League Table Under 13 Division 7

Team Pld W L D Pts
St Maurs B 9 7 2 0 21
St Peregrines 9 6 3 0 18
Crumlin 8 6 2 0 18
Fingal Ravens 8 5 3 0 15
Ballyboden St Endas C 7 4 3 0 12
Erins Isle B 8 4 4 0 12
Skerries Harps B 9 3 6 0 9
Cuala B 7 2 5 0 6
St Brigids B 3 0 3 0 0
Castleknock B 6 0 6 0 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 24/02/2018
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 6-0 6-2
  • Crumlin
  • Katie Grimes
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 16:00
  • Cuala B
  •  
  • Castleknock B
  • Aisling Whitely
  • not played
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 16:00
  • St Maurs B
  • 4-13 2-3
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Alan Howley
  •   
  • Venue: Rush

  • 16:00
  • St Peregrines
  • 4-10 0-2
  • Erins Isle B
  • Laura Bourke
  •   
  • Venue: Blakestown

  • 10/03/2018
  • 16:00
  • Crumlin
  • 5-6 2-7
  • St Peregrines
  • Senan Finucane
  •   
  • Venue: Pearse Park

  • 16:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 6-12 3-5
  • Cuala B
  • Laurence Groome
  •   
  • Venue: Rolestown

  • 16:00
  • Skerries Harps B
  • 3-8 3-1
  • St Brigids B
  • Megan Campbell
  •   
  • Venue: Skerries

  • 24/03/2018
  • 15:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 5-9 0-4
  • St Peregrines
  • Stephen Harbron
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 16:00
  • Castleknock B
  • 1-5 4-12
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Aaron Murphy
  •   
  • Venue: Somerton

  • 16:00
  • Cuala B
  • 3-4 1-0
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Aisling Whitely
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 16:00
  • St Brigids B
  •  
  • Erins Isle B
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Russell Park

  • 16:00
  • St Maurs B
  • 4-3 8-6
  • Crumlin
  • Peter Rooney
  •   
  • Venue: Rush

  • 07/04/2018
  • 16:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 6-8 6-12
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Megan Campbell
  •   
  • Venue: Rolestown

  • 16:00
  • Skerries Harps B
  • 3-6 3-4
  • Castleknock B
  • Antoin Keating
  •   
  • Venue: Skerries

  • 14/04/2018
  • 14:00
  • St Peregrines
  • 1-6 3-1
  • St Maurs B
  • Orla Boyle
  • refixed - played 14-04
  •   
  • Venue: Blakestown

  • 21/04/2018
  • 16:00
  • Castleknock B
  • 2-2 2-3
  • Erins Isle B
  • Michelle Keating
  •   
  • Venue: Somerton

  • 16:00
  • Cuala B
  •  
  • Crumlin
  • Derek Oman
  • conceded by crumlin
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 16:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 8-10 2-3
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Philip Cullen
  •   
  • Venue: Rolestown

  • 27/04/2018
  • 18:45
  • Erins Isle B
  • 8-6 2-5
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Michelle Keating
  •   
  • Venue: Finglas

  • 12/05/2018
  • 16:00
  • Crumlin
  • 5-7 1-4
  • Castleknock B
  • Senan Finucane
  •   
  • Venue: Pearse Park

  • 16:00
  • Skerries Harps B
  • 6-5 5-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Antoin Keating
  •   
  • Venue: Skerries

  • 16:00
  • St Maurs B
  •  
  • St Brigids B
  • Lauren Campbell
  • conceded by st brigids b
  •   
  • Venue: Rush

  • 16:00
  • St Peregrines
  • 5-10 0-3
  • Cuala B
  • Tom Casserly
  •   
  • Venue: Blakestown

  • 26/05/2018
  • 16:00
  • Castleknock B
  • 1-2 4-9
  • St Peregrines
  • Reg Harbron
  •   
  • Venue: Somerton

  • 16:00
  • Cuala B
  • 0-5 3-5
  • St Maurs B
  • Katie Grimes
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 16:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 6-7 5-2
  • Crumlin
  • Megan Campbell
  •   
  • Venue: Rolestown

  • 16:00
  • Skerries Harps B
  • 2-3 7-11
  • Erins Isle B
  • Peter Rooney
  •   
  • Venue: Skerries

  • 30/05/2018
  • 19:00
  • St Brigids B
  • 0-4 8-12
  • St Peregrines
  • Laura Bourke
  •   
  • Venue: TBC

  • 02/06/2018
  • 16:00
  • St Maurs B
  •  
  • Castleknock B
  • Laurence Groome
  • conceded by castleknock b
  •   
  • Venue: Rush

  • 16:00
  • St Peregrines
  • 9-12 0-6
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Laura Bourke
  •   
  • Venue: Blakestown

  • 19:00
  • Erins Isle B
  • 3-8 4-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Padraig Furlong
  •   
  • Venue: Finglas

  • 09/06/2018
  • 16:00
  • Castleknock B
  •  
  • St Brigids B
  • Stephanie McCloskey
  •   
  • Venue: Somerton

  • 16:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 4-9 4-5
  • St Maurs B
  • Laurence Groome
  •   
  • Venue: Rolestown

  • 16:00
  • Skerries Harps B
  • 1-4 7-9
  • St Peregrines
  • Antoin Keating
  •   
  • Venue: Skerries

  • 11/06/2018
  • 19:00
  • Erins Isle B
  •  
  • St Maurs B
  • TBC
  • conceded by erins isle b
  •   
  • Venue: Rush

  • 19:30
  • Cuala B
  • 1-3 6-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Aisling Whitely
  •   
  • Venue: Thomastown

  • 16/06/2018
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  •  
  • St Maurs B
  • Fearghaill Whitely
  • conceded by ballyboden st endas c
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 16:00
  • Crumlin
  • 4-8 0-3
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Derek Oman
  •   
  • Venue: Pearse Park

  • 16:00
  • Erins Isle B
  • 3-2 0-1
  • Cuala B
  • Harry O Crowley
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 25/06/2018
  • 19:00
  • Erins Isle B
  • 3-7 3-10
  • Crumlin
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Finglas

  • 01/01/2030
  • 00:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  •  
  • St Brigids B
  • Derek Oman
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 00:00
  • Castleknock B
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Philip Cullen
  •   
  • Venue: Somerton

  • 00:00
  • Crumlin
  •  
  • St Brigids B
  • Eugene Murphy
  •   
  • Venue: Pearse Park

  • 00:00
  • St Brigids B
  •  
  • Cuala B
  • Orla Boyle
  •   
  • Venue: Russell Park

  • 00:00
  • St Brigids B
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • AA TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Russell Park