League Table Under 14 Division 1

Team Pld W L D Pts
St Brigids A 7 6 0 1 19
Ballyboden St Endas A 7 5 0 2 17
Foxrock Cabinteely A 7 3 2 1 10
Clontarf A 7 3 3 1 10
Lucan Sarsfields 7 3 2 0 9
Kilmacud Crokes A 7 2 4 0 6
St Oliver Plunketts 7 1 5 1 4
Fingallians 7 0 7 0 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 25/02/2018
  • 13:00
  • Fingallians
  • 2-1 11-14
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Andrew McAllister
  •   
  • Venue: Lawless Park

  • 13:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 3-3 2-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

  • 15:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 5-6 4-9
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Damien Burnett
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 15:00
  • St Brigids A
  • 7-11 3-4
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Gavin Donegan
  •   
  • Venue: Russell Park

  • 11/03/2018
  • 13:00
  • St Brigids A
  • 2-5 0-11
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Jason Buckley
  •   
  • Venue: Russell Park

  • 14:45
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 3-10 6-10
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Damien Burnett
  • 15 acres
  •   
  • Venue: Phoenix Park

  • 15:30
  • Fingallians
  • 2-8 4-11
  • Clontarf A
  • Laura Bourke
  •   
  • Venue: Lawless Park

  • 25/03/2018
  • 13:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 1-6 4-8
  • St Brigids A
  • John Doherty
  •   
  • Venue: Russell Park

  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 3-11 1-5
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Craig Curtis
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 26/03/2018
  • 18:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 5-6 6-8
  • Clontarf A
  • Paul Flanagan
  • st annes 23
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 22

  • 06/04/2018
  • 18:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 3-8 2-7
  • Fingallians
  • Jason Buckley
  •   
  • Venue: Phoenix Park

  • 20/04/2018
  • 19:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 3-7 7-14
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Simon Redmond
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 19:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 4-5 7-18
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Seamus Farrelly
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 19:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 0-4 6-14
  • St Brigids A
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  •   
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

  • 23/04/2018
  • 19:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 3-11 1-11
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • David Murphy
  • refix 6/04
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 07/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 2-11 3-7
  • Fingallians
  • David Murphy
  • refix 04/03
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 08/05/2018
  • 19:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 8-17 2-3
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Paul Flanagan
  • refix 04/03
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 11/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 6-14 1-5
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Craig Curtis
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 19:30
  • St Brigids A
  • 5-13 0-5
  • Fingallians
  • Pat Murphy
  •   
  • Venue: Russell Park

  • 14/05/2018
  • 19:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 5-16 5-9
  • Clontarf A
  • Pat Murphy
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 17/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Antoin Keating
  • conceded by fingallians
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 4-8 8-7
  • St Brigids A
  • Charlie O Reilly
  • refix 04/03
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 20/05/2018
  • 12:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 7-9 4-8
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 22/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf A
  • 6-8 2-7
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Gavin Donegan
  • refix 04/03 pitch 23 play or concede
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 21

  • 25/05/2018
  • 19:00
  • St Brigids A
  • 7-7 2-5
  • Clontarf A
  • Gavin Donegan
  • 23/04
  •   
  • Venue: Russell Park

  • 28/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • David Murphy
  • void match. neither could field
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 05/06/2018
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Seamus Farrelly
  • void match
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 06/06/2018
  • 19:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 11-24 4-5
  • Fingallians
  • David Murphy
  •   
  • Venue: Cherryfield