League Table Under 14 Division 7

Team Pld W L D Pts
Naomh Olaf B 9 9 0 0 27
O Dwyers B 9 8 1 0 24
Clontarf B 9 6 3 0 18
Thomas Davis B 9 5 4 0 15
Naomh Fionnbarra 9 5 4 0 15
Ballinteer St Johns B 9 5 4 0 15
Ballyboden St Endas C 9 3 6 0 9
St Sylvesters B 9 2 7 0 6
Na Fianna C 9 2 7 0 6
Shankill 9 0 9 0 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 05/06/2018
  • 05/06/2018
  • 19:30
  • Shankill
  • Shankill
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Venue: TBC
    Comment: Conceded By Shankill

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 02/06/2018
  • 02/06/2018
  • 14:00
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  •  
  • Shankill
  • Shankill
  • Venue: Pope John Paul Park II
    Comment: Conceded By Shankill

    Referee:Laurence Groome
  • 31/05/2018
  • 31/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Thomas Davis B
  • 2-4 v 6-11
  • 2-4V6-11
  • O Dwyers B
  • O Dwyers B
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road
    Comment: Refix 11/03

    Referee:Senan Finucane
  • 30/05/2018
  • 30/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 3-8 v 0-6
  • 3-8V0-6
  • Shankill
  • Shankill
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:Jonny Jackson
  • 28/05/2018
  • 28/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 5-10 v 1-5
  • 5-10V1-5
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 28/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • 7-8 v 7-6
  • 7-8V7-6
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Venue: St Annes No 34
    Comment: Refix 11/03

    Referee:Philip Cullen
  • 27/05/2018
  • 27/05/2018
  • 14:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 1-2 v 6-12
  • 1-2V6-12
  • O Dwyers B
  • O Dwyers B
  • Venue: Marley Park
    Comment: Refix 04/03 - Play Or Concede

    Referee:Aaron Murphy
  • 27/05/2018
  • 14:00
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 3-4 v 2-2
  • 3-4V2-2
  • Shankill
  • Shankill
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 25/05/2018
  • 25/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • O Dwyers B
  • O Dwyers B
  •  
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • Venue: Bremore Park
    Comment: Conceded By Na Fianna C

    Referee:TBC
  • 25/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian
    Comment: Conceded By St Sylvesters B

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 25/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  •  
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Venue: St Annes No 34
    Comment: Conceded By Thomas Davis B

    Referee:Derek Greene
  • 25/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 2-6 v 6-8
  • 2-6V6-8
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Philip Fitzsimons
  • 22/05/2018
  • 22/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: Pope John Paul Park II
    Comment: Conceded By St Sylvesters B

    Referee:Philip Cullen
  • 14/05/2018
  • 14/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • 7-5 v 4-10
  • 7-5V4-10
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane
    Comment: Refix 11/03

    Referee:Antoin Keating
  • 14/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • 6-7 v 2-6
  • 6-7V2-6
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian
    Comment: Refix 11/03

    Referee:Eddie Leonard
  • 14/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • O Dwyers B
  • O Dwyers B
  • 5-8 v 3-4
  • 5-8V3-4
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • Venue: Bremore Park

    Referee:Peter Rooney
  • 11/05/2018
  • 11/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 9-6 v 0-0
  • 9-6V0-0
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Harry O Crowley
  • 11/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • 5-7 v 1-2
  • 5-7V1-2
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

    Referee:Senan Finucane
  • 07/05/2018
  • 07/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 1-5 v 3-11
  • 1-5V3-11
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Venue: Cherryfield
    Comment: Refix 04/03

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 04/05/2018
  • 04/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Shankill
  • Shankill
  • 1-2 v 8-11
  • 1-2V8-11
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • Venue: TBC
    Comment: Refix 04/03 - Shanganagh Cliffs Pitch 2

    Referee:Harry O Crowley
  • 04/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 1-2 v 10-7
  • 1-2V10-7
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Venue: Broomfield
    Comment: Refix 04/03

    Referee:Anthony Brennan
  • 04/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 3-7 v 1-6
  • 3-7V1-6
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • Venue: Pope John Paul Park II
    Comment: Refix 04/03

