League Table Under 14 Division 8

Team Pld W L D Pts
St Oliver Plunketts B 8 8 0 0 24
St Judes B 8 6 2 0 18
Raheny B 8 4 3 1 13
O Dwyers B 8 4 4 0 12
Skerries Harps B 8 4 4 0 12
Cuala B 8 2 5 1 7
Shankill 8 2 5 1 7
Trinity Gaels 8 2 5 1 7
Castleknock B 8 1 5 2 5
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 21/05/2019
  • 21/05/2019
  • 19:15
  • Shankill
  • Shankill
  • 4-4 v 4-1
  • 4-4V4-1
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • Venue: Shanganagh Cliffs
    Comment: Change Requested By Shankill

    Referee:Eddie Leonard
  • 12/05/2019
  • 12/05/2019
  • 15:00
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • 6-10 v 4-5
  • 6-10V4-5
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

    Referee:Padraig Furlong
  • 12/05/2019
  • 13:30
  • O Dwyers B
  • O Dwyers B
  • 3-2 v 6-13
  • 3-2V6-13
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • Venue: Bremore Park

    Referee:Robert Carthy
  • 12/05/2019
  • 13:00
  • Shankill
  • Shankill
  • 7-2 v 3-4
  • 7-2V3-4
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • Venue: Shanganagh Cliffs
    Comment: Castleknock Unable To Field

    Referee:Terry Canavan
  • 07/05/2019
  • 07/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • 2-2 v 2-6
  • 2-2V2-6
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Venue: Hyde Road-Dalkey

    Referee:Orla Kavanagh
  • 07/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • Shankill
  • Shankill
  • 8-6 v 10-9
  • 8-6V10-9
  • O Dwyers B
  • O Dwyers B
  • Venue: Shanganagh Cliffs

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 07/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • 5-12 v 4-8
  • 5-12V4-8
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

    Referee:Laura Bourke
  • 07/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 1-2 v 4-10
  • 1-2V4-10
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • Venue: Drumnigh-Donaghmede

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 03/05/2019
  • 03/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Skerries Harps B
  • 4-6 v 3-5
  • 4-6V3-5
  • Shankill
  • Shankill
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee:Peter Rooney
  • 03/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  • 4-6 v 3-4
  • 4-6V3-4
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee:Gerry McGough
  • 30/04/2019
  • 30/04/2019
  • 19:30
  • O Dwyers B
  • O Dwyers B
  • 1-7 v 3-6
  • 1-7V3-6
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • Venue: Bremore Park

    Referee:Laurence Groome
  • 30/04/2019
  • 19:30
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Skerries Harps B
  • 8-6 v 4-4
  • 8-6V4-4
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee:Derek McKittrick
  • 30/04/2019
  • 19:30
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  • 4-5 v 1-6
  • 4-5V1-6
  • Shankill
  • Shankill
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 30/04/2019
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • 3-7 v 13-5
  • 3-7V13-5
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • Venue: Phoenix Park

    Referee:Lorraine O'Sullivan
  • 26/04/2019
  • 26/04/2019
  • 19:15
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • 8-11 v 7-6
  • 8-11V7-6
  • O Dwyers B
  • O Dwyers B
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Jason Buckley
  • 26/04/2019
  • 19:15
  • Shankill
  • Shankill
  • 1-1 v 2-7
  • 1-1V2-7
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • Venue: Shanganagh Cliffs

    Referee:Harry O Crowley
  • 26/04/2019
  • 19:15
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • 6-12 v 1-2
  • 6-12V1-2
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 26/04/2019
  • 19:15
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • 2-6 v 4-7
  • 2-6V4-7
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Paul Flanagan
  • 23/04/2019
  • 23/04/2019
  • 19:15
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 4-8 v 6-2
  • 4-8V6-2
  • Shankill
  • Shankill
  • Venue: Drumnigh-Donaghmede

    Referee:Padraig Furlong
  • 15/04/2019
  • 15/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Skerries Harps B
  • 9-11 v 4-5
  • 9-11V4-5
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee:Gary Boyce
  • 14/04/2019
  • 14/04/2019
  • 13:00
  • O Dwyers B
  • O Dwyers B
  • 8-8 v 6-1
  • 8-8V6-1
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • Venue: Bremore Park
    Comment: Pitches Unplayable 10 Mar

    Referee:Gary Boyce
  • 12/04/2019
  • 12/04/2019
  • 18:45
  • O Dwyers B
  • O Dwyers B
  • 1-5 v 3-8
  • 1-5V3-8
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  • Venue: Bremore Park

    Referee:Peter Rooney
  • 12/04/2019
  • 18:45
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • 1-1 v 7-8
  • 1-1V7-8
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

    Referee:Philip Cullen
  • 07/04/2019
  • 07/04/2019
  • 13:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • 7-8 v 3-4
  • 7-8V3-4
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

    Referee:Tom Tansey
  • 07/04/2019
  • 13:00
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  • 10-11 v 3-5
  • 10-11V3-5
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee:Stephen Harbron
  • 07/04/2019
  • 13:00
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • 6-4 v 5-7
  • 6-4V5-7
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Tom Casserly
  • 24/03/2019
  • 24/03/2019
  • 13:00
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • 5-4 v 6-4
  • 5-4V6-4
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Terry Canavan
  • 24/03/2019
  • 13:00
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • 0-2 v 7-7
  • 0-2V7-7
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

    Referee:Anthony Brennan
  • 24/03/2019
  • 13:00
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Skerries Harps B
  • 2-3 v 7-2
  • 2-3V7-2
  • O Dwyers B
  • O Dwyers B
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee:Peter Rooney
  • 24/03/2019
  • 13:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 6-5 v 4-9
  • 6-5V4-9
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • Venue: Drumnigh-Donaghmede

    Referee:Robert Carthy
  • 10/03/2019
  • 10/03/2019
  • 13:00
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • 10-9 v 12-3
  • 10-9V12-3
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Sinead Maher
  • 10/03/2019
  • 13:00
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  • 7-2 v 3-6
  • 7-2V3-6
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee:Terry Canavan
  • 10/03/2019
  • 13:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • 7-5 v 2-3
  • 7-5V2-3
  • Shankill
  • Shankill
  • Venue: Phoenix Park

    Referee:Harry O Crowley
  • 03/03/2019
  • 03/03/2019
  • 13:00
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • 4-4 v 2-2
  • 4-4V2-2
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Eddie Leonard
  • 03/03/2019
  • 13:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 3-5 v 6-5
  • 3-5V6-5
  • O Dwyers B
  • O Dwyers B
  • Venue: Drumnigh-Donaghmede

    Referee:Jennie Haire
  • 03/03/2019
  • 13:00
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • 7-7 v 4-0
  • 7-7V4-0
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

    Referee:Michelle Keating