League Table Under 13 Division 2

Team Pld W L D Pts
Erins Isle 9 9     27
St Maurs 9 8 1   24
St Vincents 6 3 2 1 10
St Sylvesters 7 3 4   9
Ballinteer St Johns A 7 2 3 2 8
Castleknock A 6 2 3 1 7
Naomh Barrog 7 2 4 1 7
Cuala A 6 2 4   6
Beann Eadair 8 2 6   6
Naomh Olaf 9 1 7 1 4
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 24/02/2018
  • 16:00
  • Castleknock A
  • 1-6 3-1
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Sinead O Farrelly
  •   
  • Venue: Somerton

  • 16:00
  • Cuala A
  • 3-10 3-1
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Ciara OShean
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 16:00
  • Erins Isle
  • 3-8 1-6
  • St Sylvesters
  • Siobhan O Sullivan
  •   
  • Venue: Finglas

  • 16:00
  • St Maurs
  • 0-8 1-3
  • St Vincents
  • Elaine O Keefe
  •   
  • Venue: Rush

  • 10/03/2018
  • 16:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 1-5 7-8
  • Erins Isle
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr
  •   
  • Venue: Marley Park

  • 16:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 0-8 1-12
  • St Maurs
  • Alicia Fitzpatrick
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

  • 16:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 2-11 1-5
  • Cuala A
  • Nathan Brown
  •   
  • Venue: Broomfield

  • 24/03/2018
  • 16:00
  • Beann Eadair
  • 2-5 6-11
  • Erins Isle
  • Gary Boyce
  •   
  • Venue: Howth

  • 16:00
  • Castleknock A
  • 4-7 3-3
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Michelle Keating
  •   
  • Venue: Somerton

  • 16:00
  • Cuala A
  • 4-7 2-8
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Aisling Whitely
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 16:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 2-6 2-6
  • St Vincents
  • Harry Crowley
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Barrog

  • 16:00
  • St Maurs
  • 3-16 0-3
  • St Sylvesters
  • TBC
  • niamh kirby
  •   
  • Venue: Rush

  • 07/04/2018
  • 16:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 1-0 2-11
  • St Maurs
  • Alicia Fitzpatrick
  •   
  • Venue: Marley Park

  • 16:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 1-4 2-5
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Aisling Whitely
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

  • 16:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 1-9 4-6
  • Castleknock A
  • Ryan O Donnell
  •   
  • Venue: Broomfield

  • 21/04/2018
  • 16:00
  • Beann Eadair
  • 4-11 1-4
  • Cuala A
  • TBC
  • mathew lamb
  •   
  • Venue: Howth

  • 16:00
  • Castleknock A
  • 3-5 3-5
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Aishling Powell
  •   
  • Venue: Somerton

  • 16:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • Anthony McCord
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Barrog

  • 16:00
  • St Vincents
  • 6-7 2-2
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Jason Buckley
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn

  • 02/05/2018
  • 19:15
  • Erins Isle
  • 8-19 3-1
  • Cuala A
  • Michelle Keating
  •   
  • Venue: Finglas

  • 12/05/2018
  • 16:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 1-8 1-0
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Alicia Fitzpatrick
  •   
  • Venue: Marley Park

  • 16:00
  • Cuala A
  • 2-2 9-11
  • St Maurs
  • Aoife O'Grady
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 16:00
  • Erins Isle
  • 4-9 3-3
  • Castleknock A
  • Philip Cullen
  •   
  • Venue: Finglas

  • 16:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 0-7 2-13
  • St Vincents
  • Ryan O Donnell
  •   
  • Venue: Broomfield

  • 24/05/2018
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 5-3 4-16
  • Beann Eadair
  • Lauren Campbell
  • played 23rd may
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Barrog

  • 26/05/2018
  • 16:00
  • Beann Eadair
  • 5-8 11-13
  • St Maurs
  • Padraig Furlong
  •   
  • Venue: Howth

  • 16:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 1-6 2-12
  • St Sylvesters
  • lisa Brett
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

  • 30/05/2018
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 3-1 5-11
  • Erins Isle
  • Michelle Keating
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Barrog

  • 01/06/2018
  • 19:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 2-10 4-4
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Pat Murphy
  •   
  • Venue: Marley Park

  • 02/06/2018
  • 16:00
  • Erins Isle
  • 4-9 2-8
  • St Vincents
  • Michelle Keating
  •   
  • Venue: Finglas

  • 16:00
  • St Maurs
  • 3-14 5-7
  • Castleknock A
  • Katelyn O Brien
  •   
  • Venue: Rush

  • 16:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 4-13 4-10
  • Beann Eadair
  • Ryan O Donnell
  •   
  • Venue: Broomfield

  • 09/06/2018
  • 16:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 2-1 6-19
  • St Maurs
  • Padraig Furlong
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Barrog

  • 16:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 5-5 12-21
  • Erins Isle
  • John Doherty
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

  • 16:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Broomfield

  • 10/06/2018
  • 11:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 14-13 2-5
  • Beann Eadair
  • Roisin Brooks
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

  • 11/06/2018
  • 19:00
  • St Maurs
  • 1-6 2-14
  • Erins Isle
  • TBC
  • communions refix
  •   
  • Venue: Rush

  • 12/06/2018
  • 19:00
  • St Vincents
  • 3-14 2-2
  • Beann Eadair
  • Michelle Keating
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn

  • 18/06/2018
  • 19:00
  • Beann Eadair
  • 1-6 6-8
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ciara Cronin
  • refix from 24/02
  •   
  • Venue: Howth

  • 23/06/2018
  • 16:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Michelle Keating
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn

  • 25/06/2018
  • 17:00
  • Cuala A
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog
  • John Doherty
  • to be re-fixed
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 27/06/2018
  • 19:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Castleknock A
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn

  • 30/06/2018
  • 16:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Cuala A
  • Michelle Keating
  • to be refined
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn

  • 01/01/2030
  • 00:00
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • Michelle Keating
  •   
  • Venue: Somerton

  • 00:00
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • Cuala A
  • Tom Casserly
  •   
  • Venue: Somerton