League Table Under 11 South (3 Teams)
Team |
---|
Cuala A |
Ballinteer St Johns A |
Kilmacud Crokes A |
Lucan Sarsfields |
Naomh Olaf |
Ballyboden St Endas A |
Templeogue Synge Street |
St Judes |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 03/03/2019
- 12:00
- 03/03/19
- Meadowvale
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 12:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 12:00
- 03/03/19
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 12:00
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 12:00
- 03/03/19
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 12:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 12:00
- 03/03/19
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 12:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 24/03/2019
- 12:00
- 24/03/19
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 12:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 12:00
- 24/03/19
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 12:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 12:00
- 24/03/19
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 12:00
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 07/04/2019
- 12:00
- 07/04/19
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 12:00
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 12:00
- 07/04/19
- Pairc Ui Mhurchu
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 12:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 12:00
- 07/04/19
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 12:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 12:00
- 07/04/19
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 12:00
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 28/04/2019
- 12:00
- 28/04/19
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 12:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 12:00
- 28/04/19
- Meadowvale
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 12:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 12:00
- 28/04/19
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 12:00
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 12:00
- 28/04/19
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 12:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 19/05/2019
- 12:00
- 19/05/19
- Pairc Ui Mhurchu
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 12:00
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 12:00
- 19/05/19
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 12:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 12:00
- 19/05/19
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 12:00
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 12:00
- 19/05/19
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 12:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 09/06/2019
- 12:00
- 09/06/19
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 12:00
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 12:00
- 09/06/19
- Pairc Ui Mhurchu
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 12:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 12:00
- 09/06/19
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 12:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 12:00
- 09/06/19
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 12:00
- Cuala A
- Cuala A