League Table Under 14 Division 4
Team | Pld | W | L | D | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
St Sylvesters | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
Lucan Sarsfields B | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
Skerries Harps | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 |
Templeogue Synge Street | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 |
Robert Emmets | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
Ballymun Kickhams | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
St Judes | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 29/05/2018
- 29/05/2018
- 19:30
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- 3-11 v 1-5
- 3-11V1-5
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 27/05/2018
- 27/05/2018
- 15:30
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 4-3 v 2-3
- 4-3V2-3
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 25/05/2018
- 25/05/2018
- 19:30
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 4-4 v 5-10
- 4-4V5-10
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 22/05/2018
- 22/05/2018
- 19:30
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 3-12 v 3-3
- 3-12V3-3
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- 15/05/2018
- 15/05/2018
- 19:30
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- 0-7 v 8-6
- 0-7V8-6
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 11/05/2018
- 11/05/2018
- 19:30
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 2-3 v 7-6
- 2-3V7-6
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 11/05/2018
- 19:30
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 2-12 v 5-2
- 2-12V5-2
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 04/05/2018
- 04/05/2018
- 19:45
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 3-4 v 2-15
- 3-4V2-15
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 04/05/2018
- 19:30
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 3-11 v 6-8
- 3-11V6-8
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 20/04/2018
- 20/04/2018
- 19:15
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 1-4 v 5-11
- 1-4V5-11
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 20/04/2018
- 19:00
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 5-9 v 7-4
- 5-9V7-4
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- 20/04/2018
- 19:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 0-2 v 0-9
- 0-2V0-9
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 14/04/2018
- 14/04/2018
- 11:30
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 5-9 v 4-8
- 5-9V4-8
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 08/04/2018
- 08/04/2018
- 18:30
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- 2-1 v 1-4
- 2-1V1-4
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 06/04/2018
- 06/04/2018
- 19:00
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 5-6 v 9-15
- 5-6V9-15
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 25/03/2018
- 25/03/2018
- 13:00
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 8-13 v 0-1
- 8-13V0-1
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 25/03/2018
- 13:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 2-5 v 5-5
- 2-5V5-5
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 11/03/2018
- 11/03/2018
- 13:30
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 4-6 v 1-6
- 4-6V1-6
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 25/02/2018
- 25/02/2018
- 14:00
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 1-10 v 0-4
- 1-10V0-4
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- 25/02/2018
- 13:00
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 4-8 v 3-4
- 4-8V3-4
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 25/02/2018
- 13:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 1-5 v 1-7
- 1-5V1-7
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps