League Table Under 16 Division 3 Championship

Team Pld W L D Pts
St Oliver Plunketts 4 4 0 0 12
Whitehall Colmcille 5 4 1 0 12
Fingallians 5 3 2 0 9
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels 4 1 2 1 4
St Vincents 5 0 3 2 2
St Judes 5 0 4 1 1
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 30/09/2018
  • 30/09/2018
  • 16:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 6-4 v 3-9
  • 6-4V3-9
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Venue: Cloghran

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 30/09/2018
  • 16:30
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • 2-3 v 4-3
  • 2-3V4-3
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Venue: Lawless Park

    Referee:Damien Burnett
  • 30/09/2018
  • 16:30
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • 8-4 v 7-7
  • 8-4V7-7
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee:Ronald Malone
  • 23/09/2018
  • 23/09/2018
  • 16:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 5-15 v 2-6
  • 5-15V2-6
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 23/09/2018
  • 16:30
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • 4-10 v 7-4
  • 4-10V7-4
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn

    Referee:Gavin Donegan
  • 23/09/2018
  • 16:30
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 0-10 v 4-7
  • 0-10V4-7
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • Venue: Westmanstown

    Referee:Tom Tansey
  • 09/09/2018
  • 09/09/2018
  • 16:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 5-11 v 3-4
  • 5-11V3-4
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • Venue: Cloghran

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 09/09/2018
  • 16:30
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • 1-9 v 3-7
  • 1-9V3-7
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 09/09/2018
  • 16:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 5-14 v 3-3
  • 5-14V3-3
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

    Referee:Charlie O Reilly
  • 06/09/2018
  • 06/09/2018
  • 19:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • Venue: Ellenfield
    Comment: Conceded By St Judes

    Referee:Gary Boyce
  • 06/09/2018
  • 19:00
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • 4-4 v 2-9
  • 4-4V2-9
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • Venue: Lawless Park

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 02/09/2018
  • 02/09/2018
  • 10:00
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • 4-6 v 3-9
  • 4-6V3-9
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn

    Referee:Lorraine O'Sullivan
  • 02/09/2018
  • 10:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 4-9 v 2-5
  • 4-9V2-5
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

    Referee:Laura Bourke
  • 02/09/2018
  • 10:00
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • 1-7 v 2-9
  • 1-7V2-9
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 06/09/2018