League Table Under 14 Division 3
Team | Pld | W | L | D | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Templeogue Synge Street | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
Skerries Harps | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 |
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 |
Raheny A | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 |
Naomh Olaf | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 |
Beann Eadair | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
Scoil Ui Chonaill | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 26/05/2019
- 26/05/2019
- 13:00
- Raheny A
- Raheny A
- 4-4 v 3-4
- 4-4V3-4
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 12/05/2019
- 12/05/2019
- 13:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 10-9 v 6-11
- 10-9V6-11
- Beann Eadair
- Beann Eadair
- 12/05/2019
- 13:00
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 5-4 v 2-9
- 5-4V2-9
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- 10/05/2019
- 10/05/2019
- 19:15
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 3-18 v 4-1
- 3-18V4-1
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 10/05/2019
- 19:00
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 2-4 v 4-10
- 2-4V4-10
- Raheny A
- Raheny A
- 03/05/2019
- 03/05/2019
- 19:30
- Beann Eadair
- Beann Eadair
- 2-12 v 9-10
- 2-12V9-10
- Raheny A
- Raheny A
- 03/05/2019
- 19:30
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 2-2 v 4-15
- 2-2V4-15
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 28/04/2019
- 28/04/2019
- 13:00
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 5-11 v 2-3
- 5-11V2-3
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 23/04/2019
- 23/04/2019
- 19:15
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- 8-7 v 4-5
- 8-7V4-5
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 12/04/2019
- 12/04/2019
- 18:45
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 8-4 v 6-11
- 8-4V6-11
- Beann Eadair
- Beann Eadair
- 12/04/2019
- 18:45
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- 1-6 v 6-5
- 1-6V6-5
- Raheny A
- Raheny A
- 07/04/2019
- 07/04/2019
- 13:45
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 5-5 v 5-6
- 5-5V5-6
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- 07/04/2019
- 13:00
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 6-13 v 2-0
- 6-13V2-0
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 05/04/2019
- 05/04/2019
- 18:30
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- 12-17 v 3-7
- 12-17V3-7
- Beann Eadair
- Beann Eadair
- 24/03/2019
- 24/03/2019
- 14:15
- Raheny A
- Raheny A
- 4-6 v 5-9
- 4-6V5-9
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 24/03/2019
- 13:00
- Beann Eadair
- Beann Eadair
- 0-6 v 11-15
- 0-6V11-15
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 24/03/2019
- 13:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 7-12 v 1-4
- 7-12V1-4
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 18/03/2019
- 18/03/2019
- 13:00
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 4-4 v 2-8
- 4-4V2-8
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 10/03/2019
- 10/03/2019
- 13:00
- Raheny A
- Raheny A
- 5-7 v 9-2
- 5-7V9-2
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 03/03/2019
- 03/03/2019
- 14:00
- Beann Eadair
- Beann Eadair
- 3-4 v 7-5
- 3-4V7-5
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 03/03/2019
- 13:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 2-1 v 3-2
- 2-1V3-2
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh