League Table Under 13 Division 3

Team Pld W L D Pts
Garristown 8 7 0 1 22
Na Fianna A 8 6 2 0 18
Skerries Harps 8 6 2 0 18
Raheny A 8 5 2 1 16
Scoil Ui Chonaill 8 3 4 1 10
Foxrock Cabinteely B 7 3 4 0 9
St Oliver Plunketts 8 2 6 0 6
Round Towers (L) 7 1 5 1 4
Foxrock Cabinteely A 0 0 0 0 0
Clann Mhuire 8 0 8 0 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 24/02/2018
  • 16:00
  • Clann Mhuire
  • 3-6 4-10
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Laurence Groome
  •   
  • Venue: The Naul

  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • 2-5 2-2
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Michelle Keating
  •   
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

  • 16:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 2-2 9-9
  • Raheny A
  • Padraig Furlong
  •   
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

  • 16:00
  • Skerries Harps
  • 3-1 5-9
  • Garristown
  • Liam Aherne Clarke
  •   
  • Venue: Skerries

  • 10/03/2018
  • 16:00
  • Garristown
  • 1-11 2-6
  • Na Fianna A
  • Liam Prout
  •   
  • Venue: Garristown

  • 16:00
  • Round Towers (L)
  • 1-0 4-8
  • Skerries Harps
  • George Williams
  •   
  • Venue: Lusk

  • 16:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Sinead O Farrelly
  • conceded by st oliver plunketts
  •   
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

  • 24/03/2018
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • 2-9 1-1
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Megan McCloskey
  •   
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

  • 16:00
  • Raheny A
  • 4-7 3-4
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Philip Cullen
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

  • 16:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 0-3 6-11
  • Garristown
  • Margaret Mohan
  •   
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

  • 16:15
  • Skerries Harps
  • 2-11 3-4
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Antoin Keating
  •   
  • Venue: Skerries

  • 30/03/2018
  • 19:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 8-20 1-1
  • Clann Mhuire
  • John Doherty
  • 09.03.18 pitch not playable
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 07/04/2018
  • 16:00
  • Garristown
  • 3-3 1-9
  • Raheny A
  • Alan Howley
  •   
  • Venue: Garristown

  • 12/04/2018
  • 19:00
  • Clann Mhuire
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • Laurence Groome
  • conceded by clann mhuire
  •   
  • Venue: The Naul

  • 21/04/2018
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Michelle Keating
  • conceded by clann mhuire
  •   
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

  • 16:00
  • Raheny A
  • 4-17 2-4
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Simon Redmond
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

  • 16:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 6-7 3-7
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Jacqueline McCarrick
  •   
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

  • 16:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Garristown
  • Orla Boyle
  • conceded by st oliver plunketts
  •   
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

  • 07/05/2018
  • 16:00
  • Round Towers (L)
  • 3-2 1-8
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Laurence Groome
  • on a keegan - postponed
  •   
  • Venue: Lusk

  • 12/05/2018
  • 14:00
  • Skerries Harps
  • 0-4 1-4
  • Na Fianna A
  • Padraig Furlong
  •   
  • Venue: Skerries

  • 15:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 4-6 2-5
  • Raheny A
  • Ciara OShean
  • re-fixed from 16:00 t0 15:00
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 16:00
  • Clann Mhuire
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Katelyn O Brien
  • conceded by clann mhuire
  •   
  • Venue: The Naul

  • 16:00
  • Round Towers (L)
  • 2-2 2-7
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Laurence Groome
  •   
  • Venue: Lusk

  • 26/05/2018
  • 16:00
  • Garristown
  • 7-15 0-4
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Katelyn O Brien
  •   
  • Venue: Garristown

  • 16:00
  • Raheny A
  •  
  • Clann Mhuire
  • TBC
  • conceded by clann mhuire
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

  • 16:00
  • Raheny A
  • 0-14 1-6
  • Na Fianna A
  • Simon Redmond
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 29

  • 16:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 2-3 3-17
  • Skerries Harps
  • Gerry McNally
  •   
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

  • 16:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Laura Bourke
  • conceded by st oliver plunketts
  •   
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

  • 02/06/2018
  • 16:00
  • Clann Mhuire
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • TBC
  • conceded by clann mhuire
  •   
  • Venue: The Naul

  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • 4-12 3-7
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Gerry McNally
  •   
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

  • 16:00
  • Skerries Harps
  • 2-12 2-9
  • Raheny A
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  •   
  • Venue: Skerries

  • 09/06/2018
  • 16:00
  • Garristown
  •  
  • Clann Mhuire
  • TBC
  • conceded by clann mhuire
  •   
  • Venue: Garristown

  • 16/06/2018
  • 16:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • Orla Boyle
  • conceded by st oliver plunketts
  •   
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

  • 23/06/2018
  • 14:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 2-5 3-5
  • Garristown
  • Aisling Whitely
  • to be re-fixed
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 30/06/2018
  • 16:40
  • Round Towers (L)
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Katelyn O Brien
  •   
  • Venue: Lusk

  • 10/11/2018
  • 15:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 5-4 10-12
  • Na Fianna A
  • Reg Harbron
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 01/01/2030
  • 00:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • TBC
  • league play off
  •   
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road