League Table Under 14 Division 3

Team Pld W L D Pts
Erins Isle 10 9 1 0 27
St Maurs 10 8 2 0 24
Thomas Davis 10 6 4 0 18
Whitehall Colmcille 10 3 6 1 10
O Tooles 10 2 8 0 6
St Finians (S) 10 1 8 1 4
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 25/02/2018
  • 13:00
  • St Maurs
  • 4-10 2-1
  • O Tooles
  • Gerry McNally
  •   
  • Venue: Rush

  • 13:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 3-5 4-7
  • Thomas Davis
  • Michelle Keating
  •   
  • Venue: Cloghran

  • 11/03/2018
  • 12:30
  • St Finians (S)
  • 6-4 7-1
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   
  • Venue: River Valley

  • 13:00
  • O Tooles
  • 2-1 10-25
  • Thomas Davis
  • Andrew McAllister
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc ui Thuathaill

  • 25/03/2018
  • 11:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 0-7 4-16
  • St Maurs
  • Peter Trimble
  •   
  • Venue: Ellenfield

  • 13:00
  • Erins Isle
  • 12-12 7-7
  • O Tooles
  • Jason Buckley
  •   
  • Venue: Finglas

  • 08/04/2018
  • 16:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 1-4 10-12
  • Erins Isle
  • Seamus Farrelly
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 14/04/2018
  • 13:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 2-12 2-5
  • St Finians (S)
  • Anthony Brennan
  •   
  • Venue: River Valley

  • 20/04/2018
  • 19:00
  • O Tooles
  • 3-7 4-11
  • St Maurs
  • Orla Simpson
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc ui Thuathaill

  • 19:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 4-9 3-5
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Jonny Jackson
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 07/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • 2-8 2-11
  • St Maurs
  • Jason Corcoran
  • refix 04/03
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 19:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 3-18 8-6
  • Erins Isle
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  • refix 04/03
  •   
  • Venue: Ellenfield

  • 08/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • O Tooles
  • 4-12 4-14
  • St Finians (S)
  • Damien Burnett
  • refix 04/03
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc ui Thuathaill

  • 11/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Erins Isle
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Jason Buckley
  • conceded by erins isle. unable to fulfill fixture
  •   
  • Venue: Finglas

  • 19:30
  • St Finians (S)
  • 4-12 9-8
  • O Tooles
  • Orla Simpson
  •   
  • Venue: River Valley

  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  • 5-9 5-7
  • Thomas Davis
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  •   
  • Venue: Rush

  • 14/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  • 7-11 10-6
  • Erins Isle
  • Laura Bourke
  • play or concede
  •   
  • Venue: Rush

  • 15/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • O Tooles
  • 2-6 9-14
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Philip Cullen
  • refix 6/04
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc ui Thuathaill

  • 22/05/2018
  • 18:30
  • Erins Isle
  • 9-8 0-4
  • St Finians (S)
  • Jason Buckley
  • play or concede
  •   
  • Venue: Finglas

  • 25/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  • 4-9 2-11
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Antoin Keating
  •   
  • Venue: Rush

  • 28/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Erins Isle
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • Michelle Keating
  • conceded by thomas davis
  •   
  • Venue: Finglas

  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  • 16-9 1-1
  • St Finians (S)
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   
  • Venue: Rush

  • 29/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 3-15 7-6
  • O Tooles
  • Gerry McNally
  •   
  • Venue: Cloghran

  • 31/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Erins Isle
  • 6-8 3-12
  • St Maurs
  • Michelle Keating
  •   
  • Venue: Finglas

  • 20:15
  • Thomas Davis
  • 9-15 2-7
  • St Finians (S)
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • refix 25/03
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 05/06/2018
  • 19:30
  • O Tooles
  • 4-3 10-24
  • Erins Isle
  • Orla Simpson
  • play or concede
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc ui Thuathaill

  • 19:30
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • Anthony Brennan
  • conceded by st finians (s)
  •   
  • Venue: River Valley

  • 09/06/2018
  • 16:00
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • Dave O Connor
  • conceded by st finians (s)
  •   
  • Venue: River Valley

  • 10/06/2018
  • 12:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 8-5 4-7
  • O Tooles
  • John Doherty
  • refix 23/05
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

  • 12/06/2018
  • 19:30
  • St Finians (S)
  • 1-1 8-14
  • Thomas Davis
  • Jason Buckley
  •   
  • Venue: River Valley