League Table Under 16 Division 4

Team Pld W L D Pts
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels 7 7 0 0 21
Ballyboden St Endas B 7 6 1 0 18
Man O War 7 4 3 0 12
Bray Emmets 7 4 3 0 12
Skerries Harps 7 3 4 0 9
O Tooles 7 3 4 0 9
O Dwyers 7 1 6 0 3
Naomh Fionnbarra 7 0 7 0 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 25/02/2018
  • 16:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 8-6 3-14
  • Bray Emmets
  • Reg Harbron
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 16:30
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 6-7 0-7
  • Man O War
  • Laura Bourke
  •   
  • Venue: Westmanstown

  • 16:30
  • O Tooles
  • 2-6 5-14
  • Skerries Harps
  • Michelle Keating
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc ui Thuathaill

  • 25/03/2018
  • 16:30
  • Man O War
  • 8-8 3-12
  • O Tooles
  • Andrew McAllister
  •   
  • Venue: Man O War

  • 16:30
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 1-2 6-12
  • Bray Emmets
  • Laura Bourke
  •   
  • Venue: Pope John Paul Park II

  • 16:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • 1-10 3-6
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Jason Buckley
  •   
  • Venue: Skerries

  • 08/04/2018
  • 16:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 3-8 2-13
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • John Doherty
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 16:30
  • Man O War
  • 3-3 3-4
  • Bray Emmets
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   
  • Venue: Man O War

  • 16:30
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 3-2 2-6
  • O Tooles
  • Antoin Keating
  •   
  • Venue: Pope John Paul Park II

  • 15/04/2018
  • 16:30
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 2-2 2-11
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Charlie O Reilly
  •   
  • Venue: Pope John Paul Park II

  • 16:30
  • O Tooles
  • 2-8 5-10
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Gavin Donegan
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc ui Thuathaill

  • 16:30
  • O Dwyers
  • 2-2 5-9
  • Man O War
  • Joe Dromgoole
  •   
  • Venue: Bremore Park

  • 16:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • 4-3 9-10
  • Bray Emmets
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  •   
  • Venue: Skerries

  • 22/04/2018
  • 16:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 2-7 1-5
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 16:30
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 2-5 0-5
  • O Tooles
  • Craig Curtis
  •   
  • Venue: Westmanstown

  • 16:30
  • Man O War
  • 7-16 1-4
  • Skerries Harps
  • Gary Boyce
  •   
  • Venue: Man O War

  • 16:30
  • O Dwyers
  • 0-10 4-12
  • Bray Emmets
  • George McAllister
  •   
  • Venue: Bremore Park

  • 29/04/2018
  • 16:30
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 2-6 2-5
  • Bray Emmets
  • Gerry McGough
  • refix 04/03
  •   
  • Venue: Westmanstown

  • 16:30
  • Man O War
  • 9-13 3-3
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Joe Dromgoole
  • refix 04/03
  •   
  • Venue: Man O War

  • 16:30
  • O Dwyers
  • 3-4 2-10
  • O Tooles
  • Lisa Brett
  • intercounty clash 04/03
  •   
  • Venue: Bremore Park

  • 16:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • 5-6 8-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Peter Trimble
  • intercounty clash 04/03
  •   
  • Venue: Skerries

  • 09/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  •  
  • O Dwyers
  • Gerry McGough
  • conceded by o dwyers
  •   
  • Venue: Westmanstown

  • 13/05/2018
  • 16:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 5-10 3-8
  • Man O War
  • Eddie Leonard
  • original date 11/03
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 16:30
  • O Tooles
  •  
  • Bray Emmets
  • Philip Cullen
  • conceded by bray emmets
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc ui Thuathaill

  • 16:30
  • O Dwyers
  • 3-3 4-10
  • Skerries Harps
  • John Goulding
  • intercounty clash 08/04
  •   
  • Venue: Bremore Park

  • 20/05/2018
  • 16:30
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  •  
  • O Dwyers
  • Pat Murphy
  • conceded by naomh fionnbarra
  •   
  • Venue: Pope John Paul Park II

  • 23/05/2018
  • 20:00
  • O Dwyers
  • 7-6 7-10
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Peter Rooney
  •   
  • Venue: Bremore Park

  • 27/05/2018
  • 16:30
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 2-3 0-12
  • Skerries Harps
  • Andrew McAllister
  •   
  • Venue: Pope John Paul Park II