03/2019
  • 23/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • 4-3 v 3-5
  • 4-3V3-5
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

    Referee:Anthony McCord
  • 23/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 1-10 v 2-1
  • 1-10V2-1
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Venue: Drumnigh-Donaghmede

    Referee:Padraig Furlong
  • 23/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu
    Comment: Conceded By St Sylvesters B

    Referee:Stephen Harbron
  • 23/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • 14-15 v 3-5
  • 14-15V3-5
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 09/03/2019
  • 09/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • 3-7 v 5-1
  • 3-7V5-1
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Laurence Groome
  • 09/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 2-3 v 6-9
  • 2-3V6-9
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 09/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 2-10 v 5-3
  • 2-10V5-3
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 02/03/2019
  • 02/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 3-15 v 1-7
  • 3-15V1-7
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: Drumnigh-Donaghmede

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 02/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • St Margarets
  • St Margarets
  • 14-10 v 0-0
  • 14-10V0-0
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • Venue: St Margarets

    Referee:Jennie Haire
  • 02/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • 6-10 v 7-4
  • 6-10V7-4
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 02/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 8-2 v 1-2
  • 8-2V1-2
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Snr
  • 06/04/2019
  • 08/04/2019
  • 13/04/2019
  • 27/04/2019
  • 04/05/2019
  • 09/05/2019
  • 11/05/2019