League Table Under 14 Division 6

Team Pld W L D Pts
Cuala B 8 8 0 0 24
St Margarets 8 6 2 0 18
Na Fianna B 8 4 4 0 12
O Dwyers 8 3 3 2 11
Erin Go Bragh 8 3 4 1 10
Kilmacud Crokes B 8 3 5 0 9
Raheny B 8 3 5 0 9
Castleknock B 8 2 4 2 8
St Finians (N) 8 1 6 1 4
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 25/02/2018
  • 13:00
  • Cuala B
  • 4-7 3-3
  • St Margarets
  • John Doherty
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 13:00
  • Na Fianna B
  • 3-4 2-4
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Peter Trimble
  •   
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

  • 13:00
  • St Finians (N)
  • 5-1 2-10
  • O Dwyers
  • Laurence Groome
  •   
  • Venue: Newcastle

  • 16:00
  • Raheny B
  • 2-8 3-3
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Anthony Brennan
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

  • 11/03/2018
  • 13:00
  • O Dwyers
  • 5-7 2-1
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Liam Aherne Clarke
  •   
  • Venue: Bremore Park

  • 13:00
  • Raheny B
  • 1-8 8-7
  • Castleknock B
  • George McAllister
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 12A

  • 25/03/2018
  • 12:00
  • Cuala B
  • 6-7 1-2
  • Raheny B
  • Orla Kavanagh
  •   
  • Venue: Thomastown

  • 13:00
  • Castleknock B
  • 3-10 0-7
  • Na Fianna B
  • Tom Tansey
  •   
  • Venue: Somerton

  • 13:00
  • St Margarets
  • 7-18 0-4
  • St Finians (N)
  • John Goulding
  •   
  • Venue: St Margarets

  • 08/04/2018
  • 18:00
  • O Dwyers
  • 6-4 5-6
  • Na Fianna B
  • Padraig Furlong
  •   
  • Venue: Bremore Park

  • 14/04/2018
  • 12:00
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 3-4 3-4
  • Castleknock B
  • Simon Redmond
  •   
  • Venue: Hunters Run Park

  • 13:00
  • Na Fianna B
  • 2-4 2-8
  • St Margarets
  • Laurence Groome
  • refix 11/03
  •   
  • Venue: St Margarets

  • 15/04/2018
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 2-11 2-4
  • O Dwyers
  • Aaron Murphy
  • refix 25/03
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 20/04/2018
  • 19:00
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 4-3 2-3
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Jason Buckley
  •   
  • Venue: Hunters Run Park

  • 19:00
  • Na Fianna B
  • 2-2 8-5
  • Cuala B
  • Peter Trimble
  •   
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

  • 19:00
  • O Dwyers
  • 2-8 3-4
  • St Margarets
  • Philip Cullen
  •   
  • Venue: Bremore Park

  • 22/04/2018
  • 11:00
  • St Finians (N)
  •  
  • Castleknock B
  • Senan Finucane
  • conceded by castleknock b
  •   
  • Venue: Newcastle

  • 23/04/2018
  • 19:00
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 3-6 2-6
  • Raheny B
  • Laura Bourke
  • refix 6/04
  •   
  • Venue: Hunters Run Park

  • 19:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 3-8 5-6
  • Cuala B
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 27/04/2018
  • 19:30
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 5-8 1-4
  • St Finians (N)
  • Tom Casserly
  • refix 04/03
  •   
  • Venue: Hunters Run Park

  • 04/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock B
  • 1-4 1-5
  • Cuala B
  • Stephen Harbron
  • refix 04/03
  •   
  • Venue: Somerton

  • 07/05/2018
  • 17:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 4-3 6-6
  • Na Fianna B
  • Derek Oman
  • refix 04/03
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 08/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • St Margarets
  • 7-20 3-9
  • Castleknock B
  • PJ Murray
  •   
  • Venue: St Margarets

  • 11/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Cuala B
  • 10-17 0-0
  • St Finians (N)
  • Orla Kavanagh
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 12/05/2018
  • 13:15
  • St Margarets
  • 6-10 2-2
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Gerry McNally
  •   
  • Venue: St Margarets

  • 13/05/2018
  • 13:00
  • Raheny B
  • 0-2 2-10
  • Na Fianna B
  • Maurice Mulcahy
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

  • 15:00
  • Castleknock B
  • 6-3 6-3
  • O Dwyers
  • Tom Tansey
  •   
  • Venue: Somerton

  • 14/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • St Finians (N)
  • 2-4 6-6
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Micheal O Flaherty
  • refix 11/03
  •   
  • Venue: Newcastle

  • 15/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • St Margarets
  • 3-12 0-3
  • Raheny B
  • Gerry McNally
  • refix 04/03
  •   
  • Venue: St Margarets

  • 25/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock B
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Andrew McAllister
  • conceded by castleknock b
  •   
  • Venue: Somerton

  • 19:30
  • Cuala B
  •  
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Eddie Leonard
  • conceded by erin go bragh
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • 2-9 0-2
  • St Finians (N)
  • Peter Rooney
  •   
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

  • 28/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 0-13 3-8
  • St Margarets
  • Aaron Murphy
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 19:30
  • St Finians (N)
  •  
  • Raheny B
  • Ronald Malone
  • conceded by st finians (n)
  •   
  • Venue: Newcastle

  • 31/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • O Dwyers
  • 2-0 10-7
  • Cuala B
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Bremore Park

  • 05/06/2018
  • 19:30
  • Raheny B
  •  
  • O Dwyers
  • Philip Cullen
  • conceded by o dwyers
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 10