League Table Under 13 Division 2
Team | Pld | W | L | D | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erins Isle | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 27 |
St Maurs | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 24 |
St Vincents | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19 |
St Sylvesters | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 12 |
Ballinteer St Johns A | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11 |
Naomh Barrog | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10 |
Castleknock A | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
Cuala A | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
Beann Eadair | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
Naomh Olaf | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 30/06/2018
- 30/06/2018
- 16:00
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 27/06/2018
- 27/06/2018
- 19:00
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- 4-10 v 0-5
- 4-10V0-5
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 25/06/2018
- 25/06/2018
- 17:00
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 4-7 v 7-4
- 4-7V7-4
- Naomh Barrog
- Naomh Barrog
- 25/06/2018
- 16:00
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 2-5 v 5-2
- 2-5V5-2
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 23/06/2018
- 23/06/2018
- 16:00
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- 3-9 v 2-1
- 3-9V2-1
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 18/06/2018
- 18/06/2018
- 19:00
- Beann Eadair
- Beann Eadair
- 1-6 v 6-8
- 1-6V6-8
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 12/06/2018
- 12/06/2018
- 19:00
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- 3-14 v 2-2
- 3-14V2-2
- Beann Eadair
- Beann Eadair
- 11/06/2018
- 11/06/2018
- 19:00
- St Maurs
- St Maurs
- 1-6 v 2-14
- 1-6V2-14
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 10/06/2018
- 10/06/2018
- 11:30
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 14-13 v 2-5
- 14-13V2-5
- Beann Eadair
- Beann Eadair
- 09/06/2018
- 09/06/2018
- 16:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 5-5 v 12-21
- 5-5V12-21
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 09/06/2018
- 16:00
- Naomh Barrog
- Naomh Barrog
- 2-1 v 6-19
- 2-1V6-19
- St Maurs
- St Maurs
- 02/06/2018
- 02/06/2018
- 16:00
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 4-9 v 2-8
- 4-9V2-8
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- 02/06/2018
- 16:00
- St Maurs
- St Maurs
- 3-14 v 5-7
- 3-14V5-7
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 02/06/2018
- 16:00
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 4-13 v 4-10
- 4-13V4-10
- Beann Eadair
- Beann Eadair
- 01/06/2018
- 01/06/2018
- 19:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 2-10 v 4-4
- 2-10V4-4
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 30/05/2018
- 30/05/2018
- 19:00
- Naomh Barrog
- Naomh Barrog
- 3-1 v 5-11
- 3-1V5-11
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 26/05/2018
- 26/05/2018
- 16:00
- Beann Eadair
- Beann Eadair
- 5-8 v 11-13
- 5-8V11-13
- St Maurs
- St Maurs
- 26/05/2018
- 16:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 1-6 v 2-12
- 1-6V2-12
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 24/05/2018
- 24/05/2018
- 19:00
- Naomh Barrog
- Naomh Barrog
- 5-3 v 4-16
- 5-3V4-16
- Beann Eadair
- Beann Eadair
- 12/05/2018
- 12/05/2018
- 16:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 1-8 v 1-0
- 1-8V1-0
- Naomh Barrog
- Naomh Barrog
- 12/05/2018
- 16:00
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 2-2 v 9-11
- 2-2V9-11
- St Maurs
- St Maurs
- 12/05/2018
- 16:00
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 0-7 v 2-13
- 0-7V2-13
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- 12/05/2018
- 16:00
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 4-9 v 3-3
- 4-9V3-3
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 02/05/2018
- 02/05/2018
- 19:15
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 8-19 v 3-1
- 8-19V3-1
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 21/04/2018
- 21/04/2018
- 16:00
- Beann Eadair
- Beann Eadair
- 4-11 v 1-4
- 4-11V1-4
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 21/04/2018
- 16:00
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 3-5 v 3-5
- 3-5V3-5
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 21/04/2018
- 16:00
- Naomh Barrog
- Naomh Barrog
- 2-5 v 3-8
- 2-5V3-8
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 21/04/2018
- 16:00
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- 6-7 v 2-2
- 6-7V2-2
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 07/04/2018
- 07/04/2018
- 16:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 1-4 v 2-5
- 1-4V2-5
- Naomh Barrog
- Naomh Barrog
- 07/04/2018
- 16:00
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 1-9 v 4-6
- 1-9V4-6
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 07/04/2018
- 16:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 1-0 v 2-11
- 1-0V2-11
- St Maurs
- St Maurs
- 24/03/2018
- 24/03/2018
- 16:00
- St Maurs
- St Maurs
- 3-16 v 0-3
- 3-16V0-3
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 24/03/2018
- 16:00
- Beann Eadair
- Beann Eadair
- 2-5 v 6-11
- 2-5V6-11
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 24/03/2018
- 16:00
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 4-7 v 3-3
- 4-7V3-3
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 24/03/2018
- 16:00
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 4-7 v 2-8
- 4-7V2-8
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 24/03/2018
- 16:00
- Naomh Barrog
- Naomh Barrog
- 2-6 v 2-6
- 2-6V2-6
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- 10/03/2018
- 10/03/2018
- 16:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 1-5 v 7-8
- 1-5V7-8
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 10/03/2018
- 16:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 0-8 v 1-12
- 0-8V1-12
- St Maurs
- St Maurs
- 10/03/2018
- 16:00
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 2-11 v 1-5
- 2-11V1-5
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 24/02/2018
- 24/02/2018
- 16:00
- St Maurs
- St Maurs
- 0-8 v 1-3
- 0-8V1-3
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- 24/02/2018
- 16:00
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 3-8 v 1-6
- 3-8V1-6
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 24/02/2018
- 16:00
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 1-6 v 3-1
- 1-6V3-1
- Naomh Barrog
- Naomh Barrog
- 24/02/2018
- 16:00
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 3-10 v 3-1
- 3-10V3-1
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 17/11/2018
- 14:30
- 17/11/18
- Somerton
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 14:30
- Beann Eadair
- Beann Eadair
- 24/11/2018
- 14:30
- 24/11/18
- Somerton
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 14:30
- Cuala A
- Cuala A