League Table Under 14 Division 5

Team Pld W L D Pts
Naomh Mearnog 8 8 0 0 24
Parnells 8 6 2 0 18
St Peregrines 8 5 3 0 15
Templeogue Synge Street B 8 5 3 0 15
Crumlin 8 3 5 0 9
St James Gaels 8 3 5 0 9
Kilmacud Crokes B 8 3 5 0 9
O Dwyers 8 3 5 0 9
Clontarf B 8 0 8 0 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 25/05/2019
  • 25/05/2019
  • 15:00
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • 4-15 v 3-2
  • 4-15V3-2
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: Bremore Park

    Referee:Robert Carthy
  • 23/05/2019
  • 23/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • 3-8 v 3-4
  • 3-8V3-4
  • Parnells
  • Parnells
  • Venue: Blakestown

    Referee:Jason Buckley
  • 11/05/2019
  • 11/05/2019
  • 16:00
  • Parnells
  • Parnells
  • 3-2 v 4-11
  • 3-2V4-11
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Venue: Chanel

    Referee:Gary Boyce
  • 10/05/2019
  • 10/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 5-2 v 1-8
  • 5-2V1-8
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 10/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • Parnells
  • Parnells
  • 8-8 v 3-8
  • 8-8V3-8
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Venue: Chanel

    Referee:Derek Greene
  • 10/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • St James Gaels
  • St James Gaels
  • 8-6 v 1-1
  • 8-6V1-1
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • Venue: Iveagh Grounds

    Referee:Philip Fitzsimons
  • 07/05/2019
  • 07/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 2-9 v 2-4
  • 2-9V2-4
  • St James Gaels
  • St James Gaels
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Brian Moore
  • 07/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • 3-1 v 13-12
  • 3-1V13-12
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Philip Cullen
  • 03/05/2019
  • 03/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 2-6 v 3-1
  • 2-6V3-1
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Suzanne Ford
  • 03/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • 0-0 v 0-1
  • 0-0V0-1
  • Parnells
  • Parnells
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Finbarr Shanahan
  • 03/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 4-7 v 1-3
  • 4-7V1-3
  • St James Gaels
  • St James Gaels
  • Venue: Portmarnock

    Referee:Padraig Furlong
  • 03/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • 5-10 v 3-4
  • 5-10V3-4
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • Venue: Blakestown

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Snr
  • 30/04/2019
  • 30/04/2019
  • 19:30
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • 3-2 v 3-4
  • 3-2V3-4
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Venue: Pearse Park

    Referee:Suzanne Ford
  • 28/04/2019
  • 28/04/2019
  • 14:00
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • 4-7 v 3-9
  • 4-7V3-9
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Venue: Bremore Park

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 26/04/2019
  • 26/04/2019
  • 19:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  •  
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca
    Comment: Conceded By Clontarf B

    Referee:Seamus Farrelly
  • 23/04/2019
  • 23/04/2019
  • 19:15
  • St James Gaels
  • St James Gaels
  • 5-7 v 13-7
  • 5-7V13-7
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • Venue: Iveagh Grounds

    Referee:Stephen Harbron
  • 14/04/2019
  • 14/04/2019
  • 14:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 1-1 v 0-3
  • 1-1V0-3
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 12/04/2019
  • 12/04/2019
  • 18:45
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  •  
  • Parnells
  • Parnells
  • Venue: Pearse Park
    Comment: Conceded By Crumlin

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Snr
  • 12/04/2019
  • 18:45
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • 3-3 v 3-9
  • 3-3V3-9
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 12/04/2019
  • 18:45
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 3-12 v 0-3
  • 3-12V0-3
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: Portmarnock

    Referee:Lisa Brett
  • 07/04/2019
  • 07/04/2019
  • 14:30
  • Parnells
  • Parnells
  • 7-8 v 3-5
  • 7-8V3-5
  • St James Gaels
  • St James Gaels
  • Venue: Chanel

    Referee:Robert Carthy
  • 07/04/2019
  • 13:00
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • 2-8 v 3-7
  • 2-8V3-7
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Venue: Bremore Park

    Referee:Jennie Haire
  • 07/04/2019
  • 13:00
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • 7-8 v 0-1
  • 7-8V0-1
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • Venue: Blakestown

    Referee:Philip Fitzsimons
  • 06/04/2019
  • 06/04/2019
  • 17:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 7-7 v 3-3
  • 7-7V3-3
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Snr
  • 05/04/2019
  • 05/04/2019
  • 18:30
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • 1-11 v 4-4
  • 1-11V4-4
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Venue: Pearse Park
    Comment: Crumlin Unable To Field

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Snr
  • 24/03/2019
  • 24/03/2019
  • 13:00
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • 2-1 v 4-9
  • 2-1V4-9
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Jennie Haire
  • 24/03/2019
  • 13:00
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • 2-11 v 2-8
  • 2-11V2-8
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • Venue: Pearse Park

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Snr
  • 24/03/2019
  • 13:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 8-6 v 1-1
  • 8-6V1-1
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • Venue: Portmarnock

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 24/03/2019
  • 13:00
  • St James Gaels
  • St James Gaels
  • 8-9 v 7-4
  • 8-9V7-4
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: Iveagh Grounds

    Referee:Laura Bourke
  • 18/03/2019
  • 18/03/2019
  • 13:00
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • 2-2 v 4-7
  • 2-2V4-7
  • St James Gaels
  • St James Gaels
  • Venue: Bremore Park
    Comment: Pitch Unplayable. Mar 10

    Referee:Maurice Mulcahy
  • 18/03/2019
  • 13:00
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • 4-11 v 4-6
  • 4-11V4-6
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • Venue: Blakestown
    Comment: Fixture Abandoned Mar 10

    Referee:TBC
  • 10/03/2019
  • 10/03/2019
  • 13:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 0-6 v 7-5
  • 0-6V7-5
  • Parnells
  • Parnells
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 10/03/2019
  • 13:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 3-2 v 3-4
  • 3-2V3-4
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Venue: Dolphin Park

    Referee:Lee Moroney
  • 03/03/2019
  • 03/03/2019
  • 13:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 8-4 v 2-1
  • 8-4V2-1
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • Venue: Portmarnock

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 03/03/2019
  • 13:00
  • St James Gaels
  • St James Gaels
  • 0-3 v 6-5
  • 0-3V6-5
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • Venue: Iveagh Grounds

    Referee:Craig Curtis
  • 03/03/2019
  • 13:00
  • Parnells
  • Parnells
  • 10-17 v 0-1
  • 10-17V0-1
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • Venue: Chanel

    Referee:TBC