League Table Adult Division 7 League

Team Pld W L D Pts
Robert Emmets/St Annes 11 11 0 0 33
Ballymun Kickhams 11 10 1 0 30
Naomh Barrog B 11 8 2 1 25
Templeogue Synge Street B 11 8 3 0 24
Na Fianna D 11 5 6 0 15
Naomh Olaf B 11 5 6 0 15
Trinity Gaels 11 5 6 0 15
Ballyboden St Endas C 11 4 7 0 12
St James Gaels 11 3 8 0 9
Na Fianna C 11 3 8 0 9
Scoil Ui Chonaill B 11 2 9 0 6
St Brendans B 11 1 9 1 4
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 21/10/2018
  • 21/10/2018
  • 13:00
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road
    Comment: Conceded By Naomh Olaf B

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 14/10/2018
  • 14/10/2018
  • 13:00
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • 9-8 v 5-13
  • 9-8V5-13
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:TBC
  • 14/10/2018
  • 13:00
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  •  
  • Na Fianna D
  • Na Fianna D
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian
    Comment: Conceded By Na Fianna D

    Referee:Stephen Harbron
  • 07/10/2018
  • 07/10/2018
  • 13:00
  • Na Fianna D
  • Na Fianna D
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road
    Comment: Conceded By Na Fianna D

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 30/09/2018
  • 30/09/2018
  • 13:00
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • Naomh Barrog B
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Venue: St Annes No 12
    Comment: Conceded By Ballyboden St Endas C

    Referee:Damien Burnett
  • 30/09/2018
  • 13:00
  • St James Gaels
  • St James Gaels
  •  
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • Venue: Iveagh Grounds
    Comment: Conceded By St James Gaels

    Referee:Lisa Brett
  • 19/09/2018
  • 19/09/2018
  • 18:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 9-7 v 0-5
  • 9-7V0-5
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 19/09/2018
  • 18:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • 1-6 v 4-17
  • 1-6V4-17
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 19/09/2018
  • 18:30
  • St James Gaels
  • St James Gaels
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Venue: Iveagh Grounds
    Comment: Conceded By St James Gaels

    Referee:Seamus Farrelly
  • 12/09/2018
  • 12/09/2018
  • 18:30
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • 6-3 v 5-6
  • 6-3V5-6
  • St Brendans B
  • St Brendans B
  • Venue: St Annes No 12

    Referee:TBC
  • 12/09/2018
  • 18:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Venue: Clontarf Road
    Comment: Conceded By Scoil Ui Chonaill B

    Referee:Padraig Furlong
  • 12/09/2018
  • 18:30
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 4-3 v 1-9
  • 4-3V1-9
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • Venue: Drumnigh-Donaghmede

    Referee:Laurence Groome
  • 11/07/2018
  • 11/07/2018
  • 19:30
  • St James Gaels
  • St James Gaels
  •  
  • Na Fianna D
  • Na Fianna D
  • Venue: Iveagh Grounds
    Comment: Conceded By Na Fianna D

    Referee:Gerry McGough
  • 09/07/2018
  • 09/07/2018
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • 6-14 v 13-9
  • 6-14V13-9
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

    Referee:Seamus Farrelly
  • 27/06/2018
  • 27/06/2018
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 4-8 v 4-9
  • 4-8V4-9
  • Na Fianna D
  • Na Fianna D
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 27/06/2018
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • 2-13 v 1-6
  • 2-13V1-6
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  • Venue: St Annes No 12

    Referee:Brian Moore
  • 20/06/2018
  • 20/06/2018
  • 19:30
  • Robert Emmets/St Annes
  • Robert Emmets/St Annes
  • 4-18 v 1-6
  • 4-18V1-6
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Venue: Greentrees Park

    Referee:Gerry McGough
  • 20/06/2018
  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  • 0-5 v 13-11
  • 0-5V13-11
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 20/06/2018
  • 19:30
  • St James Gaels
  • St James Gaels
  •  
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Venue: Iveagh Grounds
    Comment: Conceded By St James Gaels

