League Table Under 10 Bye Match Ups - Autumn

Team
St Peregrines
Geraldine P Morans
Wanderers
Garristown
St Marks
Clontarf A
Skerries Harps
Crumlin
Na Fianna A
Castleknock A
St Marys Saggart
St Margarets
Fingal Ravens
St Finians (N)
Ranelagh Gaels
Naomh Olaf
Raheny A
St Brendans
Erin Go Bragh
Clann Mhuire
St Maurs
Fingallians
Whitehall Colmcille
Round Towers (C)
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
St Finians (S)
Templeogue Synge Street
Ballinteer St Johns A
Naomh Olaf B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Trinity Gaels
Ballymun Kickhams
O Tooles
Naomh Mearnog
Ballyboden St Endas A
Clontarf B
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Man O War
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 08/09/2018
  • 14:00
  • Man O War
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Man O War

  • 14:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Bushy Park

  • 22/09/2018
  • 14:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • Round Towers (C)
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Ringsend

  • 14:00
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • Fingallians
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Rush

  • 14:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Cloghran

  • 06/10/2018
  • 14:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  •  
  • Clontarf B
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 14:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 14:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  •  
  • Trinity Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Portmarnock

  • 20/10/2018
  • 14:00
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  •  
  • O Tooles
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

  • 14:00
  • Clann Mhuire
  •  
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: The Naul

  • 14:00
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 14:00
  • Crumlin
  •  
  • St Marks
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Pearse Park

  • 14:00
  • Garristown
  •  
  • St Peregrines
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Garristown

  • 14:00
  • Geraldine P Morans
  •  
  • Wanderers
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Cornelscourt

  • 14:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Castleknock A
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

  • 14:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • Raheny A
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

  • 14:00
  • St Brendans
  •  
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: TBC

  • 14:00
  • St Finians (N)
  •  
  • St Marys Saggart
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Newcastle

  • 14:00
  • St Margarets
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: St Margarets