League Table Under 10 South (3 Teams)

Team
Cuala A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Templeogue Synge Street
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Lucan Sarsfields
Round Towers (C)
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 24/03/2018
  • 14:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  •  
  • Round Towers (C)
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Marley Park

  • 14:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Sancta Maria School

  • 14:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  •  
  • Cuala A
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 14:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 14/04/2018
  • 14:00
  • Cuala A
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 14:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 14:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Clondalkin

  • 14:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Bushy Park

  • 28/04/2018
  • 14:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Marley Park

  • 14:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 14:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Cuala A
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock

  • 14:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Clondalkin

  • 05/05/2018
  • 14:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  • refix 03/03
  •   
  • Venue: Marley Park

  • 14:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • TBC
  • refix 03/03
  •   
  • Venue: Sancta Maria School

  • 14:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  •  
  • Cuala A
  • TBC
  • refix 03/03
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 14:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  •  
  • Round Towers (C)
  • TBC
  • refix 03/03
  •   
  • Venue: Bushy Park

  • 19/05/2018
  • 14:00
  • Cuala A
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 14:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

  • 14:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Clondalkin

  • 14:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Bushy Park

  • 09/06/2018
  • 14:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Sancta Maria School

  • 14:00
  • Cuala A
  •  
  • Round Towers (C)
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Meadowvale

  • 14:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

  • 14:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • TBC
  •   
  • Venue: 12th Lock