League Table Under 16 Division 3

Team Pld W L D Pts
Garristown 7 7 0 0 21
St Oliver Plunketts 7 6 1 0 18
Fingallians 6 4 2 0 12
Whitehall Colmcille 7 4 3 0 12
St Judes 6 2 4 0 6
Trinity Gaels 5 1 4 0 3
St Maurs 5 1 4 0 3
Cuala A 7 0 7 0 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 25/02/2018
  • 16:30
  • Fingallians
  • 2-5 3-6
  • Garristown
  • PJ Murray
  •   
  • Venue: Lawless Park

  • 16:30
  • St Judes
  • 2-5 2-2
  • Cuala A
  • Pat Murphy
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 16:30
  • St Maurs
  • 0-4 3-12
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Gavin Donegan
  • c
  •   
  • Venue: Rush

  • 11/03/2018
  • 16:30
  • Fingallians
  • 4-4 5-5
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Tom Tansey
  •   
  • Venue: Lawless Park

  • 16:30
  • St Judes
  • 1-4 13-20
  • Garristown
  • Pat Murphy
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 25/03/2018
  • 16:30
  • Cuala A
  • 4-8 5-9
  • St Maurs
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 16:30
  • Garristown
  • 6-15 1-8
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Charlie O Reilly
  •   
  • Venue: Garristown

  • 16:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 2-3 8-6
  • Fingallians
  • PJ Murray
  •   
  • Venue: Cloghran

  • 15/04/2018
  • 16:30
  • St Maurs
  • 5-4 8-6
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Antoin Keating
  • original date 11/03
  •   
  • Venue: Rush

  • 16:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 2-6 2-4
  • St Judes
  • Damien Burnett
  •   
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

  • 22/04/2018
  • 16:30
  • Fingallians
  • 4-9 3-8
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Jason Buckley
  •   
  • Venue: Lawless Park

  • 16:30
  • Garristown
  • 4-13 4-9
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Peter Trimble
  •   
  • Venue: Garristown

  • 26/04/2018
  • 19:15
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 3-5 4-6
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Anthony Brennan
  •   
  • Venue: Drumnigh-Donaghmede

  • 29/04/2018
  • 16:30
  • Cuala A
  • 3-3 6-14
  • Fingallians
  • Orla Kavanagh
  • intercounty clash 04/03
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 16:30
  • Garristown
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • Padraig Furlong
  • conceded by st maurs
  •   
  • Venue: Garristown

  • 16:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  • conceded by trinity gaels
  •   
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

  • 16:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 5-5 4-7
  • St Judes
  • George Williams
  • intercounty clash 04/03
  •   
  • Venue: Cloghran

  • 06/05/2018
  • 12:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 4-13 6-4
  • Cuala A
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Drumnigh-Donaghmede

  • 09/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 6-10 5-6
  • Cuala A
  • Gary Boyce
  • original date 15/04
  •   
  • Venue: Ellenfield

  • 10/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • 5-6 3-8
  • St Maurs
  • Pat Murphy
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 13/05/2018
  • 16:30
  • Cuala A
  • 1-5 5-21
  • Garristown
  • Orla Kavanagh
  • intercounty clash 08/04
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 16:30
  • St Judes
  • 5-6 3-17
  • Fingallians
  • Craig Curtis
  • intercounty clash 08/04
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 16:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 5-18 2-4
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • George McAllister
  • intercounty clash 08/04
  •   
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

  • 20/05/2018
  • 12:00
  • Cuala A
  • 2-5 4-6
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Eddie Leonard
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 27/05/2018
  • 16:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 2-11 5-15
  • Garristown
  • John Doherty
  •   
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

  • 18/11/2018
  • 14:00
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • Fingallians
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Rush

  • 14:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  •  
  • St Judes
  • Philip Cullen
  •   
  • Venue: Drumnigh-Donaghmede

  • 25/11/2018
  • 14:00
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Philip Cullen
  • intercounty clash 08/04
  •   
  • Venue: Rush