    Referee:Lisa Brett
  • 30/05/2018
  • 30/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 6-13 v 0-6
  • 6-13V0-6
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

    Referee:Andrew McAllister
  • 30/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • 0-4 v 5-17
  • 0-4V5-17
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 30/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • 2-8 v 4-9
  • 2-8V4-9
  • Robert Emmets/St Annes
  • Robert Emmets/St Annes
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 30/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • St Brendans B
  • St Brendans B
  • 3-8 v 3-9
  • 3-8V3-9
  • Na Fianna D
  • Na Fianna D
  • Venue: Longmeadows

    Referee:Tom Casserly
  • 30/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 3-4 v 8-22
  • 3-4V8-22
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Venue: Drumnigh-Donaghmede

    Referee:Anthony Brennan
  • 23/05/2018
  • 23/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • St Brendans B
  • St Brendans B
  • 0-4 v 1-14
  • 0-4V1-14
  • Robert Emmets/St Annes
  • Robert Emmets/St Annes
  • Venue: Longmeadows

    Referee:Harry O Crowley
  • 23/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  •  
  • Na Fianna D
  • Na Fianna D
  • Venue: Bushy Park
    Comment: Conceded By Na Fianna D

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 23/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 9-11 v 4-13
  • 9-11V4-13
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  • Venue: Drumnigh-Donaghmede

    Referee:TBC
  • 23/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • 10-14 v 2-2
  • 10-14V2-2
  • St James Gaels
  • St James Gaels
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

    Referee:Craig Curtis
  • 16/05/2018
  • 16/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 3-11 v 3-13
  • 3-11V3-13
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:Anthony Clinton
  • 16/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna D
  • Na Fianna D
  • 12-18 v 6-5
  • 12-18V6-5
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 16/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • 3-18 v 4-11
  • 3-18V4-11
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Venue: St Annes No 12

    Referee:Philip Cullen
  • 16/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Robert Emmets/St Annes
  • Robert Emmets/St Annes
  • 1-5 v 1-4
  • 1-5V1-4
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Venue: Greentrees Park

    Referee:Aaron Murphy
  • 16/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  • 2-10 v 2-7
  • 2-10V2-7
  • St Brendans B
  • St Brendans B
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee:Harry O Crowley
  • 09/05/2018
  • 09/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Robert Emmets/St Annes
  • Robert Emmets/St Annes
  • 7-11 v 1-2
  • 7-11V1-2
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • Venue: Greentrees Park

    Referee:Suzanne Ford
  • 09/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 4-22 v 1-4
  • 4-22V1-4
  • St Brendans B
  • St Brendans B
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 09/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  • 1-4 v 3-9
  • 1-4V3-9
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Venue: St Annes No 22

    Referee:TBC
  • 09/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • 5-16 v 1-4
  • 5-16V1-4
  • St James Gaels
  • St James Gaels
  • Venue: St Annes No 12

    Referee:Anthony Brennan
  • 09/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 13-13 v 5-7
  • 13-13V5-7
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 09/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna D
  • Na Fianna D
  • 0-5 v 6-8
  • 0-5V6-8
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 02/05/2018
  • 02/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 5-9 v 3-0
  • 5-9V3-0
  • St Brendans B
  • St Brendans B
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:Aaron Murphy
  • 02/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna D
  • Na Fianna D
  • 0-10 v 0-9
  • 0-10V0-9
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Joe Murray
  • 02/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Robert Emmets/St Annes
  • Robert Emmets/St Annes
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • Venue: Boharnabrenna
    Comment: Conceded By Naomh Barrog B

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 02/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  • 0-4 v 3-8
  • 0-4V3-8
  • St James Gaels
  • St James Gaels
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee:Gary Boyce
  • 02/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 5-26 v 1-8
  • 5-26V1-8
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Anthony Clinton
  • 02/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 0-2 v 8-17
  • 0-2V8-17
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Venue: Drumnigh-Donaghmede

