League Table Under 13 Division 4

Team Pld W L D Pts
Templeogue Synge Street 6 6     18
St Judes 6 5 1   15
Bray Emmets 6 4 2   12
Ballyboden St Endas B 7 3 4   9
St Patricks Donabate 5 2 3   6
Ballyboughal 5 1 4   3
Parnells 2   2    
Naomh Mearnog 5   5    
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 24/02/2018
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 4-5 5-3
  • St Judes
  • Aoife Keegan
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 16:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 4-4 5-8
  • Bray Emmets
  • Gerry McNally
  •   
  • Venue: Donabate

  • 16:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 5-14 0-2
  • Parnells
  • Alicia Fitzpatrick
  •   
  • Venue: Bushy Park

  • 10/03/2018
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboughal
  • 3-9 3-8
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Padraig Furlong
  •   
  • Venue: Ballyboughal

  • 16:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 5-9 10-11
  • Bray Emmets
  • Ryan O Donnell
  •   
  • Venue: Portmarnock

  • 16:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Alan Howley
  •   
  • Venue: Donabate

  • 24/03/2018
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 3-10 1-1
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Jonny Jackson
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 16:00
  • Ballyboughal
  • 4-11 11-8
  • Bray Emmets
  • Liam Prout
  •   
  • Venue: Ballyboughal

  • 16:00
  • Parnells
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Tegan Murphy
  •   
  • Venue: Chanel

  • 16:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 6-14 0-8
  • St Judes
  • Reg Harbron
  •   
  • Venue: Bushy Park

  • 07/04/2018
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 5-7 9-1
  • Bray Emmets
  • Harry Crowley
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 16:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 2-4 9-8
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Padraig Furlong
  •   
  • Venue: Portmarnock

  • 16:00
  • St Judes
  • 3-4 1-5
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Simon Murphy
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 21/04/2018
  • 14:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 6-9 1-7
  • Ballyboughal
  • Reg Harbron
  •   
  • Venue: Bushy Park

  • 16:00
  • Parnells
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Megan Campbell
  •   
  • Venue: Chanel

  • 16:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 3-6 6-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • TBC
  • katelyn o brien
  •   
  • Venue: Donabate

  • 11/05/2018
  • 18:00
  • Ballyboughal
  • 1-6 6-5
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Gerry McNally
  •   
  • Venue: Ballyboughal

  • 12/05/2018
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 0-3 1-13
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Craig Curtis
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 16:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 1-7 3-5
  • St Judes
  • Padraig Furlong
  •   
  • Venue: Portmarnock

  • 16:00
  • Parnells
  •  
  • Bray Emmets
  • Stephanie McCloskey
  •   
  • Venue: Chanel

  • 26/05/2018
  • 16:00
  • Parnells
  • 1-2 2-16
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Meabh Shine
  •   
  • Venue: Chanel

  • 16:00
  • St Judes
  • 13-21 4-7
  • Ballyboughal
  • Senan Finucane
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 16:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 2-4 1-1
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Laurence Groome
  •   
  • Venue: Donabate

  • 16:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 5-12 2-3
  • Bray Emmets
  • Aaron Murphy
  •   
  • Venue: Bushy Park

  • 18/06/2018
  • 19:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Parnells
  • Paul Flanagan
  • conceded by parnells
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 23/06/2018
  • 00:00
  • St Judes
  • 11-5 9-4
  • Bray Emmets
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Bray

  • 01/01/2030
  • 00:00
  • Ballyboughal
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Gerry McNally
  •   
  • Venue: Ballyboughal

  • 00:00
  • Ballyboughal
  •  
  • Parnells
  • Lauryn Campbell
  •   
  • Venue: Ballyboughal