League Table Under 11 Bye Match Ups
Team |
---|
Ballinteer St Johns A |
Foxrock Cabinteely A |
Na Fianna A |
Naomh Barrog |
Lucan Sarsfields |
St Margarets |
Thomas Davis |
Round Towers Lusk |
St Finians Swords |
Clontarf A |
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy |
Erin Go Bragh |
Craobh Chiaran |
St Patricks Donabate |
Erins Isle |
St Judes |
St Vincents |
St Patricks Palmerstown |
St Brigids A |
Cuala A |
Whitehall Colmcille |
St Peregrines |
Parnells |
Fingal Ravens |
Kilmacud Crokes A |
Fingallians |
Raheny A |
Ballyboden St Endas A |
Scoil Ui Chonaill |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 25/03/2018
- 12:00
- 25/03/18
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 12:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 12:00
- 25/03/18
- St Mobhi Road
- Na Fianna A
- Na Fianna A
- 12:00
- Naomh Barrog
- Naomh Barrog
- 15/04/2018
- 12:00
- 15/04/18
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 12:00
- St Margarets
- St Margarets
- 12:00
- 15/04/18
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 12:00
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 12:00
- 15/04/18
- Lusk
- Round Towers Lusk
- Round Towers Lusk
- 12:00
- St Finians Swords
- St Finians Swords
- 29/04/2018
- 12:00
- 29/04/18
- St Annes No 34
- Clontarf A
- Clontarf A
- 12:00
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 12:00
- 29/04/18
- St Annes No 34
- Clontarf A
- Clontarf A
- 12:00
- Erin Go Bragh
- Erin Go Bragh
- 12:00
- 29/04/18
- Clonshaugh
- Craobh Chiaran
- Craobh Chiaran
- 12:00
- St Patricks Donabate
- St Patricks Donabate
- 06/05/2018
- 12:00
- 06/05/18
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 12:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 12:00
- 06/05/18
- Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- 12:00
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- 20/05/2018
- 12:00
- 20/05/18
- Russell Park
- St Brigids A
- St Brigids A
- 12:00
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 12:00
- 20/05/18
- Russell Park
- St Brigids A
- St Brigids A
- 12:00
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 21/05/2018
- 19:00
- 21/05/18
- Blakestown
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 19:00
- Parnells
- Parnells
- 31/05/2018
- 19:00
- 31/05/18
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 19:00
- Fingal Ravens
- Fingal Ravens
- 10/06/2018
- 12:00
- 10/06/18
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 12:00
- Fingallians
- Fingallians
- 12:00
- 10/06/18
- St Annes No 10
- Raheny A
- Raheny A
- 12:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 12:00
- 10/06/18
- St Annes No 10
- Raheny A
- Raheny A
- 12:00
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- Scoil Ui Chonaill