    Referee:Laura Bourke
  • 02/05/2018
  • 02/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Shankill
  • Shankill
  • 3-2 v 5-4
  • 3-2V5-4
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Venue: TBC
    Comment: Refix 11/03 - Shanganagh Cliffs Pitch 2

    Referee:TBC
  • 28/04/2018
  • 28/04/2018
  • 13:00
  • O Dwyers B
  • O Dwyers B
  • 6-7 v 1-1
  • 6-7V1-1
  • Shankill
  • Shankill
  • Venue: Bremore Park
    Comment: Request By Shankill

    Referee:TBC
  • 23/04/2018
  • 23/04/2018
  • 19:00
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 3-3 v 6-4
  • 3-3V6-4
  • O Dwyers B
  • O Dwyers B
  • Venue: Broomfield
    Comment: Refix 6/04

    Referee:TBC
  • 20/04/2018
  • 20/04/2018
  • 19:00
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • 1-5 v 3-4
  • 1-5V3-4
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Padraig Furlong
  • 20/04/2018
  • 19:00
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • 3-3 v 3-11
  • 3-3V3-11
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

    Referee:Finbarr Shanahan
  • 20/04/2018
  • 19:00
  • O Dwyers B
  • O Dwyers B
  • 5-8 v 3-3
  • 5-8V3-3
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Venue: Bremore Park

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 20/04/2018
  • 19:00
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Thomas Davis B
  • 2-4 v 1-6
  • 2-4V1-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 15/04/2018
  • 15/04/2018
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • 0-1 v 10-13
  • 0-1V10-13
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road
    Comment: Refix 11/03

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 15/04/2018
  • 16:30
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • 9-5 v 4-3
  • 9-5V4-3
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Venue: Ballinteer Community School
    Comment: Refix 11/03

    Referee:Harry O Crowley
  • 14/04/2018
  • 14/04/2018
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 5-6 v 3-6
  • 5-6V3-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Venue: Broomfield
    Comment: Refix 11/03

    Referee:Derek Greene
  • 08/04/2018
  • 08/04/2018
  • 15:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 4-6 v 4-5
  • 4-6V4-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Venue: Ballinteer Community School

    Referee:Stephen Harbron
  • 08/04/2018
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • 0-0 v 7-12
  • 0-0V7-12
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • Venue: St Annes No 22
    Comment: St Annes 23

    Referee:Laurence Groome
  • 06/04/2018
  • 06/04/2018
  • 13:45
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 3-2 v 2-6
  • 3-2V2-6
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:Antoin Keating
  • 25/03/2018
  • 25/03/2018
  • 13:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 5-5 v 3-5
  • 5-5V3-5
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Harry O Crowley
  • 25/03/2018
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 3-6 v 1-9
  • 3-6V1-9
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:TBC
  • 25/03/2018
  • 13:00
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • 4-15 v 3-4
  • 4-15V3-4
  • O Dwyers B
  • O Dwyers B
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Snr
  • 25/03/2018
  • 13:00
  • Shankill
  • Shankill
  • 2-2 v 3-5
  • 2-2V3-5
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • Venue: TBC

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 11/03/2018
  • 11/03/2018
  • 14:30
  • O Dwyers B
  • O Dwyers B
  • 8-4 v 2-4
  • 8-4V2-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Venue: Bremore Park

    Referee:Liam Aherne Clarke
  • 11/03/2018
  • 14:30
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Thomas Davis B
  • 10-6 v 2-2
  • 10-6V2-2
  • Shankill
  • Shankill
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 25/02/2018
  • 25/02/2018
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • 11-6 v 3-2
  • 11-6V3-2
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Philip Cullen
  • 25/02/2018
  • 13:00
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Thomas Davis B
  • 9-12 v 0-2
  • 9-12V0-2
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:Harry O Crowley
  • 25/02/2018
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 2-5 v 7-7
  • 2-5V7-7
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:Stephen Harbron
  • 25/02/2018
  • 13:00
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • 9-8 v 2-4
  • 9-8V2-4
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

    Referee:Anthony Clinton