League Table Under 18 Division 6

Team Pld W L D Pts
Ballyboden St Endas C 5 5     15
Cuala B 6 4 1 1 13
Na Fianna C 6 4 2   12
Kilmacud Crokes B 6 3 2 1 10
Clontarf C 6 2 4   6
St James Gaels 5 1 4   3
St Oliver Plunketts 6   6    
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 24/02/2018
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf C
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • George Williams
  • conceded by st oliver plunketts
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 15:00
  • Cuala B
  • 2-10 4-3
  • Na Fianna C
  • Pat Murphy
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 03/03/2018
  • 15:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Cuala B
  • TBC
  • conceded by st oliver plunketts
  •   
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

  • 10/03/2018
  • 15:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • TBC
  • conceded by st oliver plunketts
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 15:00
  • Cuala B
  • 7-10 0-0
  • Clontarf C
  • Aaron Murphy
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 24/03/2018
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf C
  • 1-6 6-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • George McAllister
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 15:00
  • Na Fianna C
  • 2-9 1-2
  • St James Gaels
  • Liam Aherne Clarke
  •   
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

  • 15:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • TBC
  • conceded by st oliver plunketts
  •   
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

  • 09/04/2018
  • 18:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • 1-8 2-2
  • Clontarf C
  • Brian Moore
  •   
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

  • 18:30
  • St James Gaels
  • 2-1 6-13
  • Cuala B
  • Ronald Malone
  •   
  • Venue: Iveagh Grounds

  • 16/04/2018
  • 18:45
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 2-5 0-2
  • Clontarf C
  • Eugene Murphy
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 18:45
  • St James Gaels
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • TBC
  • conceded by st oliver plunketts
  •   
  • Venue: Iveagh Grounds

  • 23/04/2018
  • 19:00
  • Clontarf C
  • 3-8 0-2
  • St James Gaels
  • lisa Brett
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 19:00
  • Cuala B
  • 4-6 4-6
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Derek Oman
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 19:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Na Fianna C
  • TBC
  • conceded by st oliver plunketts
  •   
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

  • 30/04/2018
  • 19:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 1-5 3-7
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Harry Crowley
  • play or concede
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 07/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • 2-12 5-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Michelle Keating
  • refix 03/03
  •   
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

  • 19:30
  • St James Gaels
  • 1-6 6-11
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Derek Oman
  • refix 03/03
  •   
  • Venue: Iveagh Grounds

  • 14/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 11-9 5-5
  • Cuala B
  • Derek Oman
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 5-5 5-6
  • Na Fianna C
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 21/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  •  
  • St James Gaels
  • Stephen Harbron
  • play or concede
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu