League Table Under 13 Division 5

Team Pld W L D Pts
Thomas Davis 7 7 0 0 21
Round Towers (C) 7 6 1 0 18
Templeogue Synge Street B 6 4 2 0 12
Kilmacud Crokes B 6 3 3 0 9
Clontarf B 7 3 4 0 9
Fingallians B 7 2 5 0 6
Na Fianna B 7 1 6 0 3
Naomh Olaf B 7 1 6 0 3
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 24/02/2018
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna B
  • 3-5 1-3
  • Fingallians B
  • Megan McCloskey
  •   
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

  • 16:00
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • 2-0 5-7
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Darragh MacAdam
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

  • 16:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 5-6 2-1
  • Clontarf B
  • Eugene Murphy
  •   
  • Venue: Bushy Park

  • 16:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 4-6 4-1
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Ciaran Pollock
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 10/03/2018
  • 02:00
  • Clontarf B
  • 3-7 2-7
  • Na Fianna B
  • Anthony McCord
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 16:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 5-9 6-4
  • Fingallians B
  • Jason Corcoran
  •   
  • Venue: Clondalkin

  • 16:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 2-17 2-1
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Gerry McGough
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 24/03/2018
  • 16:00
  • Fingallians B
  • 9-5 0-6
  • Clontarf B
  • Liam Prout
  •   
  • Venue: Lawless Park

  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna B
  • 5-8 7-5
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Liam Aherne Clarke
  •   
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

  • 16:00
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • 2-3 6-6
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Alicia Fitzpatrick
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

  • 16:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 2-2 2-8
  • Thomas Davis
  • Simon Murphy
  •   
  • Venue: Bushy Park

  • 07/04/2018
  • 16:00
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • 1-2 3-10
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Feargal Whitely
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

  • 16:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 4-11 6-1
  • Fingallians B
  • Derek Oman
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 21/04/2018
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf B
  • 1-7 2-3
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • TBC
  • meabh shine
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 16:00
  • Fingallians B
  • 2-1 6-8
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Nathan Brown
  •   
  • Venue: Lawless Park

  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna B
  • 1-7 3-11
  • Thomas Davis
  • Megan McCloskey
  •   
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

  • 16:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 1-5 7-9
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Reg Harbron
  •   
  • Venue: Bushy Park

  • 12/05/2018
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 2-3 2-4
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Simon Murphy
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 16:00
  • Naomh Olaf B
  •  
  • Na Fianna B
  • Nicole Dillon
  • conceded by na fianna b
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

  • 16:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 7-8 0-1
  • Fingallians B
  • Jason Buckley
  •   
  • Venue: Bushy Park

  • 16:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 5-15 4-4
  • Clontarf B
  • Reg Harbron
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 19/05/2018
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 9-7 4-3
  • Na Fianna B
  • Orla Kavanagh
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 26/05/2018
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf B
  • 7-4 3-6
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Matthew Lambe
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 16:00
  • Fingallians B
  • 4-4 2-7
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Maurice Mulcahy
  •   
  • Venue: Lawless Park

  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna B
  • 1-3 4-6
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Michelle Keating
  •   
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

  • 16:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 3-0 1-7
  • Thomas Davis
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr
  •   
  • Venue: Clondalkin

  • 31/05/2018
  • 18:30
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 5-10 0-2
  • Clontarf B
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr
  •   
  • Venue: Moyle Park

  • 16/06/2018
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Derek Oman
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca