League Table Under 8 Bye Match Ups
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beann Eadair | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Vincents | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Marks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Bray Emmets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Patricks Palmerstown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Maurs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Erins Isle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Westmanstown Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Garristown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Foxrock Cabinteely A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Whitehall Colmcille | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Skerries Harps | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Mearnog | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Na Fianna A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Brigids B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fingal Ravens | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Marys Saggart | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Thomas Davis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Na Gaeil Oga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Erin Go Bragh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Raheny A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Brigids A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Peregrines | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fingallians | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Round Towers Clondalkin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Stars of Erin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Finians Swords | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Sylvesters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Barrog | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 24/03/2019
- 10:00
- 24/03/19
- Howth
- Beann Eadair
- Beann Eadair
- 10:00
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- 10:00
- 24/03/19
- McGee Park
- St Marks
- St Marks
- 10:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 10:00
- 24/03/19
- Glenauline Park
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- 10:00
- St Maurs
- St Maurs
- 07/04/2019
- 10:00
- 07/04/19
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 10:00
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Westmanstown Gaels
- 10:00
- 07/04/19
- Garristown
- Garristown
- Garristown
- 10:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 10:00
- 07/04/19
- Cloghran
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 10:00
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 28/04/2019
- 10:00
- 28/04/19
- Portmarnock
- Naomh Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- 10:00
- Na Fianna A
- Na Fianna A
- 10:00
- 28/04/19
- Russell Park
- St Brigids B
- St Brigids B
- 10:00
- Fingal Ravens
- Fingal Ravens
- 10:00
- 28/04/19
- Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 10:00
- St Marks
- St Marks
- 10:00
- 28/04/19
- Saggart
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 10:00
- St Marys Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 19/05/2019
- 10:00
- 19/05/19
- TBC
- Na Gaeil Oga
- Na Gaeil Oga
- 10:00
- Erin Go Bragh
- Erin Go Bragh
- 10:00
- 19/05/19
- St Annes No 10
- Raheny A
- Raheny A
- 10:00
- St Brigids A
- St Brigids A
- 10:00
- 19/05/19
- Blakestown
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 10:00
- Fingallians
- Fingallians
- 09/06/2019
- 10:00
- 09/06/19
- Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 10:00
- Stars of Erin
- Stars of Erin
- 10:00
- 09/06/19
- River Valley
- St Finians Swords
- St Finians Swords
- 10:00
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 10:00
- 09/06/19
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- 10:00
- Naomh Barrog
- Naomh Barrog