    Referee:Anthony Brennan
  • 25/04/2018
  • 25/04/2018
  • 19:30
  • St James Gaels
  • St James Gaels
  • 0-2 v 1-17
  • 0-2V1-17
  • Robert Emmets/St Annes
  • Robert Emmets/St Annes
  • Venue: Iveagh Grounds

    Referee:Tom Casserly
  • 25/04/2018
  • 19:30
  • St Brendans B
  • St Brendans B
  • 2-7 v 4-15
  • 2-7V4-15
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Venue: Longmeadows

    Referee:George McAllister
  • 25/04/2018
  • 19:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 4-5 v 3-7
  • 4-5V3-7
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 25/04/2018
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • 1-3 v 7-10
  • 1-3V7-10
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:George Williams
  • 18/04/2018
  • 18/04/2018
  • 19:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 2-7 v 7-12
  • 2-7V7-12
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:Anthony Clinton
  • 18/04/2018
  • 19:15
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  • 0-2 v 7-13
  • 0-2V7-13
  • Robert Emmets/St Annes
  • Robert Emmets/St Annes
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee:Philip Cullen
  • 18/04/2018
  • 19:15
  • St Brendans B
  • St Brendans B
  • 1-3 v 4-18
  • 1-3V4-18
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Venue: Longmeadows

    Referee:Charlie O Reilly
  • 18/04/2018
  • 19:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 3-17 v 5-8
  • 3-17V5-8
  • St James Gaels
  • St James Gaels
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Suzanne Ford
  • 11/04/2018
  • 11/04/2018
  • 19:00
  • St James Gaels
  • St James Gaels
  • 5-5 v 6-11
  • 5-5V6-11
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Venue: Iveagh Grounds

    Referee:Gerry McGough
  • 11/04/2018
  • 19:00
  • Robert Emmets/St Annes
  • Robert Emmets/St Annes
  • 4-7 v 1-3
  • 4-7V1-3
  • Na Fianna D
  • Na Fianna D
  • Venue: Greentrees Park

    Referee:Harry O Crowley
  • 11/04/2018
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • 0-2 v 5-11
  • 0-2V5-11
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

    Referee:Suzanne Ford
  • 11/04/2018
  • 19:00
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • 1-6 v 3-6
  • 1-6V3-6
  • St Brendans B
  • St Brendans B
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:John Goulding
  • 11/04/2018
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • 4-6 v 2-8
  • 4-6V2-8
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Venue: St Annes No 12

    Referee:Gary Carthy
  • 07/04/2018
  • 07/04/2018
  • 13:30
  • Robert Emmets/St Annes
  • Robert Emmets/St Annes
  • 5-15 v 1-1
  • 5-15V1-1
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Venue: Greentrees Park

    Referee:Suzanne Ford
  • 04/04/2018
  • 04/04/2018
  • 18:45
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 12-9 v 0-0
  • 12-9V0-0
  • St Brendans B
  • St Brendans B
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

    Referee:George McAllister
  • 28/03/2018
  • 28/03/2018
  • 18:30
  • St Brendans B
  • St Brendans B
  • 1-4 v 6-5
  • 1-4V6-5
  • St James Gaels
  • St James Gaels
  • Venue: Longmeadows

    Referee:Laurence Groome
  • 28/03/2018
  • 18:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 2-4 v 2-6
  • 2-4V2-6
  • Robert Emmets/St Annes
  • Robert Emmets/St Annes
  • Venue: Boharnabrenna

    Referee:Harry O Crowley
  • 28/03/2018
  • 18:30
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 4-6 v 5-13
  • 4-6V5-13
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • Venue: Drumnigh-Donaghmede

    Referee:Philip Cullen
  • 28/03/2018
  • 18:30
  • Na Fianna D
  • Na Fianna D
  • 7-15 v 0-1
  • 7-15V0-1
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Kevin Roche
  • 28/03/2018
  • 18:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 1-5 v 0-10
  • 1-5V0-10
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:Anthony Clinton
  • 28/03/2018
  • 18:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 9-11 v 0-0
  • 9-11V0-0
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

    Referee:Gary Carthy