League Table Adult Division 1 League

Team Pld W L D Pts
Foxrock Cabinteely 7 7 0 0 21
Kilmacud Crokes 6 6 0 0 18
Fingallians 8 5 3 0 15
Thomas Davis 9 5 4 0 15
St Brigids 9 4 5 0 12
Clontarf 6 3 3 0 9
St Sylvesters 7 3 4 0 9
Na Fianna 9 3 6 0 9
Ballyboden St Endas 8 1 7 0 3
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy 7 1 6 0 3
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 04/04/2018
  • 20:00
  • Fingallians
  • 1-14 2-9
  • Thomas Davis
  • Conor Dourneen
  • moved to kiltipper road
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 11/04/2018
  • 19:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 2-14 3-12
  • Na Fianna
  • John Gallagher
  •   
  • Venue: Broomfield

  • 20:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 3-7 3-10
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • John Doherty
  •   
  • Venue: Ringsend

  • 20:00
  • Fingallians
  • 4-7 3-7
  • Clontarf
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 35

  • 20:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 4-14 1-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • David Murphy
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 20:15
  • St Brigids
  • 0-7 2-6
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  •   
  • Venue: Russell Park

  • 25/04/2018
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 3-6 1-7
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • John Doherty
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  •  
  • Fingallians
  • TBC
  • conceded by fingallians
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 2-11 1-10
  • St Brigids
  • David Murphy
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna
  • 1-10 1-11
  • Thomas Davis
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

  • 20:15
  • Clontarf
  • 4-21 4-10
  • St Sylvesters
  • John Gallagher
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 35

  • 09/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 1-1 6-11
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   
  • Venue: Ringsend

  • 11/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • Conor Dourneen
  • conceded by st brigids
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 35

  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 5-13 2-10
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • John Doherty
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna
  • 0-11 4-8
  • Fingallians
  • Simon Redmond
  •   
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 1-12 4-11
  • Thomas Davis
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   
  • Venue: Broomfield

  • 04/07/2018
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians
  • 0-11 2-12
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Conor Dourneen
  •   
  • Venue: Lawless Park

  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna
  • 3-10 4-17
  • Clontarf
  • Simon Redmond
  •   
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

  • 19:30
  • St Brigids
  • 4-14 1-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Reg Harbron
  •   
  • Venue: Russell Park

  • 20:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 3-14 1-7
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • John Doherty
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 26/09/2018
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 2-13 3-14
  • Na Fianna
  • Robbie Glennon
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 01/10/2018
  • 13:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 2-5 4-12
  • St Sylvesters
  • John Doherty
  •   
  • Venue: Ringsend

  • 08/10/2018
  • 20:00
  • Na Fianna
  • 1-16 1-13
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

  • 10/10/2018
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • 0-8 6-3
  • St Brigids
  • John Doherty
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 14/10/2018
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 3-3 2-8
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • David Murphy
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 15/10/2018
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians
  • 6-16 4-4
  • St Sylvesters
  • Andrew McAllister
  •   
  • Venue: Lawless Park

  • 17/10/2018
  • 20:15
  • St Brigids
  • 4-10 2-13
  • Na Fianna
  • Reg Harbron
  •   
  • Venue: Russell Park

  • 22/10/2018
  • 20:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • 2-7 0-14
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • David Murphy
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 24/10/2018
  • 20:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • David Murphy
  • conceded by st brigids
  •   
  • Venue: Ringsend

  • 20:00
  • Clontarf
  • 2-9 1-14
  • Thomas Davis
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 20:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • 7-14 1-4
  • Na Fianna
  • Reg Harbron
  • venue & time tbc
  •   
  • Venue: TBC

  • 20:15
  • St Sylvesters
  • 3-16 4-12
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   
  • Venue: Edenmore

  • 05/11/2018
  • 20:15
  • St Brigids
  • 5-13 2-16
  • Fingallians
  • Andrew McAllister
  •   
  • Venue: Russell Park

  • 07/11/2018
  • 20:00
  • Clontarf
  • 1-0 3-12
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • John Gallagher
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 35

  • 12/11/2018
  • 20:00
  • Na Fianna
  • 1-7 6-7
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

  • 14/11/2018
  • 20:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • Derek McKittrick
  • conceded by st brigids
  •   
  • Venue: Edenmore

  • 21/11/2018
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • 3-12 0-8
  • Thomas Davis
  • Paul Flanagan
  • venue tbc
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 20:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 4-7 5-13
  • Fingallians
  • John Doherty
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 30/11/2018
  • 20:00
  • Clontarf
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Gavin Donegan
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 35

  • 01/01/2030
  • 00:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • Clontarf
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Ringsend

  • 00:00
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • PJ Murray
  • tbc
  •   
  • Venue: Lawless Park

  • 00:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Simon Redmond
  • tbc
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 00:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Clontarf
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 00:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • David Murphy
  • tbc
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 00:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   
  • Venue: Broomfield