League Table Under 10 All County Y (2 Teams)
Team |
---|
Ballyboden St Endas B |
St Judes |
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels |
Kilmacud Crokes B |
Man O War |
Fingallians |
Trinity Gaels |
Raheny A |
Ballyboden St Endas A |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 24/03/2018
- 14:00
- 24/03/18
- Pairc Ui Mhurchu
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 14:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 14:00
- 24/03/18
- Jerome Twomey Park
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- 14:00
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 14:00
- 24/03/18
- Man O War
- Man O War
- Man O War
- 14:00
- Fingallians
- Fingallians
- 14:00
- 24/03/18
- Drumnigh
- Trinity Gaels
- Trinity Gaels
- 14:00
- Raheny A
- Raheny A
- 14/04/2018
- 14:00
- 14/04/18
- Lawless Memorial Park
- Fingallians
- Fingallians
- 14:00
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 14:00
- 14/04/18
- Jerome Twomey Park
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- 14:00
- Man O War
- Man O War
- 14:00
- 14/04/18
- Drumnigh
- Trinity Gaels
- Trinity Gaels
- 14:00
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 28/04/2018
- 14:00
- 28/04/18
- Pairc Ui Mhurchu
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 14:00
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- 14:00
- 28/04/18
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 14:00
- Trinity Gaels
- Trinity Gaels
- 14:00
- 28/04/18
- St Annes No 10
- Raheny A
- Raheny A
- 14:00
- Fingallians
- Fingallians
- 05/05/2018
- 14:00
- 05/05/18
- Lawless Memorial Park
- Fingallians
- Fingallians
- 14:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 14:00
- 05/05/18
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 14:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 14:00
- 05/05/18
- Man O War
- Man O War
- Man O War
- 14:00
- Trinity Gaels
- Trinity Gaels
- 14:00
- 05/05/18
- St Annes No 10
- Raheny A
- Raheny A
- 14:00
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- 19/05/2018
- 14:00
- 19/05/18
- Pairc Ui Mhurchu
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 14:00
- Raheny A
- Raheny A
- 14:00
- 19/05/18
- Jerome Twomey Park
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- 14:00
- Fingallians
- Fingallians
- 14:00
- 19/05/18
- Man O War
- Man O War
- Man O War
- 14:00
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 14:00
- 19/05/18
- Drumnigh
- Trinity Gaels
- Trinity Gaels
- 14:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 09/06/2018
- 14:00
- 09/06/18
- Lawless Memorial Park
- Fingallians
- Fingallians
- 14:00
- Trinity Gaels
- Trinity Gaels
- 14:00
- 09/06/18
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 14:00
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 14:00
- 09/06/18
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 14:00
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels