League Table Adult Division 3 League

Team Pld W L D Pts
St Patricks Wicklow 9 8 0 1 25
Raheny 9 8 1 0 24
O Dwyers 9 6 2 1 19
St Judes 9 5 4 0 15
Ballinteer St Johns 9 4 5 0 12
Scoil Ui Chonaill 9 4 5 0 12
Naomh Barrog 8 3 5 0 9
St Peregrines 9 3 6 0 9
Croi Ro Naofa 8 2 6 0 6
O Tooles 9 0 9 0 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 28/03/2018
  • 18:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 2-7 3-11
  • St Patricks Wicklow
  • Tommy Clinton
  •   
  • Venue: Marley Park

  • 18:30
  • O Tooles
  •  
  • O Dwyers
  • Derek McKittrick
  • conceded by o tooles
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc ui Thuathaill

  • 18:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 2-8 2-10
  • St Peregrines
  • Gavin Donegan
  •   
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

  • 18:30
  • St Judes
  • 1-10 2-9
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Senan Finucane
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 04/04/2018
  • 18:45
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 2-6 5-13
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Robbie Glennon
  •   
  • Venue: Marley Park

  • 18:45
  • O Tooles
  •  
  • St Patricks Wicklow
  • Maurice Mulcahy
  • conceded by o tooles
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc ui Thuathaill

  • 11/04/2018
  • 19:00
  • O Dwyers
  • 7-11 5-10
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Gavin Donegan
  •   
  • Venue: Bremore Park

  • 19:00
  • Raheny
  • 2-14 0-8
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

  • 19:00
  • St Judes
  • 3-2 1-10
  • St Patricks Wicklow
  • Reg Harbron
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 19:00
  • St Peregrines
  •  
  • O Tooles
  • Pat Murphy
  • conceded by o tooles
  •   
  • Venue: Blakestown

  • 25/04/2018
  • 19:30
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  •  
  • O Tooles
  • Stephen McNulty
  • conceded by o tooles
  •   
  • Venue: Killinarden Park

  • 19:30
  • Raheny
  • 3-13 2-8
  • O Dwyers
  • Derek Greene
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 2-5 5-23
  • St Patricks Wicklow
  • Conor Dourneen
  •   
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • 5-8 4-9
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Robbie Glennon
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 19:30
  • St Peregrines
  • 3-7 2-20
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Simon Redmond
  •   
  • Venue: Blakestown

  • 02/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • O Dwyers
  • 4-22 2-2
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Joe Dromgoole
  •   
  • Venue: Bremore Park

  • 09/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • 0-6 2-18
  • St Peregrines
  • David Murphy
  •   
  • Venue: Killinarden Park

  • 19:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 2-13 3-11
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Maurice Mulcahy
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Barrog

  • 19:30
  • O Dwyers
  • 1-6 0-9
  • St Patricks Wicklow
  • Jason Buckley
  • dbl header league and cup
  •   
  • Venue: Bremore Park

  • 19:30
  • Raheny
  • 3-9 1-11
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • John Goulding
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  •  
  • O Tooles
  • TBC
  • conceded by o tooles
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 16/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • St Peregrines
  • 0-10 2-9
  • St Patricks Wicklow
  • Craig Curtis
  •   
  • Venue: Blakestown

  • 04/07/2018
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  •  
  • O Tooles
  • TBC
  • conceded by o tooles
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Barrog

  • 19:30
  • O Dwyers
  • 1-11 2-10
  • St Judes
  • Damien Burnett
  •   
  • Venue: Bremore Park

  • 19:30
  • Raheny
  • 12-13 1-5
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Derek Greene
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 4-15 6-12
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Tom Tansey
  •   
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

  • 05/09/2018
  • 19:00
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • 0-3 6-18
  • St Patricks Wicklow
  • David Murphy
  •   
  • Venue: Killinarden Park

  • 19:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 1-7 2-13
  • O Dwyers
  • Simon Redmond
  •   
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

  • 19:15
  • O Tooles
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • TBC
  • conceded by o tooles
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc ui Thuathaill

  • 12/09/2018
  • 18:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 6-23 1-5
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • John Doherty
  •   
  • Venue: Marley Park

  • 18:30
  • St Judes
  • 3-16 2-6
  • St Peregrines
  • Craig Curtis
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 19:00
  • O Tooles
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  • conceded by o tooles
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc ui Thuathaill

  • 19/09/2018
  • 20:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 3-9 3-18
  • St Judes
  • Reg Harbron
  •   
  • Venue: Ballinteer Community School

  • 23/09/2018
  • 13:00
  • O Tooles
  •  
  • Raheny
  • TBC
  • conceded by o tooles
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc ui Thuathaill

  • 13:00
  • O Dwyers
  • 0-1 0-0
  • St Peregrines
  • Andrew McAllister
  •   
  • Venue: Bremore Park

  • 13:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Derek Greene
  • conceded by croi ro naofa
  •   
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

  • 03/10/2018
  • 19:45
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 2-6 1-13
  • O Dwyers
  • Derek Greene
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Barrog

  • 10/10/2018
  • 20:00
  • Raheny
  • 3-7 3-9
  • St Patricks Wicklow
  • Derek Greene
  •   
  • Venue: Edenmore

  • 14/10/2018
  • 13:00
  • St Peregrines
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog
  • George McAllister
  • conceded by st peregrines
  •   
  • Venue: Blakestown

  • 21/10/2018
  • 13:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 4-6 6-18
  • St Patricks Wicklow
  • Derek Greene
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Barrog

  • 13:00
  • St Peregrines
  •  
  • Raheny
  • Robbie Glennon
  • conceded by st peregrines
  •   
  • Venue: Blakestown

  • 04/11/2018
  • 13:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  •  
  • Raheny
  • Derek Greene
  • conceded by naomh barrog
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Barrog

  • 07/11/2018
  • 20:00
  • Raheny
  • 6-8 4-11
  • St Judes
  • Eddie Leonard
  •   
  • Venue: Edenmore

  • 11/11/2018
  • 13:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • St Judes
  • Simon Redmond
  • conceded by st judes
  •   
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

  • 01/01/2030
  • 00:00
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Eddie Leonard
  •   
  • Venue: Boharnabrenna