League Table Under 9 Bye Match Ups - Autumn

Team Pld W L D PF PA PD Pts
Craobh Chiaran 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Round Towers (L) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Naomh Fionnbarra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ballyboden St Endas B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lucan Sarsfields 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Naomh Barrog 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Brigids A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fingal Ravens 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Oliver Plunketts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Patricks Donabate 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Scoil Ui Chonaill 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Judes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kilmacud Crokes A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Maurs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Erins Isle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Patricks Palmerstown 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Peregrines 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ballyboden St Endas A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Erin Go Bragh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Beann Eadair 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Round Towers (C) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Naomh Olaf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ballyboughal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 09/09/2018
  • 10:00
  • Ballyboughal
  •  
  • St Peregrines
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Ballyboughal

  • 23/09/2018
  • 10:00
  • St Patricks Palmerstown
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Glenauline Park

  • 07/10/2018
  • 10:00
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Rush

  • 21/10/2018
  • 10:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 10:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Round Towers (C)
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 10:00
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Howth

  • 10:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 10:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  •  
  • St Judes
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 10:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 10:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Patricks Palmerstown
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 10:00
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  •  
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Pope John Paul Park II

  • 10:00
  • Round Towers (L)
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Lusk

  • 10:00
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Russell Park

  • 10:00
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Russell Park

  • 10:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park