League Table Under 18 Division 3

Team Pld W L D Pts
St Sylvesters 6 6 0 0 18
Ballinteer St Johns A 6 4 2 0 12
Fingallians B 6 3 3 0 9
Erins Isle 5 2 3 0 6
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy 6 2 4 0 6
Raheny A 5 2 3 0 6
St Peregrines 6 1 5 0 3
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 24/02/2018
  • 15:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 1-8 3-3
  • Raheny A
  • Anthony Clinton
  •   
  • Venue: Marley Park

  • 15:00
  • Erins Isle
  • 1-7 9-6
  • St Sylvesters
  • Peter Trimble
  •   
  • Venue: Finglas

  • 15:00
  • St Peregrines
  • 5-8 6-11
  • Fingallians B
  • Laura Bourke
  •   
  • Venue: Blakestown

  • 10/03/2018
  • 15:00
  • Fingallians B
  • 1-6 3-4
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Gerry McNally
  •   
  • Venue: Lawless Park

  • 15:00
  • Raheny A
  • 2-2 3-8
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Andrew McAllister
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

  • 15:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 7-4 0-2
  • St Peregrines
  • Jason Buckley
  •   
  • Venue: Broomfield

  • 24/03/2018
  • 15:00
  • St Peregrines
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • Laura Bourke
  • conceded by st peregrines
  •   
  • Venue: Blakestown

  • 09/04/2018
  • 18:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 3-11 6-6
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Philip Cullen
  •   
  • Venue: Ringsend

  • 14/04/2018
  • 15:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 2-8 2-13
  • Fingallians B
  • Angela Gallagher
  •   
  • Venue: Ringsend

  • 16/04/2018
  • 18:45
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 3-7 10-9
  • St Sylvesters
  • Reg Harbron
  •   
  • Venue: Marley Park

  • 18:45
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 4-6 3-5
  • Erins Isle
  • Simon Redmond
  •   
  • Venue: Ringsend

  • 23/04/2018
  • 19:00
  • St Peregrines
  • 6-18 3-8
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Tom Tansey
  •   
  • Venue: Blakestown

  • 19:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 13-10 2-10
  • Fingallians B
  • Gary Boyce
  •   
  • Venue: Broomfield

  • 30/04/2018
  • 19:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  •  
  • St Peregrines
  • David Murphy
  • conceded by st peregrines
  •   
  • Venue: Marley Park

  • 19:00
  • Fingallians B
  • 4-10 1-5
  • Raheny A
  • PJ Murray
  •   
  • Venue: Lawless Park

  • 07/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Erins Isle
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Laura Bourke
  • conceded by erins isle
  •   
  • Venue: Finglas

  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 6-11 2-9
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Anthony Brennan
  • refix 03/03
  •   
  • Venue: Broomfield

  • 13/05/2018
  • 16:00
  • Raheny A
  •  
  • St Peregrines
  • Peter Trimble
  • conceded by st peregrines
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

  • 14/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians B
  • 3-5 4-10
  • Erins Isle
  • George McAllister
  • play or concede
  •   
  • Venue: Lawless Park

  • 19:30
  • Raheny A
  • 6-6 8-18
  • St Sylvesters
  • Gavin Donegan
  • play or concede
  •   
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

  • 28/05/2018
  • 19:30
  • Erins Isle
  •  
  • Raheny A
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  • play or concede
  •   
  • Venue: Finglas