League Table Under 14 Division 7

Team Pld W L D Pts
Naomh Olaf B 9 9 0 0 27
O Dwyers B 9 8 1 0 24
Clontarf B 9 6 3 0 18
Thomas Davis B 9 5 4 0 15
Naomh Fionnbarra 9 5 4 0 15
Ballinteer St Johns B 9 5 4 0 15
Ballyboden St Endas C 9 3 6 0 9
St Sylvesters B 9 2 7 0 6
Na Fianna C 9 2 7 0 6
Shankill 9 0 9 0 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 25/02/2018
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 2-5 7-7
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Stephen Harbron
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 13:00
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • 9-8 2-4
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Anthony Clinton
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

  • 13:00
  • Thomas Davis B
  • 9-12 0-2
  • Na Fianna C
  • Harry O Crowley
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 13:30
  • Clontarf B
  • 11-6 3-2
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Philip Cullen
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 11/03/2018
  • 14:30
  • O Dwyers B
  • 8-4 2-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Liam Aherne Clarke
  •   
  • Venue: Bremore Park

  • 14:30
  • Thomas Davis B
  • 10-6 2-2
  • Shankill
  • Derek Oman
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 25/03/2018
  • 13:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 5-5 3-5
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Harry O Crowley
  •   
  • Venue: Marley Park

  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 3-6 1-9
  • Clontarf B
  • John Gallagher
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 13:00
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • 4-15 3-4
  • O Dwyers B
  • Eugene Murphy
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

  • 13:00
  • Shankill
  • 2-2 3-5
  • Na Fianna C
  • Derek Oman
  •   
  • Venue: TBC

  • 06/04/2018
  • 13:45
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 3-2 2-6
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Antoin Keating
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 08/04/2018
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • 0-0 7-12
  • Clontarf B
  • Laurence Groome
  • st annes 23
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 22

  • 15:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 4-6 4-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Stephen Harbron
  •   
  • Venue: Ballinteer Community School

  • 14/04/2018
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 5-6 3-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Derek Greene
  • refix 11/03
  •   
  • Venue: Broomfield

  • 15/04/2018
  • 16:30
  • Clontarf B
  • 9-5 4-3
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Harry O Crowley
  • refix 11/03
  •   
  • Venue: Ballinteer Community School

  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • 0-1 10-13
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Michelle Keating
  • refix 11/03
  •   
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

  • 20/04/2018
  • 19:00
  • Clontarf B
  • 1-5 3-4
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Padraig Furlong
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 19:00
  • Na Fianna C
  • 3-3 3-11
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  •   
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

  • 19:00
  • O Dwyers B
  • 5-8 3-3
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • John Doherty
  •   
  • Venue: Bremore Park

  • 19:00
  • Thomas Davis B
  • 2-4 1-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Derek Oman
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 23/04/2018
  • 19:00
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 3-3 6-4
  • O Dwyers B
  • Gerry McNally
  • refix 6/04
  •   
  • Venue: Broomfield

  • 28/04/2018
  • 13:00
  • O Dwyers B
  • 6-7 1-1
  • Shankill
  • Gerry McNally
  • request by shankill
  •   
  • Venue: Bremore Park

  • 02/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Shankill
  • 3-2 5-4
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • TBC
  • refix 11/03 - shanganagh cliffs pitch 2
  •   
  • Venue: TBC

  • 04/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 3-7 1-6
  • Na Fianna C
  • Laura Bourke
  • refix 04/03
  •   
  • Venue: Pope John Paul Park II

  • 19:30
  • Shankill
  • 1-2 8-11
  • Clontarf B
  • Harry O Crowley
  • refix 04/03 - shanganagh cliffs pitch 2
  •   
  • Venue: TBC

  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 1-2 10-7
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Anthony Brennan
  • refix 04/03
  •   
  • Venue: Broomfield

  • 07/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 1-5 3-11
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Reg Harbron
  • refix 04/03
  •   
  • Venue: Cherryfield

  • 11/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 9-6 0-0
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Harry O Crowley
  •   
  • Venue: Marley Park

  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • 5-7 1-2
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Senan Finucane
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

  • 14/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • 7-5 4-10
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Antoin Keating
  • refix 11/03
  •   
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • 6-7 2-6
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Eddie Leonard
  • refix 11/03
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

  • 19:30
  • O Dwyers B
  • 5-8 3-4
  • Clontarf B
  • Peter Rooney
  •   
  • Venue: Bremore Park

  • 22/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Philip Cullen
  • conceded by st sylvesters b
  •   
  • Venue: Pope John Paul Park II

  • 25/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 2-6 6-8
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  •   
  • Venue: Marley Park

  • 19:30
  • Clontarf B
  •  
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Derek Greene
  • conceded by thomas davis b
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf B
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • David Murphy
  • conceded by st sylvesters b
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

  • 19:30
  • O Dwyers B
  •  
  • Na Fianna C
  • TBC
  • conceded by na fianna c
  •   
  • Venue: Bremore Park

  • 27/05/2018
  • 14:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 1-2 6-12
  • O Dwyers B
  • Aaron Murphy
  • refix 04/03 - play or concede
  •   
  • Venue: Marley Park

  • 14:00
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 3-4 2-2
  • Shankill
  • Michelle Keating
  •   
  • Venue: Broomfield

  • 28/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 5-10 1-5
  • Na Fianna C
  • Derek Oman
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 19:30
  • Clontarf B
  • 7-8 7-6
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Philip Cullen
  • refix 11/03
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 30/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 3-8 0-6
  • Shankill
  • Jonny Jackson
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 31/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis B
  • 2-4 6-11
  • O Dwyers B
  • Senan Finucane
  • refix 11/03
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 02/06/2018
  • 14:00
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  •  
  • Shankill
  • Laurence Groome
  • conceded by shankill
  •   
  • Venue: Pope John Paul Park II

  • 05/06/2018
  • 19:30
  • Shankill
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Derek Oman
  • conceded by shankill
  •   
  • Venue: TBC