League Table Under 14 Division 5 Championship

Team Pld W L D Pts
Ballymun Kickhams 5 4 1 0 12
St Judes 5 3 2 0 9
Ballyboden St Endas B 5 3 2 0 9
St Brigids B 5 3 2 0 9
St Margarets 5 2 3 0 6
Foxrock Cabinteely B 5 0 5 0 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 31/08/2018
  • 19:15
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 5-6 1-8
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Peter Trimble
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

  • 19:15
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 0-3 5-13
  • St Margarets
  • Reg Harbron
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 19:15
  • St Judes
  • 1-3 3-8
  • St Brigids B
  • Stephen Harbron
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 07/09/2018
  • 18:45
  • St Brigids B
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Tom Casserly
  • conceded by foxrock cabinteely b
  •   
  • Venue: Russell Park

  • 19:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 4-6 9-8
  • St Judes
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 19:00
  • St Margarets
  • 0-1 1-9
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Michelle Keating
  •   
  • Venue: St Margarets

  • 13/09/2018
  • 18:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 4-9 4-5
  • St Brigids B
  • Stephen Harbron
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 18:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Philip Cullen
  • conceded by foxrock cabinteely b
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

  • 18:30
  • St Judes
  • 11-4 3-8
  • St Margarets
  • Seamus Farrelly
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 23/09/2018
  • 13:00
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 7-8 2-5
  • St Judes
  • Michelle Keating
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

  • 13:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Eugene Murphy
  • conceded by foxrock cabinteely b
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 13:00
  • St Margarets
  • 3-13 2-6
  • St Brigids B
  • Gerry McNally
  •   
  • Venue: St Margarets

  • 30/09/2018
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 11-11 1-0
  • St Margarets
  • Suzanne Ford
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 13:00
  • St Brigids B
  • 8-6 4-9
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  •   
  • Venue: Russell Park

  • 13:00
  • St Judes
  • 9-14 0-1
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Reg Harbron
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North