League Table Under 15 Division 3

Team Pld W L D Pts
Westmanstown Gaels 3 3 0 0 9
Erins Isle 3 3 0 0 9
Whitehall Colmcille 3 2 1 0 6
St Finians (S) 3 1 2 0 3
Ballinteer St Johns A 3 1 2 0 3
Castleknock A 3 1 2 0 3
St Sylvesters 3 1 2 0 3
O Tooles 3 0 3 0 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 23/03/2019
  • 23/03/2019
  • 14:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 7-7 v 6-13
  • 7-7V6-13
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Kevin Woods
  • 23/03/2019
  • 14:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 4-8 v 2-6
  • 4-8V2-6
  • O Tooles
  • O Tooles
  • Venue: Cloghran

    Referee:Philip Cullen
  • 23/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • Westmanstown Gaels
  • Westmanstown Gaels
  • 4-12 v 3-5
  • 4-12V3-5
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Tom Casserly
  • 23/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • St Finians (S)
  • St Finians (S)
  • 3-9 v 4-10
  • 3-9V4-10
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Venue: River Valley

    Referee:Derek Greene
  • 09/03/2019
  • 09/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • O Tooles
  • O Tooles
  • 3-3 v 4-9
  • 3-3V4-9
  • Westmanstown Gaels
  • Westmanstown Gaels
  • Venue: Pairc ui Thuathaill

    Referee:TBC
  • 09/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • 4-7 v 8-4
  • 4-7V8-4
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 09/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • 9-3 v 3-8
  • 9-3V3-8
  • St Finians (S)
  • St Finians (S)
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee:Finbar Gafney
  • 09/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 3-8 v 5-5
  • 3-8V5-5
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Stephen Harbron
  • 02/03/2019
  • 02/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • Westmanstown Gaels
  • Westmanstown Gaels
  • 3-7 v 2-5
  • 3-7V2-5
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Venue: Westmanstown Gaels

    Referee:Tom Casserly
  • 02/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • St Finians (S)
  • St Finians (S)
  • 4-17 v 3-1
  • 4-17V3-1
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: River Valley

    Referee:Derek McKittrick
  • 02/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • O Tooles
  • O Tooles
  • 1-9 v 4-6
  • 1-9V4-6
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • Venue: Pairc ui Thuathaill

    Referee:Damien Burnett
  • 02/03/2019
  • 13:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 6-12 v 7-10
  • 6-12V7-10
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • Venue: Cloghran

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 06/04/2019
  • 13/04/2019
  • 27/04/2019
  • 11/05/2019