League Table Under 13 Division 1

Team Pld W L D Pts
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy 7 7 0 0 21
Clontarf A 7 6 1 0 18
Foxrock Cabinteely A 7 4 2 1 13
Kilmacud Crokes A 7 3 4 0 9
St Brigids A 7 3 4 0 9
Ballyboden St Endas A 7 2 5 0 6
Lucan Sarsfields 6 1 5 0 3
Fingallians 6 0 5 1 1
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 24/02/2018
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 10-12 1-4
  • Fingallians
  • Nathan Brown
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 16:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 3-6 1-4
  • St Brigids A
  • Reg Harbron
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 5-11 8-13
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • John Doherty
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-3 3-3
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Tom Casserly
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 10/03/2018
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 6-3 0-2
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • John Doherty
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 24/03/2018
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 2-12 3-6
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Brian Moore
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 16:00
  • Fingallians
  • 5-8 9-9
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Ciara Cronin
  •   
  • Venue: Lawless Park

  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 4-9 4-8
  • St Brigids A
  • Laura Bourke
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 07/04/2018
  • 16:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 6-7 0-9
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 16:00
  • St Brigids A
  • 6-7 0-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Laura Bourke
  •   
  • Venue: Russell Park

  • 11/04/2018
  • 19:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 7-9 7-7
  • Clontarf A
  • Michelle Keating
  •   
  • Venue: Ringsend

  • 12/04/2018
  • 19:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 1-2 2-4
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Eugene Murphy
  • postponed possible date 05.04 tbc
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 21/04/2018
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 2-9 3-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Aisling Whitely
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 16:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 4-8 2-1
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • TBC
  • nicole dillon
  •   
  • Venue: Ringsend

  • 16:00
  • Fingallians
  • 0-5 2-5
  • St Brigids A
  • Padraig Furlong
  •   
  • Venue: Lawless Park

  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-9 4-5
  • Clontarf A
  • Harry O Crowley
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 12/05/2018
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 6-7 3-3
  • Fingallians
  • Aisling Whitely
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 2-13 6-4
  • St Brigids A
  • Aaron Murphy
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 1-6 4-8
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Orla Boyle
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 16/05/2018
  • 00:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 5-14 2-9
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Nicole Dillon
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 20/05/2018
  • 16:00
  • St Brigids A
  • 0-3 5-15
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Orla Boyle
  • to be re-fixed
  •   
  • Venue: Sean Moore Park-Ringsend

  • 25/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 2-9 2-7
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • John Doherty
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 26/05/2018
  • 16:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 7-9 1-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • John Doherty
  •   
  • Venue: Ringsend

  • 16:00
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Anthony McCord
  •   
  • Venue: Lawless Park

  • 29/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids A
  • 2-11 5-10
  • Clontarf A
  • Simon Redmond
  • rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Russell Park

  • 01/06/2018
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 6-7 1-6
  • Fingallians
  • Aaron Murphy
  • re-fixed
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 05/06/2018
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf A
  • 3-7 0-8
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Anthony McCord
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 30

  • 26/06/2018
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 0-0 0-0
  • Fingallians
  • TBC
  • postphoned
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park