League Table Under 13 Division 3

Team Pld W L D Pts
Garristown 8 7 0 1 22
Na Fianna A 8 6 2 0 18
Skerries Harps 8 6 2 0 18
Raheny A 8 5 2 1 16
Scoil Ui Chonaill 8 3 4 1 10
Foxrock Cabinteely B 7 3 4 0 9
St Oliver Plunketts 8 2 6 0 6
Round Towers (L) 7 1 5 1 4
Foxrock Cabinteely A 0 0 0 0 0
Clann Mhuire 8 0 8 0 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 10/11/2018
  • 10/11/2018
  • 15:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 5-4 v 10-12
  • 5-4V10-12
  • Na Fianna A
  • Na Fianna A
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 23/06/2018
  • 23/06/2018
  • 14:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 2-5 v 3-5
  • 2-5V3-5
  • Garristown
  • Garristown
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park
    Comment: To Be Re-fixed

    Referee:TBC
  • 16/06/2018
  • 16/06/2018
  • 16:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park
    Comment: Conceded By St Oliver Plunketts

    Referee:Orla Boyle
  • 09/06/2018
  • 09/06/2018
  • 16:00
  • Garristown
  • Garristown
  •  
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Venue: Garristown
    Comment: Conceded By Clann Mhuire

    Referee:TBC
  • 02/06/2018
  • 02/06/2018
  • 16:00
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Clann Mhuire
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Venue: The Naul
    Comment: Conceded By Clann Mhuire

    Referee:TBC
  • 02/06/2018
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • Na Fianna A
  • 4-12 v 3-7
  • 4-12V3-7
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

    Referee:TBC
  • 02/06/2018
  • 16:00
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • 2-12 v 2-9
  • 2-12V2-9
  • Raheny A
  • Raheny A
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee:Finbarr Shanahan
  • 26/05/2018
  • 26/05/2018
  • 16:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park
    Comment: Conceded By St Oliver Plunketts

    Referee:Laura Bourke
  • 26/05/2018
  • 16:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 2-3 v 3-17
  • 2-3V3-17
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee:TBC
  • 26/05/2018
  • 16:00
  • Raheny A
  • Raheny A
  • 0-14 v 1-6
  • 0-14V1-6
  • Na Fianna A
  • Na Fianna A
  • Venue: St Annes No 29

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 26/05/2018
  • 16:00
  • Garristown
  • Garristown
  • 7-15 v 0-4
  • 7-15V0-4
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Venue: Garristown

    Referee:Katelyn O Brien
  • 26/05/2018
  • 16:00
  • Raheny A
  • Raheny A
  •  
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Venue: St Annes No 10
    Comment: Conceded By Clann Mhuire

    Referee:TBC
  • 12/05/2018
  • 12/05/2018
  • 16:00
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Clann Mhuire
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: The Naul
    Comment: Conceded By Clann Mhuire

    Referee:Katelyn O Brien
  • 12/05/2018
  • 16:00
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Round Towers (L)
  • 2-2 v 2-7
  • 2-2V2-7
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Venue: Lusk

    Referee:Laurence Groome
  • 12/05/2018
  • 15:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 4-6 v 2-5
  • 4-6V2-5
  • Raheny A
  • Raheny A
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park
    Comment: Re-fixed From 16:00 T0 15:00

    Referee:TBC
  • 12/05/2018
  • 14:00
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • 0-4 v 1-4
  • 0-4V1-4
  • Na Fianna A
  • Na Fianna A
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee:Padraig Furlong
  • 07/05/2018
  • 07/05/2018
  • 16:00
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Round Towers (L)
  • 3-2 v 1-8
  • 3-2V1-8
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: Lusk
    Comment: On A Keegan - Postponed

    Referee:Laurence Groome
  • 21/04/2018
  • 21/04/2018
  • 16:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 6-7 v 3-7
  • 6-7V3-7
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee:Jacqueline McCarrick
  • 21/04/2018
  • 16:00
  • Raheny A
  • Raheny A
  • 4-17 v 2-4
  • 4-17V2-4
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 21/04/2018
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane
    Comment: Conceded By Clann Mhuire

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 21/04/2018
  • 16:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Garristown
  • Garristown
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park
    Comment: Conceded By St Oliver Plunketts

    Referee:TBC
  • 12/04/2018
  • 12/04/2018
  • 19:00
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Clann Mhuire
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: The Naul
    Comment: Conceded By Clann Mhuire

    Referee:Laurence Groome
  • 07/04/2018
  • 07/04/2018
  • 16:00
  • Garristown
  • Garristown
  • 3-3 v 1-9
  • 3-3V1-9
  • Raheny A
  • Raheny A
  • Venue: Garristown

    Referee:Alan Howley
  • 30/03/2018
  • 30/03/2018
  • 19:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 8-20 v 1-1
  • 8-20V1-1
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park
    Comment: 09.03.18 Pitch Not Playable

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 24/03/2018
  • 24/03/2018
  • 16:15
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • 2-11 v 3-4
  • 2-11V3-4
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee:Antoin Keating
  • 24/03/2018
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • Na Fianna A
  • 2-9 v 1-1
  • 2-9V1-1
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

    Referee:Megan McCloskey
  • 24/03/2018
  • 16:00
  • Raheny A
  • Raheny A
  • 4-7 v 3-4
  • 4-7V3-4
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

    Referee:Philip Cullen
  • 24/03/2018
  • 16:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 0-3 v 6-11
  • 0-3V6-11
  • Garristown
  • Garristown
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee:Margaret Mohan
  • 10/03/2018
  • 10/03/2018
  • 16:00
  • Garristown
  • Garristown
  • 1-11 v 2-6
  • 1-11V2-6
  • Na Fianna A
  • Na Fianna A
  • Venue: Garristown

    Referee:TBC
  • 10/03/2018
  • 16:00
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Round Towers (L)
  • 1-0 v 4-8
  • 1-0V4-8
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: Lusk

    Referee:George Williams
  • 10/03/2018
  • 16:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park
    Comment: Conceded By St Oliver Plunketts

    Referee:Sinead O Farrelly
  • 24/02/2018
  • 24/02/2018
  • 16:00
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Clann Mhuire
  • 3-6 v 4-10
  • 3-6V4-10
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Venue: The Naul

    Referee:Laurence Groome
  • 24/02/2018
  • 16:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 2-2 v 9-9
  • 2-2V9-9
  • Raheny A
  • Raheny A
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee:Padraig Furlong
  • 24/02/2018
  • 16:00
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • 3-1 v 5-9
  • 3-1V5-9
  • Garristown
  • Garristown
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee:Liam Aherne Clarke
  • 24/02/2018
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • Na Fianna A
  • 2-5 v 2-2
  • 2-5V2-2
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 30/06/2018
  • TBC