League Table Under 14 Division 4
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St Judes | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 144 | 25 |
St Peters | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 127 | 80 | 22 |
Ballyboden St Endas B | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 102 | 47 | 15 |
Round Towers Lusk | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 134 | 4 | 15 |
Thomas Davis | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 164 | -30 | 12 |
Round Towers Clondalkin | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 210 | -47 | 12 |
St Patricks Donabate | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 176 | -118 | 6 |
Foxrock Cabinteely B | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 64 | -2 | 3 |
Ranelagh Gaels | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 175 | -78 | 0 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 07/06/2019
- 07/06/2019
- 19:30
- Round Towers Lusk
- Round Towers Lusk
- 7-9 v 2-4
- 7-9V2-4
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 31/05/2019
- 31/05/2019
- 19:30
- St Peters
- St Peters
- 4-6 v 9-13
- 4-6V9-13
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 26/05/2019
- 26/05/2019
- 13:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 3-3 v 6-10
- 3-3V6-10
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 26/05/2019
- 13:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- 24/05/2019
- 24/05/2019
- 19:30
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 7-9 v 4-5
- 7-9V4-5
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 24/05/2019
- 19:30
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 2-14 v 4-8
- 2-14V4-8
- St Peters
- St Peters
- 24/05/2019
- 19:00
- St Patricks Donabate
- St Patricks Donabate
- 0-3 v 4-10
- 0-3V4-10
- Round Towers Lusk
- Round Towers Lusk
- 21/05/2019
- 21/05/2019
- 19:15
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- 4-12 v 7-6
- 4-12V7-6
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 14/05/2019
- 14/05/2019
- 19:30
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 4-6 v 10-11
- 4-6V10-11
- St Peters
- St Peters
- 14/05/2019
- 19:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10/05/2019
- 10/05/2019
- 19:30
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- 5-5 v 4-4
- 5-5V4-4
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10/05/2019
- 19:30
- St Patricks Donabate
- St Patricks Donabate
- 2-4 v 5-8
- 2-4V5-8
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 10/05/2019
- 19:30
- St Peters
- St Peters
- 4-6 v 0-4
- 4-6V0-4
- Round Towers Lusk
- Round Towers Lusk
- 07/05/2019
- 07/05/2019
- 19:30
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 8-6 v 0-2
- 8-6V0-2
- St Patricks Donabate
- St Patricks Donabate
- 03/05/2019
- 03/05/2019
- 19:30
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 5-5 v 5-2
- 5-5V5-2
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 03/05/2019
- 19:30
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 3-6 v 4-10
- 3-6V4-10
- St Patricks Donabate
- St Patricks Donabate
- 30/04/2019
- 30/04/2019
- 19:30
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 10-10 v 7-4
- 10-10V7-4
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 28/04/2019
- 28/04/2019
- 13:00
- St Peters
- St Peters
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- 26/04/2019
- 26/04/2019
- 19:15
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 8-7 v 2-5
- 8-7V2-5
- St Patricks Donabate
- St Patricks Donabate
- 26/04/2019
- 19:15
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- 5-3 v 5-6
- 5-3V5-6
- Round Towers Lusk
- Round Towers Lusk
- 26/04/2019
- 19:15
- St Peters
- St Peters
- 2-6 v 1-4
- 2-6V1-4
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 18/04/2019
- 18/04/2019
- 18:45
- Round Towers Lusk
- Round Towers Lusk
- 1-5 v 11-6
- 1-5V11-6
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 12/04/2019
- 12/04/2019
- 18:45
- St Patricks Donabate
- St Patricks Donabate
- 2-3 v 3-14
- 2-3V3-14
- St Peters
- St Peters
- 12/04/2019
- 18:45
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- 07/04/2019
- 07/04/2019
- 13:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 07/04/2019
- 13:00
- Round Towers Lusk
- Round Towers Lusk
- 6-7 v 3-6
- 6-7V3-6
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 07/04/2019
- 13:00
- St Peters
- St Peters
- 11-13 v 1-5
- 11-13V1-5
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 05/04/2019
- 05/04/2019
- 18:30
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 5-12 v 3-4
- 5-12V3-4
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 24/03/2019
- 24/03/2019
- 13:00
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 3-7 v 4-10
- 3-7V4-10
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 24/03/2019
- 13:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 5-6 v 5-14
- 5-6V5-14
- St Peters
- St Peters
- 24/03/2019
- 13:00
- St Patricks Donabate
- St Patricks Donabate
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- 22/03/2019
- 22/03/2019
- 19:00
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 7-2 v 2-2
- 7-2V2-2
- Round Towers Lusk
- Round Towers Lusk
- 10/03/2019
- 10/03/2019
- 13:00
- Round Towers Lusk
- Round Towers Lusk
- 4-8 v 2-2
- 4-8V2-2
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 10/03/2019
- 13:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 9-5 v 0-1
- 9-5V0-1
- St Patricks Donabate
- St Patricks Donabate
- 09/03/2019
- 09/03/2019
- 18:30
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 5-6 v 0-1
- 5-6V0-1
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 03/03/2019
- 03/03/2019
- 13:00
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 0-2 v 9-15
- 0-2V9-15
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 01/03/2019
- 01/03/2019
- 18:30
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 11-12 v 1-1
- 11-12V1-1
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis