League Table Under 14 Division 4 Championship

Team Pld W L D Pts
O Tooles 5 5 0 0 15
St Finians (S) 5 4 1 0 12
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels 5 3 2 0 9
Cuala B 5 2 3 0 6
Man O War 5 1 4 0 3
Templeogue Synge Street 5 0 5 0 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 30/09/2018
  • 30/09/2018
  • 13:00
  • St Finians (S)
  • St Finians (S)
  • 3-14 v 5-6
  • 3-14V5-6
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Venue: River Valley

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 30/09/2018
  • 13:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-6 v 4-3
  • 2-6V4-3
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Lee Moroney
  • 30/09/2018
  • 13:00
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • 0-6 v 5-7
  • 0-6V5-7
  • O Tooles
  • O Tooles
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Snr
  • 23/09/2018
  • 23/09/2018
  • 13:00
  • O Tooles
  • O Tooles
  • 4-9 v 4-7
  • 4-9V4-7
  • St Finians (S)
  • St Finians (S)
  • Venue: Pairc ui Thuathaill

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 23/09/2018
  • 13:00
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 8-12 v 0-5
  • 8-12V0-5
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Westmanstown

    Referee:Laura Bourke
  • 23/09/2018
  • 13:00
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • 1-3 v 5-5
  • 1-3V5-5
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • Venue: Man O War

    Referee:Liam Aherne Clarke
  • 13/09/2018
  • 13/09/2018
  • 18:30
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • 1-4 v 6-10
  • 1-4V6-10
  • O Tooles
  • O Tooles
  • Venue: Man O War

    Referee:Padraig Furlong
  • 13/09/2018
  • 18:30
  • St Finians (S)
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: River Valley
    Comment: Conceded By Templeogue Synge Street

    Referee:Jason Buckley
  • 13/09/2018
  • 18:30
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • 2-7 v 5-13
  • 2-7V5-13
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Venue: Thomastown

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 07/09/2018
  • 07/09/2018
  • 19:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 3-11 v 11-11
  • 3-11V11-11
  • O Tooles
  • O Tooles
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 07/09/2018
  • 19:00
  • St Finians (S)
  • St Finians (S)
  • 8-4 v 2-4
  • 8-4V2-4
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • Venue: River Valley

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 07/09/2018
  • 19:00
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 6-11 v 1-7
  • 6-11V1-7
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • Venue: Westmanstown

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 31/08/2018
  • 31/08/2018
  • 19:15
  • O Tooles
  • O Tooles
  • 7-8 v 4-16
  • 7-8V4-16
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Venue: Pairc ui Thuathaill

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 31/08/2018
  • 19:15
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • 6-3 v 1-3
  • 6-3V1-3
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 30/08/2018
  • 30/08/2018
  • 19:15
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • 0-8 v 2-8
  • 0-8V2-8
  • St Finians (S)
  • St Finians (S)
  • Venue: Man O War

    Referee:TBC