League Table Under 14 Division 4

Team Pld W L D Pts
St Sylvesters 6 6 0 0 18
Lucan Sarsfields B 6 5 1 0 15
Skerries Harps 6 3 3 0 9
Templeogue Synge Street 6 3 3 0 9
Robert Emmets 6 2 3 1 7
Ballymun Kickhams 6 1 5 0 3
St Judes 6 0 5 1 1
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 25/02/2018
  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 4-8 3-4
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Tom Casserly
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 13:00
  • St Judes
  • 1-5 1-7
  • Skerries Harps
  • Reg Harbron
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 14:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 1-10 0-4
  • Robert Emmets
  • Simon Redmond
  •   
  • Venue: Broomfield

  • 11/03/2018
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 4-6 1-6
  • Skerries Harps
  • Aaron Murphy
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 25/03/2018
  • 13:00
  • Skerries Harps
  • 8-13 0-1
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Peter Rooney
  •   
  • Venue: Skerries

  • 13:00
  • St Judes
  • 2-5 5-5
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Stephen Harbron
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 06/04/2018
  • 19:00
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 5-6 9-15
  • St Sylvesters
  • Gavin Donegan
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

  • 08/04/2018
  • 18:30
  • Robert Emmets
  • 2-1 1-4
  • St Judes
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 14/04/2018
  • 11:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 5-9 4-8
  • St Judes
  • Derek Greene
  • refix 11/03
  •   
  • Venue: Broomfield

  • 20/04/2018
  • 19:00
  • Skerries Harps
  • 5-9 7-4
  • Robert Emmets
  • Liam Prout
  •   
  • Venue: Skerries

  • 19:00
  • St Judes
  • 0-2 0-9
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ronald Malone
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 19:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-4 5-11
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Craig Curtis
  •   
  • Venue: Bushy Park

  • 04/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • 3-11 6-8
  • St Sylvesters
  • Peter Rooney
  • refix 04/03
  •   
  • Venue: Skerries

  • 19:45
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 3-4 2-15
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Peter Trimble
  • refix 04/03
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

  • 11/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 2-3 7-6
  • Skerries Harps
  • Michelle Keating
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-12 5-2
  • St Judes
  • Ronald Malone
  •   
  • Venue: Bushy Park

  • 15/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Robert Emmets
  • 0-7 8-6
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Eugene Murphy
  • refix 04/03
  •   
  • Venue: Greentrees Park

  • 22/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 3-12 3-3
  • Robert Emmets
  • Craig Curtis
  • refix 11/03
  •   
  • Venue: Bushy Park

  • 25/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 4-4 5-10
  • St Sylvesters
  • Craig Curtis
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 27/05/2018
  • 15:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 4-3 2-3
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Broomfield

  • 29/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Robert Emmets
  • 3-11 1-5
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Reg Harbron
  • refix 25/03
  •   
  • Venue: Greentrees Park