League Table Under 18 Division 5

Team Pld W L D Pts
Erin Go Bragh 6 6 0 0 18
St Peters 6 4 2 0 12
St Marys Saggart 6 2 3 1 7
Templeogue Synge Street 4 2 1 1 7
Clontarf B 5 2 3 0 6
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels 5 1 4 0 3
St Marks 6 1 5 0 3
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 24/02/2018
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf B
  • 1-10 2-15
  • St Peters
  • Philip Cullen
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 15:00
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 11-10 3-5
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • PJ Murray
  •   
  • Venue: Hunters Run Park

  • 15:00
  • St Marks
  • 3-5 5-3
  • St Marys Saggart
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  •   
  • Venue: McGee Park

  • 24/03/2018
  • 15:00
  • St Marks
  •  
  • Clontarf B
  • Gerry McGough
  • conceded by st marks
  •   
  • Venue: McGee Park

  • 09/04/2018
  • 18:30
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 5-9 1-11
  • Clontarf B
  • Liam Aherne Clarke
  •   
  • Venue: Westmanstown

  • 16/04/2018
  • 18:45
  • Clontarf B
  • 2-4 5-15
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • lisa Brett
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 18:45
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  •  
  • St Marks
  • Ronald Malone
  • conceded by garda/westmanstown gaels
  •   
  • Venue: Westmanstown

  • 18:45
  • St Peters
  •  
  • St Marys Saggart
  • Peter Rooney
  • conceded by st marys saggart
  •   
  • Venue: Ballyboughal

  • 19/04/2018
  • 19:00
  • St Peters
  • 1-12 10-8
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Peter Rooney
  •   
  • Venue: Ballyboughal

  • 23/04/2018
  • 19:00
  • Erin Go Bragh
  •  
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Tom Casserly
  • conceded by garda/westmanstown gaels
  •   
  • Venue: Hunters Run Park

  • 19:00
  • St Marks
  • 2-1 3-27
  • St Peters
  • Seamus Farrelly
  • play or concede
  •   
  • Venue: McGee Park

  • 19:00
  • St Marys Saggart
  • 3-6 3-6
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Stephen Harbron
  •   
  • Venue: Saggart

  • 30/04/2018
  • 19:30
  • Erin Go Bragh
  •  
  • St Marks
  • Tom Casserly
  • conceded by st marks
  •   
  • Venue: Hunters Run Park

  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 8-10 6-8
  • St Peters
  • Reg Harbron
  • play or concede
  •   
  • Venue: Bushy Park

  • 07/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • St Peters
  •  
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Peter Rooney
  • conceded by garda/westmanstown gaels
  •   
  • Venue: Ballyboughal

  • 10/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • St Marys Saggart
  • 2-1 6-13
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Tom Casserly
  • play or concede
  •   
  • Venue: Saggart

  • 14/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • St Marys Saggart
  •  
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • John Doherty
  • conceded by garda/westmanstown gaels
  •   
  • Venue: Saggart

  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  •  
  • St Marks
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  • conceded by st marks
  •   
  • Venue: Bushy Park

  • 18/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  •  
  • Clontarf B
  • Reg Harbron
  • play or concede
  •   
  • Venue: Bushy Park

  • 21/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf B
  •  
  • St Marys Saggart
  • Padraig Furlong
  • conceded by st marys saggart
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

  • 28/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Gerry McGough
  • play or concede
  •   
  • Venue: Westmanstown