League Table Under 15 Division 3

Team Pld W L D Pts
Naomh Mearnog 7 7 0 0 21
Fingal Ravens 6 5 1 0 15
Ballyboughal 7 5 2 0 15
Fingallians 7 4 3 0 12
Beann Eadair 7 2 5 0 6
Parnells 7 1 5 1 4
Naomh Olaf 7 1 5 1 4
Foxrock Cabinteely B 6 1 5 0 3
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 24/02/2018
  • 13:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 3-13 4-5
  • Beann Eadair
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   
  • Venue: Rolestown

  • 13:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 2-10 2-2
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

  • 13:30
  • Parnells
  • 2-6 6-11
  • Ballyboughal
  • Jason Buckley
  •   
  • Venue: Chanel

  • 10/03/2018
  • 13:30
  • Parnells
  • 3-8 9-9
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  •   
  • Venue: Chanel

  • 24/03/2018
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 7-6 1-6
  • Beann Eadair
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   
  • Venue: Portmarnock

  • 13:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 5-8 6-5
  • Parnells
  • Harry Crowley
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

  • 29/03/2018
  • 19:00
  • Fingallians
  • 2-3 7-8
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Andrew McAllister
  • 24/3 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Lawless Park

  • 07/04/2018
  • 13:30
  • Ballyboughal
  • 4-9 3-6
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Gerry McNally
  •   
  • Venue: Ballyboughal

  • 13:30
  • Parnells
  • 4-6 6-8
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Anthony Brennan
  •   
  • Venue: Chanel

  • 11/04/2018
  • 19:30
  • Beann Eadair
  • 7-8 9-7
  • Fingallians
  • Damien Burnett
  • cb approved rescheduling of 7/4
  •   
  • Venue: Howth

  • 16/04/2018
  • 19:15
  • Fingallians
  • 4-6 2-8
  • Parnells
  • Damien Burnett
  • 03/03 rescheduled in parnells
  •   
  • Venue: Parnell Park

  • 18/04/2018
  • 19:30
  • Beann Eadair
  • 5-7 1-5
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Maurice Mulcahy
  • 21/4 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Howth

  • 19/04/2018
  • 19:15
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 3-8 5-7
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Laura Bourke
  • 7/4 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Rolestown

  • 21/04/2018
  • 13:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 3-16 5-5
  • Parnells
  • Joe Dromgoole
  •   
  • Venue: Rolestown

  • 16:30
  • Ballyboughal
  • 5-10 3-7
  • Fingallians
  • Jason Buckley
  •   
  • Venue: Ballyboughal

  • 26/04/2018
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 4-14 4-3
  • Fingallians
  • Derek Greene
  • 19/3 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Portmarnock

  • 29/04/2018
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 9-9 1-5
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Michelle Keating
  • 03/03 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Portmarnock

  • 03/05/2018
  • 18:30
  • Ballyboughal
  • 1-5 3-13
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Derek McKittrick
  • 03/03 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Ballyboughal

  • 05/05/2018
  • 13:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 6-7 7-9
  • Beann Eadair
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 03/03 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 10/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Beann Eadair
  • 8-6 7-16
  • Ballyboughal
  • Peter Rooney
  • 10/03 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Howth

  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 1-9 5-12
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Gerry McGough
  • 12/05 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

  • 17/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 12-6 5-5
  • Ballyboughal
  • Michelle Keating
  • 12/5 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Portmarnock

  • 20:00
  • Fingallians
  • 8-7 1-4
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Liam Prout
  • 12/5 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Lawless Park

  • 20:00
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Jason Buckley
  • conceded by naomh olaf
  •   
  • Venue: Lawless Park

  • 19/05/2018
  • 13:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Tommy Clinton
  • conceded by foxrock cabinteely b
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 21/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Parnells
  • 8-9 4-13
  • Beann Eadair
  • Liam Aherne Clarke
  • 12/05 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Chanel

  • 26/05/2018
  • 13:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 4-2 5-18
  • Ballyboughal
  • Tommy Clinton
  • 24/3 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 29/09/2018
  • 13:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • TBC
  • o/s league match date tbc
  •   
  • Venue: Rolestown