League Table Under 13 Division 6
Team | Pld | W | D | L | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
St Peters | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 27 |
St Sylvesters B | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 24 |
Man O War | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15 |
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 |
St Judes B | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 |
Cuala B | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 |
St Maurs B | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 |
Foxrock Cabinteely B | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 |
Beann Eadair B | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 |
Castleknock B | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 25/06/2019
- 25/06/2019
- 19:30
- St Sylvesters B
- St Sylvesters B
- 5-10 v 0-5
- 5-10V0-5
- Man O War
- Man O War
- 25/06/2019
- 16:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- 2-8 v 1-6
- 2-8V1-6
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 22/06/2019
- 22/06/2019
- 14:00
- Beann Eadair B
- Beann Eadair B
- 0-0 v 0-0
- 0-0V0-0
- St Maurs B
- St Maurs B
- 15/06/2019
- 15/06/2019
- 16:00
- Beann Eadair B
- Beann Eadair B
- St Peters
- St Peters
- 15/06/2019
- 16:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- 0-8 v 3-5
- 0-8V3-5
- Man O War
- Man O War
- 15/06/2019
- 16:00
- St Maurs B
- St Maurs B
- 1-5 v 4-10
- 1-5V4-10
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 11/06/2019
- 11/06/2019
- 19:15
- Castleknock B
- Castleknock B
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- 08/06/2019
- 08/06/2019
- 16:00
- St Maurs B
- St Maurs B
- 1-10 v 6-6
- 1-10V6-6
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 08/06/2019
- 16:00
- St Peters
- St Peters
- 4-10 v 2-4
- 4-10V2-4
- St Sylvesters B
- St Sylvesters B
- 08/06/2019
- 16:00
- Man O War
- Man O War
- 3-6 v 4-7
- 3-6V4-7
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 06/06/2019
- 06/06/2019
- 19:15
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 5-13 v 1-2
- 5-13V1-2
- Castleknock B
- Castleknock B
- 25/05/2019
- 25/05/2019
- 16:00
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 1-3 v 3-7
- 1-3V3-7
- St Peters
- St Peters
- 25/05/2019
- 16:00
- St Sylvesters B
- St Sylvesters B
- 4-15 v 1-3
- 4-15V1-3
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 20/05/2019
- 20/05/2019
- 20:00
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 18/05/2019
- 18/05/2019
- 16:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- 2-18 v 2-4
- 2-18V2-4
- Beann Eadair B
- Beann Eadair B
- 11/05/2019
- 11/05/2019
- 16:00
- Beann Eadair B
- Beann Eadair B
- 3-3 v 3-7
- 3-3V3-7
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 11/05/2019
- 16:00
- St Maurs B
- St Maurs B
- 1-10 v 3-13
- 1-10V3-13
- St Sylvesters B
- St Sylvesters B
- 11/05/2019
- 16:00
- St Peters
- St Peters
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- 10/05/2019
- 10/05/2019
- 19:00
- Man O War
- Man O War
- 4-18 v 3-0
- 4-18V3-0
- Castleknock B
- Castleknock B
- 04/05/2019
- 04/05/2019
- 16:00
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- Man O War
- Man O War
- 04/05/2019
- 16:00
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 3-6 v 1-4
- 3-6V1-4
- St Maurs B
- St Maurs B
- 04/05/2019
- 16:00
- Castleknock B
- Castleknock B
- 1-1 v 9-11
- 1-1V9-11
- St Peters
- St Peters
- 04/05/2019
- 16:00
- St Sylvesters B
- St Sylvesters B
- 3-10 v 2-1
- 3-10V2-1
- Beann Eadair B
- Beann Eadair B
- 04/05/2019
- 16:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- 4-5 v 4-8
- 4-5V4-8
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 27/04/2019
- 27/04/2019
- 16:00
- Beann Eadair B
- Beann Eadair B
- 0-1 v 18-8
- 0-1V18-8
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 27/04/2019
- 16:00
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 2-4 v 0-4
- 2-4V0-4
- Castleknock B
- Castleknock B
- 27/04/2019
- 16:00
- St Maurs B
- St Maurs B
- 4-6 v 2-3
- 4-6V2-3
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- 27/04/2019
- 16:00
- St Peters
- St Peters
- 5-12 v 1-3
- 5-12V1-3
- Man O War
- Man O War
- 27/04/2019
- 16:00
- St Sylvesters B
- St Sylvesters B
- 6-6 v 1-8
- 6-6V1-8
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 13/04/2019
- 13/04/2019
- 16:00
- Castleknock B
- Castleknock B
- 4-0 v 6-13
- 4-0V6-13
- St Maurs B
- St Maurs B
- 06/04/2019
- 06/04/2019
- 16:00
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 1-3 v 5-8
- 1-3V5-8
- St Peters
- St Peters
- 06/04/2019
- 16:00
- Man O War
- Man O War
- 7-12 v 2-10
- 7-12V2-10
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 06/04/2019
- 16:00
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 0-6 v 4-7
- 0-6V4-7
- St Sylvesters B
- St Sylvesters B
- 23/03/2019
- 23/03/2019
- 16:00
- Beann Eadair B
- Beann Eadair B
- 1-8 v 0-2
- 1-8V0-2
- Castleknock B
- Castleknock B
- 23/03/2019
- 16:00
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 19-4 v 2-4
- 19-4V2-4
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 23/03/2019
- 16:00
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 1-1 v 11-20
- 1-1V11-20
- St Peters
- St Peters
- 23/03/2019
- 16:00
- St Maurs B
- St Maurs B
- 7-5 v 3-1
- 7-5V3-1
- Man O War
- Man O War
- 23/03/2019
- 16:00
- St Sylvesters B
- St Sylvesters B
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- 10/03/2019
- 10/03/2019
- 13:00
- Man O War
- Man O War
- 7-9 v 3-1
- 7-9V3-1
- Beann Eadair B
- Beann Eadair B
- 09/03/2019
- 09/03/2019
- 16:00
- St Peters
- St Peters
- 7-12 v 1-0
- 7-12V1-0
- St Maurs B
- St Maurs B
- 02/03/2019
- 02/03/2019
- 16:00
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 4-8 v 1-2
- 4-8V1-2
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 02/03/2019
- 16:00
- Castleknock B
- Castleknock B
- 1-3 v 21-12
- 1-3V21-12
- St Sylvesters B
- St Sylvesters B
- 02/03/2019
- 16:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- 4-8 v 2-1
- 4-8V2-1
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 29/06/2019
- 16:00
- 29/06/19
- Meadowvale
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 16:00
- Beann Eadair B
- Beann Eadair B
- TBC
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Ringsend Park 1
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 00:00
- Castleknock B
- Castleknock B