League Table Under 14 Division 1
Team | Pld | W | L | D | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
St Brigids A | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 15 |
Erins Isle | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 15 |
Clontarf A | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12 |
Kilmacud Crokes A | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 |
Foxrock Cabinteely A | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 9 |
Ballyboden St Endas A | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6 |
Lucan Sarsfields | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 07/05/2019
- 07/05/2019
- 19:15
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 4-7 v 4-3
- 4-7V4-3
- Clontarf A
- Clontarf A
- 07/05/2019
- 19:00
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 1-5 v 3-13
- 1-5V3-13
- St Brigids A
- St Brigids A
- 03/05/2019
- 03/05/2019
- 19:00
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 4-7 v 2-13
- 4-7V2-13
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 30/04/2019
- 30/04/2019
- 19:30
- Clontarf A
- Clontarf A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 30/04/2019
- 19:30
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 5-9 v 2-2
- 5-9V2-2
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 30/04/2019
- 19:30
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 30/04/2019
- 19:30
- St Brigids A
- St Brigids A
- 5-10 v 5-9
- 5-10V5-9
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 23/04/2019
- 23/04/2019
- 19:15
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 23/04/2019
- 19:15
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 3-9 v 3-10
- 3-9V3-10
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 14/04/2019
- 14/04/2019
- 14:00
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 0-4 v 10-7
- 0-4V10-7
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 12/04/2019
- 12/04/2019
- 19:15
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 5-8 v 6-12
- 5-8V6-12
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 12/04/2019
- 18:45
- St Brigids A
- St Brigids A
- 3-6 v 2-8
- 3-6V2-8
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 12/04/2019
- 18:45
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 3-10 v 2-9
- 3-10V2-9
- Clontarf A
- Clontarf A
- 09/04/2019
- 09/04/2019
- 19:15
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 1-5 v 2-14
- 1-5V2-14
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 09/04/2019
- 19:00
- Clontarf A
- Clontarf A
- 4-6 v 2-7
- 4-6V2-7
- St Brigids A
- St Brigids A
- 07/04/2019
- 07/04/2019
- 14:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 2-11 v 4-2
- 2-11V4-2
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 07/04/2019
- 13:00
- Clontarf A
- Clontarf A
- 6-10 v 1-5
- 6-10V1-5
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 07/04/2019
- 13:00
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 4-7 v 5-6
- 4-7V5-6
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 07/04/2019
- 13:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 1-8 v 0-9
- 1-8V0-9
- St Brigids A
- St Brigids A
- 24/03/2019
- 24/03/2019
- 13:00
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 1-15 v 2-7
- 1-15V2-7
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 24/03/2019
- 13:00
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 1-11 v 2-2
- 1-11V2-2
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 24/03/2019
- 13:00
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 4-3 v 13-6
- 4-3V13-6
- Clontarf A
- Clontarf A
- 24/03/2019
- 13:00
- St Brigids A
- St Brigids A
- 5-11 v 3-1
- 5-11V3-1
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 10/03/2019
- 10/03/2019
- 14:30
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 1-3 v 2-3
- 1-3V2-3
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 10/03/2019
- 13:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 5-15 v 1-2
- 5-15V1-2
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 03/03/2019
- 03/03/2019
- 13:45
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 3-10 v 3-0
- 3-10V3-0
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 03/03/2019
- 13:00
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 5-6 v 3-1
- 5-6V3-1
- Clontarf A
- Clontarf A
- 03/03/2019
- 13:00
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 2-6 v 10-8
- 2-6V10-8
- St Brigids A
- St Brigids A