League Table Under 9 Bye Match Ups

Team
Ranelagh Gaels
Kilmacud Crokes B
Beann Eadair
Fingallians
St Oliver Plunketts
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboughal
Round Towers (C)
Lucan Sarsfields
Na Gaeil Oga
Fingal Ravens
St Marys Saggart
St Peregrines
Round Towers (L)
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Bray Emmets
St Sylvesters
Kilmacud Crokes A
Templeogue Synge Street
Raheny A
Naomh Olaf
Ballyboden St Endas A
Shankill
Naomh Barrog
Cuala A
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 25/03/2018
  • 10:00
  • Cuala A
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • TBC
  • 3v2
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 10:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Bray Emmets
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Broomfield

  • 10:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Round Towers (L)
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Broomfield

  • 15/04/2018
  • 10:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • TBC
  • 2v3
  •   
  • Venue: Ringsend

  • 10:00
  • Raheny A
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

  • 10:00
  • Raheny A
  •  
  • Shankill
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

  • 29/04/2018
  • 10:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf
  • TBC
  • 3v2
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 10:00
  • St Peregrines
  •  
  • St Marys Saggart
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

  • 10:00
  • St Peregrines
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Russell Park

  • 20/05/2018
  • 10:00
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Lawless Park

  • 10:00
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Lawless Park

  • 10:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • TBC
  • 2v3
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 10/06/2018
  • 10:00
  • Ballyboughal
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Ballyboughal

  • 10:00
  • Ballyboughal
  •  
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Ballyboughal

  • 10:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Round Towers (C)
  • TBC
  • 3v2
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock