League Table Under 13 Division 1

Team Pld W L D Pts
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy 7 7 0 0 21
Clontarf A 7 6 1 0 18
Foxrock Cabinteely A 7 4 2 1 13
Kilmacud Crokes A 7 3 4 0 9
St Brigids A 7 3 4 0 9
Ballyboden St Endas A 7 2 5 0 6
Lucan Sarsfields 6 1 5 0 3
Fingallians 6 0 5 1 1
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 26/06/2018
  • 26/06/2018
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 0-0 v 0-0
  • 0-0V0-0
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park
    Comment: Postphoned

    Referee:TBC
  • 05/06/2018
  • 05/06/2018
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • 3-7 v 0-8
  • 3-7V0-8
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Venue: St Annes No 30

    Referee:TBC
  • 01/06/2018
  • 01/06/2018
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 6-7 v 1-6
  • 6-7V1-6
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca
    Comment: Re-fixed

    Referee:Aaron Murphy
  • 29/05/2018
  • 29/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • 2-11 v 5-10
  • 2-11V5-10
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • Venue: Russell Park
    Comment: Rescheduled

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 26/05/2018
  • 26/05/2018
  • 16:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 7-9 v 1-5
  • 7-9V1-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Venue: Ringsend

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 25/05/2018
  • 25/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 2-9 v 2-7
  • 2-9V2-7
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 20/05/2018
  • 20/05/2018
  • 16:00
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • 0-3 v 5-15
  • 0-3V5-15
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Venue: Sean Moore Park-Ringsend
    Comment: To Be Re-fixed

    Referee:Orla Boyle
  • 16/05/2018
  • 16/05/2018
  • 00:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 5-14 v 2-9
  • 5-14V2-9
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Nicole Dillon
  • 12/05/2018
  • 12/05/2018
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 6-7 v 3-3
  • 6-7V3-3
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:TBC
  • 12/05/2018
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 2-13 v 6-4
  • 2-13V6-4
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Aaron Murphy
  • 12/05/2018
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 1-6 v 4-8
  • 1-6V4-8
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Orla Boyle
  • 21/04/2018
  • 21/04/2018
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 2-9 v 3-9
  • 2-9V3-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:TBC
  • 21/04/2018
  • 16:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 4-8 v 2-1
  • 4-8V2-1
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Venue: Ringsend
    Comment: Nicole Dillon

    Referee:TBC
  • 21/04/2018
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-9 v 4-5
  • 2-9V4-5
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Harry O Crowley
  • 21/04/2018
  • 16:00
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • 0-5 v 2-5
  • 0-5V2-5
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • Venue: Lawless Park

    Referee:Padraig Furlong
  • 12/04/2018
  • 12/04/2018
  • 19:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 1-2 v 2-4
  • 1-2V2-4
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu
    Comment: Postponed Possible Date 05.04 TBC

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Snr
  • 11/04/2018
  • 11/04/2018
  • 19:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 7-9 v 7-7
  • 7-9V7-7
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • Venue: Ringsend

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 07/04/2018
  • 07/04/2018
  • 16:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 6-7 v 0-9
  • 6-7V0-9
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

    Referee:Paul Flanagan
  • 07/04/2018
  • 16:00
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • 6-7 v 0-9
  • 6-7V0-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Laura Bourke
  • 24/03/2018
  • 24/03/2018
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • 2-12 v 3-6
  • 2-12V3-6
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Brian Moore
  • 24/03/2018
  • 16:00
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • 5-8 v 9-9
  • 5-8V9-9
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Venue: Lawless Park

    Referee:TBC
  • 24/03/2018
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 4-9 v 4-8
  • 4-9V4-8
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Laura Bourke
  • 10/03/2018
  • 10/03/2018
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • 6-3 v 0-2
  • 6-3V0-2
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 24/02/2018
  • 24/02/2018
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • 10-12 v 1-4
  • 10-12V1-4
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Nathan Brown
  • 24/02/2018
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 5-11 v 8-13
  • 5-11V8-13
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 24/02/2018
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-3 v 3-3
  • 2-3V3-3
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Tom Casserly
  • 24/02/2018
  • 16:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 3-6 v 1-4
  • 3-6V1-4
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 26/05/2018