League Table Adult Division 7 League

Team Pld W L D Pts
Robert Emmets/St Annes 11 11     33
Ballymun Kickhams 10 9 1   27
Templeogue Synge Street B 10 7 3   21
Naomh Barrog B 6 5 1   15
Na Fianna D 8 5 3   15
Naomh Olaf B 9 4 5   12
Trinity Gaels 10 4 6   12
Ballyboden St Endas C 7 2 5   6
St James Gaels 8 2 6   6
Scoil Ui Chonaill B 9 2 7   6
St Brendans B 10 1 9   3
Na Fianna C 6   6    
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 28/03/2018
  • 18:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 1-5 0-10
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Anthony Clinton
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 18:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 9-11 0-0
  • Na Fianna C
  • Gary Carthy
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

  • 18:30
  • Na Fianna D
  • 7-15 0-1
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  • Kevin Roche
  •   
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

  • 18:30
  • St Brendans B
  • 1-4 6-5
  • St James Gaels
  • Laurence Groome
  •   
  • Venue: Longmeadows

  • 18:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 2-4 2-6
  • Robert Emmets/St Annes
  • Harry Crowley
  •   
  • Venue: Boharnabrenna

  • 18:30
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 4-6 5-13
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • Philip Cullen
  •   
  • Venue: Drumnigh-Donaghmede

  • 04/04/2018
  • 18:45
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 12-9 0-0
  • St Brendans B
  • George McAllister
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

  • 07/04/2018
  • 13:30
  • Robert Emmets/St Annes
  • 5-15 1-1
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Suznne Ford
  •   
  • Venue: Greentrees Park

  • 11/04/2018
  • 19:00
  • Na Fianna C
  • 1-6 3-6
  • St Brendans B
  • John Goulding
  •   
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

  • 19:00
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • 4-6 2-8
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Gary Carthy
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 12

  • 19:00
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • 0-2 5-11
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Suznne Ford
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

  • 19:00
  • Robert Emmets/St Annes
  • 4-7 1-3
  • Na Fianna D
  • Harry Crowley
  •   
  • Venue: Greentrees Park

  • 19:00
  • St James Gaels
  • 5-5 6-11
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Gerry McGough
  •   
  • Venue: Iveagh Grounds

  • 18/04/2018
  • 19:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 2-7 7-12
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Anthony Clinton
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 19:15
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  • 0-2 7-13
  • Robert Emmets/St Annes
  • Philip Cullen
  •   
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

  • 19:15
  • St Brendans B
  • 1-3 4-18
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Charlie O Reilly
  •   
  • Venue: Longmeadows

  • 19:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 3-17 5-8
  • St James Gaels
  • Suznne Ford
  •   
  • Venue: Bushy Park

  • 25/04/2018
  • 19:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 4-5 3-7
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Michelle Keating
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • 1-3 7-10
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  • George Williams
  •   
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

  • 19:30
  • St Brendans B
  • 2-7 4-15
  • Trinity Gaels
  • George McAllister
  •   
  • Venue: Longmeadows

  • 19:30
  • St James Gaels
  • 0-2 1-17
  • Robert Emmets/St Annes
  • Tom Casserly
  •   
  • Venue: Iveagh Grounds

  • 02/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 5-9 3-0
  • St Brendans B
  • Aaron Murphy
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna D
  • 0-10 0-9
  • Na Fianna C
  • Joe Murray
  •   
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

  • 19:30
  • Robert Emmets/St Annes
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • conceded by naomh barrog b
  •   
  • Venue: Boharnabrenna

  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  • 0-4 3-8
  • St James Gaels
  • Gary Boyce
  •   
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 5-26 1-8
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Anthony Clinton
  •   
  • Venue: Bushy Park

  • 19:30
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 0-2 8-17
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Anthony Brennan
  •   
  • Venue: Drumnigh-Donaghmede

  • 09/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 13-13 5-7
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Derek Oman
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna D
  • 0-5 6-8
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Michelle Keating
  •   
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

  • 19:30
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • 5-16 1-4
  • St James Gaels
  • Anthony Brennan
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 12

