League Table Under 15 Division 2 Championship

Team Pld W L D Pts
St Judes 5 5 0 0 15
Erins Isle 5 4 1 0 12
Naomh Mearnog 5 2 2 1 7
Ballinteer St Johns A 5 2 3 0 6
Skerries Harps 5 1 3 1 4
Round Towers (L) 5 0 5 0 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 29/09/2018
  • 29/09/2018
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 4-2 v 6-8
  • 4-2V6-8
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • Venue: Portmarnock

    Referee:Philip Cullen
  • 29/09/2018
  • 13:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • 5-6 v 6-4
  • 5-6V6-4
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee:John Goulding
  • 29/09/2018
  • 13:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 5-15 v 3-7
  • 5-15V3-7
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 22/09/2018
  • 22/09/2018
  • 13:30
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • 8-11 v 5-9
  • 8-11V5-9
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 22/09/2018
  • 13:30
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • 7-9 v 5-10
  • 7-9V5-10
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 22/09/2018
  • 13:30
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Round Towers (L)
  • 3-6 v 6-7
  • 3-6V6-7
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Venue: Lusk

    Referee:Antoin Keating
  • 08/09/2018
  • 08/09/2018
  • 13:30
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • 13-10 v 3-8
  • 13-10V3-8
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee:Finbarr Shanahan
  • 08/09/2018
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 5-6 v 6-3
  • 5-6V6-3
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: Portmarnock

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 08/09/2018
  • 13:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 6-5 v 10-9
  • 6-5V10-9
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 04/09/2018
  • 04/09/2018
  • 19:00
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • 9-8 v 8-10
  • 9-8V8-10
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee:Stephen Harbron
  • 04/09/2018
  • 19:00
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • 4-10 v 1-7
  • 4-10V1-7
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee:Finbarr Shanahan
  • 04/09/2018
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 6-7 v 4-6
  • 6-7V4-6
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Venue: Portmarnock

    Referee:Derek Greene
  • 01/09/2018
  • 01/09/2018
  • 13:45
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Round Towers (L)
  • 3-6 v 9-5
  • 3-6V9-5
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • Venue: Lusk

    Referee:Derek McKittrick
  • 01/09/2018
  • 13:30
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • 7-14 v 3-9
  • 7-14V3-9
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee:Jason Buckley
  • 01/09/2018
  • 13:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 8-5 v 2-12
  • 8-5V2-12
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Stephen Harbron