League Table Under 15 Division 2

Team Pld W L D Pts
Ballinteer St Johns A 8 6 2 0 18
Erins Isle 8 5 2 1 16
Skerries Harps 8 4 4 0 12
Round Towers (L) 8 3 3 2 11
St Peregrines 8 0 7 1 1
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 10/03/2018
  • 13:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 5-10 5-3
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Stephen Harbron
  •   
  • Venue: Marley Park

  • 13:30
  • St Peregrines
  • 3-12 8-15
  • Erins Isle
  • Kevin Doherty
  •   
  • Venue: Blakestown

  • 24/03/2018
  • 13:30
  • Erins Isle
  • 2-6 3-6
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Peter Trimble
  •   
  • Venue: Finglas

  • 13:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • 3-4 1-14
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Antoin Keating
  •   
  • Venue: Skerries

  • 07/04/2018
  • 13:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 4-5 4-6
  • Skerries Harps
  • Jonny Jackson
  •   
  • Venue: Marley Park

  • 14/04/2018
  • 13:30
  • Round Towers (L)
  • 5-8 5-8
  • St Peregrines
  • TBC
  • 7/4 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Blakestown

  • 21/04/2018
  • 13:00
  • Erins Isle
  • 1-8 2-5
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Simon Redmond
  •   
  • Venue: Finglas

  • 13:30
  • St Peregrines
  • 4-4 4-11
  • Skerries Harps
  • Gary Boyce
  •   
  • Venue: Blakestown

  • 05/05/2018
  • 13:30
  • Erins Isle
  • 11-9 0-7
  • Skerries Harps
  • Derek McKittrick
  • 03/03 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Finglas

  • 13:30
  • St Peregrines
  • 3-5 8-8
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Simon Redmond
  • 03/03 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Blakestown

  • 10/05/2018
  • 19:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 9-18 1-3
  • St Peregrines
  • Craig Curtis
  • 12/05 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Marley Park

  • 12/05/2018
  • 13:30
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  • conceded by skerries harps
  •   
  • Venue: Skerries

  • 20/05/2018
  • 13:00
  • Skerries Harps
  • 3-5 5-9
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Liam Prout
  • 9/6 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Skerries

  • 22/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Erins Isle
  •  
  • St Peregrines
  • Michelle Keating
  • conceded by st peregrines
  •   
  • Venue: Erins Isle

  • 24/05/2018
  • 19:15
  • Round Towers (L)
  • 4-2 4-10
  • Skerries Harps
  • PJ Murray
  • 26/05 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Lusk

  • 31/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 7-11 4-3
  • Erins Isle
  • Pat Murphy
  • tbd
  •   
  • Venue: Marley Park

  • 02/06/2018
  • 13:30
  • Round Towers (L)
  • 7-10 3-4
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Derek McKittrick
  • 19/5 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Lusk

  • 23/06/2018
  • 13:30
  • St Peregrines
  • 4-6 10-6
  • Round Towers (L)
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Lusk

  • 08/09/2018
  • 13:30
  • Round Towers (L)
  • 3-8 13-10
  • Erins Isle
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Lusk

  • 29/09/2018
  • 13:30
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • St Peregrines
  • TBC
  • conceded by st peregrines
  •   
  • Venue: Skerries