  • 19:30
  • Robert Emmets/St Annes
  • 7-11 1-2
  • Na Fianna C
  • Suznne Ford
  •   
  • Venue: Greentrees Park

  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  • 1-4 3-9
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Paul McLoughlin
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 22

  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 4-22 1-4
  • St Brendans B
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr
  •   
  • Venue: Bushy Park

  • 16/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 3-11 3-13
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Anthony Clinton
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna D
  • 12-18 6-5
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Michelle Keating
  •   
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

  • 19:30
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • 3-18 4-11
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Philip Cullen
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 12

  • 19:30
  • Robert Emmets/St Annes
  • 1-5 1-4
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Aaron Murphy
  •   
  • Venue: Greentrees Park

  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  • 2-10 2-7
  • St Brendans B
  • Harry Crowley
  •   
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

  • 23/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • 10-14 2-2
  • St James Gaels
  • Craig Curtis
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

  • 19:30
  • St Brendans B
  • 0-4 1-14
  • Robert Emmets/St Annes
  • Harry Crowley
  •   
  • Venue: Longmeadows

  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  •  
  • Na Fianna D
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • conceded by na fianna d
  •   
  • Venue: Bushy Park

  • 19:30
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 9-11 4-13
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  • Gerry McNally
  •   
  • Venue: Drumnigh-Donaghmede

  • 30/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 6-13 0-6
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  • Andrew McAllister
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • 0-4 5-17
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • Peter Trimble
  •   
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • 2-8 4-9
  • Robert Emmets/St Annes
  • Derek Oman
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

  • 19:30
  • St Brendans B
  • 3-8 3-9
  • Na Fianna D
  • Tom Casserly
  •   
  • Venue: Longmeadows

  • 19:30
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 3-4 8-22
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Anthony Brennan
  •   
  • Venue: Drumnigh-Donaghmede

  • 20/06/2018
  • 19:30
  • Robert Emmets/St Annes
  • 4-18 1-6
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Gerry McGough
  •   
  • Venue: Greentrees Park

  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  • 0-5 13-11
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Orla simpson
  •   
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

  • 19:30
  • St James Gaels
  •  
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • lisa Brett
  • conceded by st james gaels
  •   
  • Venue: Iveagh Grounds

  • 27/06/2018
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 4-8 4-9
  • Na Fianna D
  • Reg Harbron
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 09/07/2018
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • 6-14 13-9
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Seamus Farrelly
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

  • 11/07/2018
  • 19:30
  • St James Gaels
  •  
  • Na Fianna D
  • Gerry McGough
  • conceded by na fianna d
  •   
  • Venue: Iveagh Grounds

  • 01/01/2030
  • 00:00
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • Simon Redmond
  • match not played
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

  • 00:00
  • Na Fianna C
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Paul McLoughlin
  •   
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

  • 00:00
  • Na Fianna D
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • Michelle Keating
  • off due to bereavement
  •   
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

  • 00:00
  • Na Fianna C
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Michelle Keating
  • not played
  •   
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

  • 00:00
  • Na Fianna C
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Michelle Keating
  •   
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

  • 00:00
  • Naomh Barrog B
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Conor Dourneen
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 12

  • 00:00
  • Naomh Barrog B
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  • Brian Moore
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 12

  • 00:00
  • Naomh Barrog B
  •  
  • St Brendans B
  • Paul McLoughlin
  • not played
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 12

  • 00:00
  • Naomh Olaf B
  •  
  • Na Fianna D
  • lisa Brett
  • off from 25/4
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

  • 00:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Derek Oman
  • game off due to pitch
  •   
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

  • 00:00
  • St James Gaels
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Seamus Farrelly
  •   
  • Venue: Iveagh Grounds

  • 00:00
  • St James Gaels
  •  
  • Na Fianna C
  • lisa Brett
  •   
  • Venue: Iveagh Grounds

  • 00:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  •  
  • Na Fianna C
  • Laurence Groome
  • off due to bereavement
  •   
  • Venue: Drumnigh-Donaghmede