League Table Under 15 Division 1

Team Pld W L D Pts
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy 7 7     21
Foxrock Cabinteely A 7 5 1 1 16
Clontarf A 6 4 1 1 13
Na Fianna A 7 4 3   12
Lucan Sarsfields 7 3 4   9
Castleknock A 6 1 5   3
St Judes 7 1 6   3
Kilmacud Crokes A 5   5    
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 24/02/2018
  • 12:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 10-15 1-3
  • St Judes
  • Reg Harbron
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 7-10 5-11
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • PJ Murray
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna A
  • 11-9 3-1
  • Castleknock A
  • Simon Redmond
  •   
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

  • 26/02/2018
  • 19:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 5-6 7-11
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Orla simpson
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 10/03/2018
  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 1-6 6-7
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Reg Harbron
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna A
  • 7-3 3-5
  • St Judes
  • Padraig Furlong
  •   
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

  • 24/03/2018
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna A
  • 5-6 7-4
  • Clontarf A
  • Simon Redmond
  •   
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

  • 13:30
  • St Judes
  • 7-1 6-18
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • David Murphy
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 26/03/2018
  • 18:30
  • Castleknock A
  • 1-7 9-9
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Michelle Keating
  • 24/3 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Somerton

  • 07/04/2018
  • 13:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 7-11 3-9
  • Castleknock A
  • Simon Redmond
  • venue-astro in dcc sports grounds at alfie byrne road, clontarf
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 4-3 7-13
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Billy O Connell
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 19/04/2018
  • 19:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 15-11 3-2
  • St Judes
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 21/4 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Ringsend

  • 21/04/2018
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock A
  • 2-2 6-8
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Ronald Malone
  •   
  • Venue: Somerton

  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 4-7 6-8
  • Na Fianna A
  • Stephen Harbron
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 1-9 4-9
  • Clontarf A
  • Seamus Farrelly
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 28/04/2018
  • 13:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 0-15 2-2
  • Na Fianna A
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 03/03 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 5-5 3-12
  • St Judes
  • David Murphy
  • 7/4 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Silver Park

  • 01/05/2018
  • 19:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 4-9 4-3
  • Castleknock A
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  • 10/03 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 08/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 3-8 6-10
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Derek Oman
  • 12/5 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • 2-5 12-16
  • Clontarf A
  • John Doherty
  • 03/03 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 12/05/2018
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna A
  • 5-6 2-8
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Jason Buckley
  •   
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

  • 13:30
  • St Judes
  • 1-5 4-20
  • Castleknock A
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  •   
  • Venue: Tymon North

  • 19/05/2018
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf A
  • 2-6 1-9
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Simon Redmond
  • pitch23
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 22/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 13-10 1-4
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • John Gallagher
  • 19/05 rescheduled
  •   
  • Venue: Ringsend

  • 24/05/2018
  • 19:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 12-5 6-8
  • Na Fianna A
  • Aaron Murphy
  •   
  • Venue: Ringsend

  • 19:45
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 7-8 5-5
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Reg Harbron
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 29/09/2018
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • TBC
  • o/s league match date tbc
  •   
  • Venue: Somerton

  • 13:30
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • TBC
  • o/s league match date tbc
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34