League Table Under 15 Division 1

Team Pld W L D Pts
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy 7 7 0 0 21
Foxrock Cabinteely A 7 5 1 1 16
Clontarf A 7 4 2 1 13
Na Fianna A 7 4 3 0 12
Lucan Sarsfields 7 3 4 0 9
Kilmacud Crokes A 7 2 5 0 6
Castleknock A 7 1 6 0 3
St Judes 7 1 6 0 3
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 13/10/2018
  • 13/10/2018
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Venue: Somerton
    Comment: Conceded By Castleknock A

    Referee:TBC
  • 29/09/2018
  • 29/09/2018
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • 1-7 v 1-11
  • 1-7V1-11
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Venue: St Annes No 34
    Comment: League Match Date Confirmed

    Referee:Gavin Donegan
  • 24/05/2018
  • 24/05/2018
  • 19:45
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 7-8 v 5-5
  • 7-8V5-5
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 24/05/2018
  • 19:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 12-5 v 6-8
  • 12-5V6-8
  • Na Fianna A
  • Na Fianna A
  • Venue: Ringsend

    Referee:Aaron Murphy
  • 22/05/2018
  • 22/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 13-10 v 1-4
  • 13-10V1-4
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Venue: Ringsend
    Comment: 19/05 Rescheduled

    Referee:TBC
  • 19/05/2018
  • 19/05/2018
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • 2-6 v 1-9
  • 2-6V1-9
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Venue: St Annes No 34
    Comment: Pitch23

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 12/05/2018
  • 12/05/2018
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna A
  • Na Fianna A
  • 5-6 v 2-8
  • 5-6V2-8
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Jason Buckley
  • 12/05/2018
  • 13:30
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • 1-5 v 4-20
  • 1-5V4-20
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee:Philip Fitzsimons
  • 08/05/2018
  • 08/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 3-8 v 6-10
  • 3-8V6-10
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park
    Comment: 12/5 Rescheduled

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 08/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • 2-5 v 12-16
  • 2-5V12-16
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • Venue: Tymon North
    Comment: 03/03 Rescheduled

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 01/05/2018
  • 01/05/2018
  • 19:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 4-9 v 4-3
  • 4-9V4-3
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • Venue: 12th Lock
    Comment: 10/03 Rescheduled

    Referee:Philip Fitzsimons
  • 28/04/2018
  • 28/04/2018
  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 5-5 v 3-12
  • 5-5V3-12
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • Venue: Silver Park
    Comment: 7/4 Rescheduled

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 28/04/2018
  • 13:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 0-15 v 2-2
  • 0-15V2-2
  • Na Fianna A
  • Na Fianna A
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park
    Comment: 03/03 Rescheduled

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 21/04/2018
  • 21/04/2018
  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 4-7 v 6-8
  • 4-7V6-8
  • Na Fianna A
  • Na Fianna A
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Stephen Harbron
  • 21/04/2018
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • 2-2 v 6-8
  • 2-2V6-8
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Ronald Malone
  • 21/04/2018
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 1-9 v 4-9
  • 1-9V4-9
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Seamus Farrelly
  • 19/04/2018
  • 19/04/2018
  • 19:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 15-11 v 3-2
  • 15-11V3-2
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • Venue: Ringsend
    Comment: 21/4 Rescheduled

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 07/04/2018
  • 07/04/2018
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 4-3 v 7-13
  • 4-3V7-13
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:TBC
  • 07/04/2018
  • 13:00
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • 7-11 v 3-9
  • 7-11V3-9
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • Venue: St Annes No 34
    Comment: Venue-Astro In DCC Sports Grounds At Alfie Byrne Road, Clontarf

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 26/03/2018
  • 26/03/2018
  • 18:30
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • 1-7 v 9-9
  • 1-7V9-9
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Venue: Somerton
    Comment: 24/3 Rescheduled

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 24/03/2018
  • 24/03/2018
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna A
  • Na Fianna A
  • 5-6 v 7-4
  • 5-6V7-4
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 24/03/2018
  • 13:30
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • 7-1 v 6-18
  • 7-1V6-18
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 10/03/2018
  • 10/03/2018
  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 1-6 v 6-7
  • 1-6V6-7
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 10/03/2018
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna A
  • Na Fianna A
  • 7-3 v 3-5
  • 7-3V3-5
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Padraig Furlong
  • 26/02/2018
  • 26/02/2018
  • 19:00
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • 5-6 v 7-11
  • 5-6V7-11
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 24/02/2018
  • 24/02/2018
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna A
  • Na Fianna A
  • 11-9 v 3-1
  • 11-9V3-1
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 24/02/2018
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 7-10 v 5-11
  • 7-10V5-11
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:PJ Murray
  • 24/02/2018
  • 12:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 10-15 v 1-3
  • 10-15V1-3
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

    Referee:Reg Harbron